Class: D35A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Městková Lucie | TEP7850 | Tempo Praha | 37:13 | ||
2. | Pavelcová Gabriela | NPA7851 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 37:28 | + 0:15 | |
3. | Tomíčková Dana | 19X8050 | ESOX ODEI | 37:51 | + 0:38 | |
4. | Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | USK Praha | 38:58 | + 1:45 | |
5. | Švíglerová Pavla | LPU7658 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:32 | + 2:19 | |
6. | Hrobařová Lenka | ASU7751 | Magnus Orienteering | 39:59 | + 2:46 | |
7. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:21 | + 3:08 | |
8. | Minakova Ekaterina | 11R8050 | Orienta-MosCompass | 40:51 | + 3:38 | |
9. | Skyvová Kristýna | STE7054 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 41:48 | + 4:35 | |
10. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:04 | + 4:51 | |
11. | Vandasová Markéta | VAM7250 | OOB Vamberk | 42:41 | + 5:28 | |
12. | Biolik Agnieszka | 46P7700 | Trackcourse | 42:46 | + 5:33 | |
13. | Mulíčková Eva | ABM7469 | KOB ALFA Brno | 44:30 | + 7:17 | |
14. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | SK Praga | 46:01 | + 8:48 | |
15. | Dittrichová Andrea | SKM7750 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 46:59 | + 9:46 | |
16. | Chmelářová Radka | JPV7650 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 48:22 | + 11:09 | |
17. | Kubečková Zdena | PHK7551 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:34 | + 11:21 | |
18. | Mrskočová Dana | LPU7356 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:43 | + 11:30 | |
19. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | OB Jenišovice | 49:30 | + 12:17 | |
20. | Radová Martina | ABM7451 | KOB ALFA Brno | 49:36 | + 12:23 | |
21. | Filipová Ivana | SRK7373 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 49:45 | + 12:32 | |
22. | Šklíbová Jana | SRK7651 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 51:01 | + 13:48 | |
23. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 51:36 | + 14:23 | |
24. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:53 | + 15:40 | |
25. | Kundratová Jana | TZL7350 | SKOB Zlín | 55:01 | + 17:48 | |
26. | Renner Daniela | 58S7750 | OK Södertörn | 55:44 | + 18:31 | |
27. | Ehlová Pavla | TBM7377 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:13 | + 20:00 | |
28. | Fukalová Radmila | AOV7051 | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 57:24 | + 20:11 | |
29. | Vildmonová Pavla | PGP7454 | SK Praga | 57:39 | + 20:26 | |
30. | Marková Eva | STE7550 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 57:58 | + 20:45 | |
31. | Urbanová Monika | 43S7751 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | 60:34 | + 23:21 | |
32. | Chvátilová Pavlína | PHK7450 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 61:42 | + 24:29 | |
33. | Vorlíčková Barbora | 43S7651 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | 64:11 | + 26:58 | |
34. | Pračková Zita | RIC7850 | OB Říčany | 71:55 | + 34:42 | |
35. | Kotuliaková Petra | 27S7551 | Farmaceut Bratislava | 71:57 | + 34:44 | |
36. | Martanová Daniela | VLI7452 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 75:12 | + 37:59 | |
37. | Zbroja-Nowak Justyna | 97P8050 | KS Hades Poznań | 75:34 | + 38:21 | |
38. | Kroniková Jana | SHK7350 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 76:50 | + 39:37 | |
Zakouřilová Helena | VSP7453 | USK Praha | DISK | |||
Calvo Nuria | 12E7250 | FRONTELA OK | DISK |