Class: H21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pek Daniel | SHK9803 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 69:48 | 7974 | ||
2. | Hikl Tomáš | ZBM8100 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 83:39 | + 13:51 | 6744 | |
3. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 85:53 | + 16:05 | 6545 | |
4. | Stehlík Martin | ZBM8503 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 89:14 | + 19:26 | 6248 | |
5. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 89:32 | + 19:44 | 6221 | |
6. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | OOB Třebíč | 91:40 | + 21:52 | 6031 | |
7. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 92:18 | + 22:30 | 5975 | |
8. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | SK OK 24 Praha | 93:13 | + 23:25 | 5894 | |
9. | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 93:26 | + 23:38 | 5874 | |
10. | Kárník Jan | LPU7811 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 94:02 | + 24:14 | 5821 | |
11. | Matyšek Radoslav | PLU8007 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 94:36 | + 24:48 | 5771 | |
12. | Sebera Václav | SFM8302 | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 96:30 | + 26:42 | 5602 | |
13. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 96:39 | + 26:51 | 5589 | |
14. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 96:53 | + 27:05 | 5568 | |
15. | Ráb Martin | RBK8307 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 98:25 | + 28:37 | 5432 | |
16. | Dvořák Miroslav | ZBP7601 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 98:29 | + 28:41 | 5426 | |
17. | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 98:48 | + 29:00 | 5398 | |
18. | Kolárik Tomáš | TZL9302 | SKOB Zlín | 98:52 | + 29:04 | 5392 | |
19. | Trávníček Jan | UOL7501 | SOB Olomouc | 99:31 | + 29:43 | 5334 | |
20. | Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | OB Říčany | 99:45 | + 29:57 | 5313 | |
21. | Krtička Jan | PLU7931 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 99:48 | + 30:00 | 5309 | |
22. | Filičko Marek | LPU7102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 100:26 | + 30:38 | 5253 | |
23. | Sebera Josef | SFM8301 | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 100:33 | + 30:45 | 5242 | |
24. | Kanta Martin | LPU9705 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 100:43 | + 30:55 | 5227 | |
25. | Slabý Jan | ZHR7900 | TJ Zhoř | 102:37 | + 32:49 | 5059 | |
26. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 103:14 | + 33:26 | 5004 | |
27. | Janeba Vladimír | CHC9602 | K.O.B. Choceň | 103:19 | + 33:31 | 4996 | |
28. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 103:35 | + 33:47 | 4973 | |
29. | Culka Josef | JHB8607 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 103:56 | + 34:08 | 4942 | |
30. | Šedivý Jiří | EKP5500 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 104:01 | + 34:13 | 4934 | |
31. | Šatánek Martin | SFM8201 | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 104:18 | + 34:30 | 4909 | |
32. | Šťastný Karel | CTB7901 | SK OB Chotěboř | 104:18 | + 34:30 | 4909 | |
33. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 104:36 | + 34:48 | 4882 | |
34. | Štěpánek Milan | KUO8301 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 105:07 | + 35:19 | 4836 | |
35. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | K.O.B. Choceň | 105:56 | + 36:08 | 4764 | |
36. | Bubela Tomáš | ASU8101 | Magnus Orienteering | 108:10 | + 38:22 | 4565 | |
37. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 113:12 | + 43:24 | 4118 | |
38. | Bernatík Lukáš | SFM9801 | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 113:29 | + 43:41 | 4093 | |
39. | Slíva Jan | LCE9602 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 113:32 | + 43:44 | 4089 | |
40. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 119:03 | + 49:15 | 3599 | |
41. | Horčička Petr | UOL7007 | SOB Olomouc | 119:17 | + 49:29 | 3578 | |
42. | Randík Jan | SOB8703 | SOBSA | 120:36 | + 50:48 | 3461 | |
43. | Cikhardt Jakub | TAP8706 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 124:59 | + 55:11 | 3071 | |
44. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 127:52 | + 58:04 | 2815 | |
45. | Špičák František | CEL8039 | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | 128:20 | + 58:32 | 2774 | |
46. | Střelba Ondřej | KTA7501 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 128:52 | + 59:04 | 2726 | |
47. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 129:36 | + 59:48 | 2661 | |
48. | Šesták Jakub | RBK9001 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 130:08 | + 60:20 | 2614 | |
49. | Veselý Martin | LPU1 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 130:16 | + 60:28 | ||
50. | Černý Vojtěch | JIL9006 | OK Jilemnice | 133:23 | + 63:35 | 2325 | |
51. | Začal Martin | PLU8100 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 136:47 | + 66:59 | 2023 | |
52. | Zelinka Jan | LPU9405 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 139:37 | + 69:49 | 1771 | |
53. | Zvarik Tomáš | ZBM7702 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 148:33 | + 78:45 | 978 | |
54. | König Lukáš | ZBM8001 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 186:43 | + 116:55 | 0 |