Class: H21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | R | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 80:55 | 9424 | |
2. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | E | OK Kamenice | 82:07 | + 1:12 | 9288 |
3. | Navrátil Boris | AOP9202 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 82:41 | + 1:46 | 9223 |
4. | Šmelík Martin | ASU9644 | R | Magnus Orienteering | 84:36 | + 3:41 | 9005 |
5. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 84:54 | + 3:59 | 8971 |
6. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 85:03 | + 4:08 | 8954 |
7. | Bouchal Jiří | VPM8449 | R | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 85:43 | + 4:48 | 8878 |
8. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | R | OK Jihlava | 85:51 | + 4:56 | 8863 |
9. | Kolovský František | LPM9202 | R | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 86:34 | + 5:39 | 8782 |
10. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | C | SK Praga | 88:59 | + 8:04 | 8507 |
11. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 89:27 | + 8:32 | 8454 |
12. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 90:42 | + 9:47 | 8312 |
13. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 93:06 | + 12:11 | 8039 |
14. | Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 93:59 | + 13:04 | 7939 |
15. | Kopáček Jan | CHT8510 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 94:08 | + 13:13 | 7922 |
16. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | C | OK Kamenice | 94:31 | + 13:36 | 7878 |
17. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | R | SK Praga | 95:11 | + 14:16 | 7802 |
18. | Remeš Petr | SHK9403 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 95:22 | + 14:27 | 7781 |
19. | Habán Ivo | VLI7707 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 95:23 | + 14:28 | 7779 |
20. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 95:55 | + 15:00 | 7719 |
21. | Fibír Tomáš | FSP7901 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 96:33 | + 15:38 | 7647 |
22. | Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 96:43 | + 15:48 | 7628 |
23. | Seidl Miroslav | EKP7402 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 97:38 | + 16:43 | 7524 |
24. | Oľhava Rastislav | ASU8949 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 97:43 | + 16:48 | 7514 |
25. | Stehlík Petr | LPM7903 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 97:51 | + 16:56 | 7499 |
26. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 97:52 | + 16:57 | 7497 |
27. | Bašus Petr | SCP7400 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 98:38 | + 17:43 | 7410 |
28. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | C | SK Praga | 98:39 | + 17:44 | 7408 |
29. | Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 98:47 | + 17:52 | 7393 |
30. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 99:36 | + 18:41 | 7300 |
31. | Pátek Michal | CHC8603 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 99:55 | + 19:00 | 7264 |
32. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | C | OK Kamenice | 100:12 | + 19:17 | 7232 |
33. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 100:30 | + 19:35 | 7198 |
34. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 100:43 | + 19:48 | 7173 |
34. | Pilař Karel | BSO7801 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 100:43 | + 19:48 | 7173 |
34. | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | C | SK Praga | 100:43 | + 19:48 | 7173 |
37. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | C | SK Praga | 102:16 | + 21:21 | 6997 |
38. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 102:26 | + 21:31 | 6978 |
39. | Kučera Tomáš | STH9402 | C | SK Studenec | 104:16 | + 23:21 | 6770 |
40. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | C | OK Kamenice | 106:20 | + 25:25 | 6535 |
41. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | C | OK Chrastava | 107:16 | + 26:21 | 6428 |
42. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | C | OK Kamenice | 108:35 | + 27:40 | 6279 |
43. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 108:52 | + 27:57 | 6247 |
44. | Kos Tomáš | LPU9303 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 109:35 | + 28:40 | 6165 |
45. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 109:58 | + 29:03 | 6122 |
46. | Vrabec Ondřej | SCP8303 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 110:55 | + 30:00 | 6014 |
47. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 111:33 | + 30:38 | 5942 |
48. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | C | SKOB Slaný | 112:51 | + 31:56 | 5794 |
49. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 113:47 | + 32:52 | 5688 |
50. | Fiala Martin | TTR8801 | C | OOB Třebíč | 114:10 | + 33:15 | 5644 |
51. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 114:47 | + 33:52 | 5574 |
52. | Černý Martin | JIL8703 | C | OK Jilemnice | 115:31 | + 34:36 | 5491 |
53. | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK8604 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 117:11 | + 36:16 | 5301 |
54. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 117:48 | + 36:53 | 5231 |
55. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 117:54 | + 36:59 | 5220 |
56. | Štregl Petr | VRL7303 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 118:54 | + 37:59 | 5106 |
57. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | C | OOB Vamberk | 119:33 | + 38:38 | 5032 |
58. | Prášil Ondřej | SJC8401 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 120:48 | + 39:53 | 4890 |
59. | Korecký Miroslav | CHT7901 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 125:41 | + 44:46 | 4335 |
60. | Filičko Marek | LPU7102 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 126:04 | + 45:09 | 4291 |
61. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 127:37 | + 46:42 | 4115 |
62. | Veselý Ondřej | PHK8505 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 129:11 | + 48:16 | 3937 |
63. | Pova Ondřej | KRL9304 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 132:12 | + 51:17 | 3594 |
64. | Vlach Martin | PGP8605 | C | SK Praga | 137:32 | + 56:37 | 2987 |
65. | Šilhavý Jakub | LPM8500 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 144:35 | + 63:40 | 2186 |
Černý Vojtěch | JIL9006 | C | OK Jilemnice | DISK | 0 | ||
Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | R | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | DISK | 0 |