Class: D21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházková Marie | KAM9554 | OK Kamenice | 70:13 | 8281 | ||
2. | Kundisch Sieglinde | DE016664 | USV TU Dresden | 74:05 | + 3:52 | ||
3. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 77:42 | + 7:29 | 7511 | |
4. | Hrobařová Lenka | ASU7751 | Magnus Orienteering | 78:10 | + 7:57 | 7463 | |
5. | Straube Hanka | DE023396 | SV Lengefeld | 79:54 | + 9:41 | ||
6. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 81:52 | + 11:39 | 7083 | |
7. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | USK Praha | 84:22 | + 14:09 | 6826 | |
8. | Horáková Veronika | TUR8751 | OOB TJ Turnov | 84:38 | + 14:25 | 6798 | |
9. | von Jagow Leonie | DE02782 | USV TU Dresden | 85:47 | + 15:34 | ||
10. | Eckardt Cornelia | DE012670 | USV TU Dresden | 85:57 | + 15:44 | ||
11. | Burdová Adéla | BOR9161 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 86:40 | + 16:27 | 6589 | |
12. | Havlínová Zuzana | SCP8150 | OK Sparta Praha | 87:26 | + 17:13 | 6510 | |
13. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 87:43 | + 17:30 | 6481 | |
14. | Svobodová Barbora | TJN8952 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 88:05 | + 17:52 | 6443 | |
15. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | SK Praga | 88:13 | + 18:00 | 6430 | |
16. | Szeliga Malgorzata | STB9399 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 89:23 | + 19:10 | 6310 | |
17. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | OOB TJ Turnov | 89:45 | + 19:32 | 6272 | |
18. | Jirásková Kateřina | PGP8852 | SK Praga | 93:26 | + 23:13 | 5893 | |
19. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 93:28 | + 23:15 | 5890 | |
20. | Nieke Corinna | DE029493 | USV TU Dresden | 95:34 | + 25:21 | ||
21. | Westin Kjersti | PGP9255 | SK Praga | 96:25 | + 26:12 | 5586 | |
22. | Kopcová Michaela | KRN8456 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 99:16 | + 29:03 | 5293 | |
23. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8850 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 100:11 | + 29:58 | ||
24. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | OK Kamenice | 110:36 | + 40:23 | 4127 | |
25. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | KOB Děčín | 111:34 | + 41:21 | 4028 | |
26. | Zamazalová Kateřina | TAP9053 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 116:08 | + 45:55 | 3558 | |
27. | Koch Anne | DE015541 | USV TU Dresden | 125:11 | + 54:58 | ||
28. | Kraemer Jitka | Post SV Dresden | 128:23 | + 58:10 | |||
29. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 133:50 | + 63:37 | 1737 | |
Hradecká Petra | DOK6850 | OK Doksy | DISK | 0 |