Class: H21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Habán Ivo | VLI7707 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 26:35 | 6635 | |
2. | Fujáček Jan | SCP7506 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 28:12 | + 1:37 | 6268 |
3. | Mrázek Jiří | DKP7911 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 28:56 | + 2:21 | 6102 |
4. | Seidl Miroslav | EKP7402 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 29:09 | + 2:34 | 6053 |
5. | Zikmund Zdeněk | SJC9703 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 29:44 | + 3:09 | 5920 |
6. | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | C | SK Praga | 31:10 | + 4:35 | 5595 |
7. | Kos Tomáš | LPU9303 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 31:39 | + 5:04 | 5485 |
8. | Šákr Vít | BOR9301 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 31:43 | + 5:08 | 5470 |
9. | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK8604 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 31:50 | + 5:15 | 5444 |
10. | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 32:06 | + 5:31 | 5383 |
11. | Tichý Tomáš | SJH9201 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 32:11 | + 5:36 | 5364 |
12. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:38 | + 7:03 | 5035 |
13. | Korecký Miroslav | CHT7901 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 34:26 | + 7:51 | 4853 |
13. | Neumann Petr | 6YC8700 | C | Neregistrovaní | 34:26 | + 7:51 | |
15. | Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | C | OK Kamenice | 34:54 | + 8:19 | 4747 |
16. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 35:19 | + 8:44 | 4653 |
17. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | EKP9205 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 35:34 | + 8:59 | 4596 |
18. | Nývlt Petr | DKP8004 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 35:35 | + 9:00 | 4592 |
19. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 35:53 | + 9:18 | 4524 |
20. | Veselý Ondřej | PHK8505 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 36:10 | + 9:35 | 4460 |
21. | Šafařík Ivo | CST7401 | C | OB Strakonice | 36:55 | + 10:20 | 4290 |
21. | Zitka Adam | LPU8402 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:55 | + 10:20 | 4290 |
23. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 37:20 | + 10:45 | 4195 |
24. | Filičko Marek | LPU7102 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:38 | + 11:03 | 4127 |
25. | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 38:45 | + 12:10 | 3873 |
26. | Štěňha Martin | EKP7608 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 38:50 | + 12:15 | 3854 |
26. | Šilhavý Jakub | LPM8500 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 38:50 | + 12:15 | 3854 |
28. | Charvát Jiří | STH9204 | C | SK Studenec | 39:19 | + 12:44 | 3745 |
29. | Oujeský Tomáš | ADA7433 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 39:28 | + 12:53 | 3711 |
30. | Pýcha Lukáš | SNA8402 | C | TJ START Náchod | 39:35 | + 13:00 | 3684 |
31. | Matyšek Bronislav | PLU7823 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 39:39 | + 13:04 | 3669 |
32. | Nitsch Karel | FSP7611 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 39:47 | + 13:12 | 3639 |
33. | Teringl Radek | VCB6502 | C | OB České Budějovice | 40:27 | + 13:52 | 3487 |
34. | Souček Tomáš | SHK8200 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 40:54 | + 14:19 | 3385 |
35. | Černý Vojtěch | JIL9006 | C | OK Jilemnice | 40:57 | + 14:22 | 3374 |
36. | Rusin Jan | BRU7601 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 40:58 | + 14:23 | 3370 |
37. | Besta Lukáš | KNC8101 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 41:02 | + 14:27 | 3355 |
38. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 41:26 | + 14:51 | 3264 |
39. | Lenkei Ákos | 46H8200 | C | Hidegkúti Spartacus | 41:27 | + 14:52 | |
40. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 41:39 | + 15:04 | 3215 |
41. | Khel Richard | SCP7500 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 42:03 | + 15:28 | 3124 |
42. | Kučera Tomáš | STH9402 | C | SK Studenec | 42:25 | + 15:50 | 3041 |
43. | Lžíčař Martin | DOB8803 | C | KOB Dobruška | 42:41 | + 16:06 | 2980 |
44. | Jedlička Lukáš | SHK8100 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:44 | + 16:09 | 2969 |
45. | Smolka Ondřej | TJP9401 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 42:50 | + 16:15 | 2946 |
46. | Heřman Ondřej | KRE9510 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 42:55 | + 16:20 | |
47. | Zelinka Jan | LPU9405 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:29 | + 16:54 | 2799 |
48. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 43:47 | + 17:12 | 2731 |
49. | Vlach Martin | PGP8605 | C | SK Praga | 43:56 | + 17:21 | 2697 |
50. | Lukavec Petr | SMR7800 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | 44:08 | + 17:33 | 2651 |
51. | Bartaloš Tomáš | PGP8010 | C | SK Praga | 44:09 | + 17:34 | 2647 |
52. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:14 | + 18:39 | 2401 |
53. | Horčička Petr | UOL7007 | C | SOB Olomouc | 45:36 | + 19:01 | 2318 |
54. | Vébr Jiří | KTA6901 | C | SK Kotnov Tábor | 45:39 | + 19:04 | 2307 |
55. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 46:09 | + 19:34 | 2193 |
56. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 46:16 | + 19:41 | 2167 |
56. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 46:16 | + 19:41 | 2167 |
58. | Štembera Jan | TJN7513 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 46:26 | + 19:51 | 2129 |
59. | Červinka Jaroslav | OKP9000 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 47:27 | + 20:52 | 1898 |
60. | Vojtík Petr | DKP7203 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:49 | + 21:14 | 1815 |
61. | Borák Michal | EKP8304 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 48:14 | + 21:39 | 1720 |
62. | Šedivý Ondřej | KNC9103 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 48:32 | + 21:57 | 1652 |
63. | Heřman Daniel | KRE7100 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 50:09 | + 23:34 | 1285 |
64. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 50:17 | + 23:42 | 1255 |
65. | Šimek Tomáš | FSP6304 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 50:37 | + 24:02 | 1179 |
66. | Šimon Jakub | LBE8801 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 50:50 | + 24:15 | 1130 |
67. | Žídek Karel | TUR8207 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 52:32 | + 25:57 | 744 |
68. | Valach Marek | TAP9703 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 54:50 | + 28:15 | 222 |
69. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 56:34 | + 29:59 | 0 |
70. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 56:43 | + 30:08 | 0 |
71. | Voleský Leoš | KAM7900 | C | OK Kamenice | 56:48 | + 30:13 | 0 |
72. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 57:32 | + 30:57 | 0 |
73. | Posselt Martin | TJN9501 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 57:50 | + 31:15 | 0 |
74. | Hopanyuk Anatoliy | DKP7900 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:26 | + 31:51 | 0 |
75. | Beran Pavel | TZL7920 | C | SKOB Zlín | 58:45 | + 32:10 | 0 |
76. | Kučerka Jan | LIT8002 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 60:11 | + 33:36 | 0 |
77. | Kautský Jiří | 9BC8200 | C | NNN | 78:32 | + 51:57 | |
Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | C | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | ||
Hyka Jan | TUR9002 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 |