Class: D40A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | OB Jenišovice | 50:35 | ||
2. | Nowak Beata | UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia | 57:13 | + 6:38 | ||
3. | Frenzel Frieda | 23D7500 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 59:06 | + 8:31 | |
4. | Hradecká Petra | DOK6850 | OK Doksy | 61:56 | + 11:21 | |
5. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | OK Chrastava | 62:07 | + 11:32 | |
6. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 62:30 | + 11:55 | |
7. | Weinert Ruta | Post SV Dresden | 63:15 | + 12:40 | ||
8. | Bejvlová Martina | LME7350 | SK Los Mělník | 67:28 | + 16:53 | |
9. | Lošťáková Ivana | LTP7758 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 67:52 | + 17:17 | |
10. | Kubečková Zdena | PHK7551 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 68:27 | + 17:52 | |
11. | Myslivcová Lenka | SHK7051 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 68:36 | + 18:01 | |
12. | Skácelová Marie | VLI7552 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 69:52 | + 19:17 | |
13. | Schneider-Schiess Silvia | 5BX6550 | LG Stettlen | 70:22 | + 19:47 | |
14. | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | OK Kamenice | 70:29 | + 19:54 | |
15. | Kapischke Solveig | OK Mark Brandenburg | 72:40 | + 22:05 | ||
16. | Martanová Daniela | VLI7452 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 80:30 | + 29:55 | |
17. | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | SKOB Slaný | 80:32 | + 29:57 | |
18. | Karásková Marcela | ZPV6970 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 81:29 | + 30:54 | |
19. | Miklušová Dagmar | 47S7350 | Rapid Bratislava | 81:34 | + 30:59 | |
20. | Malečková Iva | PGP7559 | SK Praga | 84:29 | + 33:54 | |
21. | Konc Katarzyna | 66P7601 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 84:54 | + 34:19 | |
22. | Jirkovská Pavlína | SLA7250 | SKOB Slaný | 88:46 | + 38:11 | |
23. | Hájková Magdalena | TUV7351 | SOK TJ Turnov | 92:58 | + 42:23 | |
24. | Mellanová Veronika | TUV7251 | SOK TJ Turnov | 93:53 | + 43:18 | |
25. | Kolářová Michaela | SLA7351 | SKOB Slaný | 108:50 | + 58:15 | |
26. | Sztranek Iwona | 66P7610 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 111:01 | + 60:26 | |
27. | Plytnik Anna | BnO Szczecin | 144:54 | + 94:19 | ||
Karpíšková Gabriela | LTP7351 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK | |||
Balusková Ida | OKP7350 | SK OK 24 Praha | DISK |