Class: D21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matějů Martina | PGP8556 | R | SK Praga | 32:01 | 8150 | |
2. | Čechová Tereza | SJI9852 | A | OK Jihlava | 33:12 | + 1:11 | 7867 |
3. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 33:54 | + 1:53 | 7700 |
4. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:59 | + 1:58 | 7680 |
5. | Nedbalová Jana | MFP8050 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 38:04 | + 6:03 | 6703 |
6. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | A | KOB TRETRA Praha | 38:09 | + 6:08 | 6683 |
7. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | C | USK Praha | 38:33 | + 6:32 | 6587 |
8. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | C | USK Praha | 38:56 | + 6:55 | 6495 |
9. | Hermannová Anna | TAP9251 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 39:59 | + 7:58 | 6244 |
10. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 40:10 | + 8:09 | 6200 |
11. | Zamazalová Kateřina | TAP9053 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 41:46 | + 9:45 | 5817 |
12. | Poláková Tereza | TAP9853 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 42:36 | + 10:35 | 5618 |
13. | Králová Michaela | MFP7959 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 42:49 | + 10:48 | 5566 |
14. | Bartalošová Jana | PGP8154 | C | SK Praga | 43:02 | + 11:01 | 5514 |
15. | Mikulášová Helena | PGP9353 | C | SK Praga | 45:21 | + 13:20 | 4960 |
16. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | C | USK Praha | 45:55 | + 13:54 | 4824 |
17. | Znamenáčková Helena | TAP8153 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 46:33 | + 14:32 | 4673 |
18. | Bozděchová Lenka | PGP8254 | C | SK Praga | 46:45 | + 14:44 | 4625 |
19. | Chumová Jana | SLP7451 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 46:47 | + 14:46 | 4617 |
20. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 47:17 | + 15:16 | 4497 |
21. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 48:14 | + 16:13 | 4270 |
22. | Setínková Jana | DKP9052 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 48:32 | + 16:31 | 4198 |
23. | Tihonová Hana | TAP9052 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 48:45 | + 16:44 | 4146 |
24. | Voltrová Hana | ROZ9752 | B | OK Roztoky | 49:20 | + 17:19 | 4007 |
25. | Dlouhá Hana | DKP9450 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:20 | + 17:19 | 4007 |
26. | Beranová Kristína | TZL8553 | C | SKOB Zlín | 55:27 | + 23:26 | 2543 |
27. | Grolichová Lucie | ZBP7850 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 55:32 | + 23:31 | 2523 |
28. | Filipová Zdeňka | KRP8251 | C | SK KOURA | 55:48 | + 23:47 | 2459 |
29. | Typltová Hana | OOL8750 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 56:39 | + 24:38 | 2256 |
30. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | C | SK Praga | 56:39 | + 24:38 | 2256 |
31. | Burešová Lenka | DKP8351 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 60:17 | + 28:16 | 1387 |
32. | Míková Šárka | DKP8255 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 60:26 | + 28:25 | 1351 |
33. | Králová Iveta | JHB8952 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 60:28 | + 28:27 | 1343 |
34. | Náhlíková Erika | HCE9750 | C | TJ Hostivice | 61:26 | + 29:25 | 1111 |
35. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 62:04 | + 30:03 | 960 |
36. | Chloupková Jana | SLP5951 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 66:43 | + 34:42 | 0 |
37. | Studničná Lenka | 7QX8650 | Neregistrovaní - Studničná | 68:40 | + 36:39 | ||
38. | Freyová Michaela | KPY6050 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 68:44 | + 36:43 | 0 |
39. | Vejrostová Lenka | KPY8853 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 75:40 | + 43:39 | 0 |
40. | Setínková Zuzana | DKP5753 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 83:45 | + 51:44 | 0 |
Tichovská Hana | PGP6652 | C | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | ||
Bartošová Jana | MLA7051 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK | 0 |