Class: D21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klapalová Michaela | LPU8499 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:10 | 5902 | |
2. | Píšová Monika | NPA8151 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 38:09 | + 4:59 | 5185 |
3. | Vodrážková Kateřina | VPM7995 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 39:57 | + 6:47 | 4926 |
4. | Ondřejová Dita Terezie | SHK8550 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:59 | + 6:49 | 4921 |
5. | Bozděchová Lenka | PGP8254 | C | SK Praga | 40:36 | + 7:26 | 4832 |
6. | Hnilicová Šárka | KSU9493 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 41:29 | + 8:19 | 4705 |
7. | Jebavá Lucie | VRL9254 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 42:00 | + 8:50 | 4631 |
8. | Ďoubalová Věra | DOB8751 | C | KOB Dobruška | 42:18 | + 9:08 | 4587 |
9. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | C | SK Praga | 43:19 | + 10:09 | 4441 |
10. | Teringlová Martina | VCB7851 | C | OB České Budějovice | 43:25 | + 10:15 | 4427 |
10. | Kovářová Julie | LTP8854 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 43:25 | + 10:15 | 4427 |
12. | Havlínová Zuzana | SCP8150 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 43:41 | + 10:31 | 4388 |
13. | Vlažná Lucie | LCE8751 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 44:27 | + 11:17 | 4278 |
14. | Boumová Irena | VSP7751 | C | USK Praha | 44:49 | + 11:39 | 4225 |
15. | Knoblochová Kamila | SJC8356 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:14 | + 12:04 | 4165 |
16. | Ondráčková Veronika | EKP7850 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 45:28 | + 12:18 | 4132 |
17. | Voleská Alice | KAM8050 | C | OK Kamenice | 45:44 | + 12:34 | 4093 |
18. | Vejstrková Zuzana | CHA8852 | C | OK Chrastava | 45:55 | + 12:45 | 4067 |
19. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | ASU8282 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 46:14 | + 13:04 | 4021 |
20. | Končáková Klára | LCE9555 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 46:36 | + 13:26 | 3969 |
21. | Mokrá Julie | VLI8051 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:02 | + 14:52 | 3762 |
22. | Ježková Dominika | PGP9053 | C | SK Praga | 48:12 | + 15:02 | 3738 |
23. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 48:19 | + 15:09 | 3722 |
24. | Würzová Anna | FYD9451 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 48:44 | + 15:34 | 3662 |
25. | Uhrová Zuzana | VSP8050 | C | USK Praha | 48:46 | + 15:36 | 3657 |
26. | Dittrichová Zuzana | KON9175 | C | KOB Konice | 48:50 | + 15:40 | 3647 |
27. | Kalinová Markéta | EKP8259 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 49:07 | + 15:57 | 3606 |
28. | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 49:13 | + 16:03 | 3592 |
29. | Špicarová Michaela | SJC8754 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 49:39 | + 16:29 | 3530 |
30. | Jančová Jana | KAM9450 | C | OK Kamenice | 49:59 | + 16:49 | 3482 |
31. | Klapalová Hana | VAM8850 | C | OOB Vamberk | 50:34 | + 17:24 | 3398 |
32. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | C | USK Praha | 50:37 | + 17:27 | 3391 |
33. | Hanajová Káťa | SMR8451 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | 51:07 | + 17:57 | 3319 |
34. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 52:36 | + 19:26 | 3105 |
35. | Jergušová Hana | 84S9102 | Akademik TU Košice | 53:19 | + 20:09 | ||
36. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:46 | + 21:36 | 2793 |
37. | Černá Eliška | SCP9050 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 55:41 | + 22:31 | 2661 |
38. | Hausmannová Klára | EKP8651 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 55:45 | + 22:35 | 2652 |
39. | Jirků Martina | TUR8750 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 56:19 | + 23:09 | 2570 |
40. | Trdá Lucie | 69X8651 | HO Humanita | 59:32 | + 26:22 | ||
41. | Sýkorová Daniela | CHC8851 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 59:51 | + 26:41 | 2062 |
42. | Kvapilová Lenka | TUV8151 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 61:50 | + 28:40 | 1776 |
43. | Smoradová Barbora | ZBM9053 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:14 | + 34:04 | 999 |
44. | Přívozníková Pavla | BZP8650 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 67:22 | + 34:12 | 980 |
45. | Ducháčková Kateřina | STH9356 | C | SK Studenec | 73:49 | + 40:39 | 52 |
46. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 80:37 | + 47:27 | 0 |
47. | Loosová Lenka | VLI8152 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 80:49 | + 47:39 | 0 |
Novotná Tereza | PHK9255 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | ||
Gabrovská Lucie | TAP8854 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | DNS | 0 | ||
Panochová Anna | KAM9153 | C | OK Kamenice | DNS | 0 |