Class: H21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 54:47 | 8973 | ||
2. | Bukovac Palo | ZBM8101 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:51 | + 0:04 | 8963 | |
3. | Dragowski Kuba | TUR9003 | OOB TJ Turnov | 56:41 | + 1:54 | 8669 | |
4. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | OK Kamenice | 57:34 | + 2:47 | 8528 | |
5. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:14 | + 3:27 | 8421 | |
6. | Masnyy Yury | 11R8500 | Orienta-MosCompass | 58:15 | + 3:28 | ||
7. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:17 | + 3:30 | 8413 | |
8. | Vandas Daniel | PHK9805 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 58:31 | + 3:44 | 8376 | |
9. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | OOB TJ Turnov | 58:36 | + 3:49 | 8363 | |
10. | Křivda Tomáš | CHC9901 | K.O.B. Choceň | 58:37 | + 3:50 | 8360 | |
11. | Dzioba Mateusz | 88P9500 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 60:04 | + 5:17 | ||
12. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:08 | + 5:21 | 8117 | |
13. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | OK Jihlava | 60:29 | + 5:42 | 8061 | |
14. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | OOB TJ Turnov | 60:32 | + 5:45 | 8053 | |
15. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | SK Severka Šumperk | 61:02 | + 6:15 | 7973 | |
16. | Kalata Michał | 88P8901 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 61:03 | + 6:16 | ||
17. | Bencúr Juraj | LCE7701 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 61:10 | + 6:23 | 7952 | |
18. | Uhlík Michal | SJC8007 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:31 | + 7:44 | 7736 | |
19. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | OK Kamenice | 62:33 | + 7:46 | 7731 | |
20. | Horák Patrik | TUR9502 | OOB TJ Turnov | 62:53 | + 8:06 | 7678 | |
21. | Nývlt Martin | DKP8200 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 62:55 | + 8:08 | 7672 | |
22. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | SK Praga | 63:15 | + 8:28 | 7619 | |
23. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | SK Praga | 63:20 | + 8:33 | 7606 | |
24. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 63:29 | + 8:42 | 7582 | |
25. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | K.O.B. Choceň | 63:55 | + 9:08 | 7512 | |
26. | Pokorný David | SRK9701 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 63:59 | + 9:12 | 7502 | |
27. | Konovalov Dmitry | 11R9700 | Orienta-MosCompass | 64:09 | + 9:22 | ||
28. | Semrád Ladislav | CHC9701 | K.O.B. Choceň | 64:10 | + 9:23 | 7472 | |
29. | Zicha Jiří | LCE7708 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 64:11 | + 9:24 | 7470 | |
30. | Kozák Petr | KAM6501 | OK Kamenice | 64:38 | + 9:51 | 7398 | |
31. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | Orientační Běh Opava | 64:40 | + 9:53 | 7392 | |
32. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | SK Praga | 64:50 | + 10:03 | 7366 | |
33. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 65:02 | + 10:15 | 7334 | |
34. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | SKOB Zlín | 65:07 | + 10:20 | 7320 | |
35. | Petras Tomáš | VAM8801 | OOB Vamberk | 65:09 | + 10:22 | 7315 | |
36. | Navrátil Boris | KAM9203 | OK Kamenice | 65:25 | + 10:38 | 7272 | |
37. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 65:33 | + 10:46 | 7251 | |
38. | Kos Tomáš | LPU9303 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:34 | + 11:47 | 7088 | |
39. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | OK Kamenice | 66:46 | + 11:59 | 7056 | |
40. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 66:52 | + 12:05 | 7040 | |
41. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 67:29 | + 12:42 | 6942 | |
42. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 67:39 | + 12:52 | 6915 | |
43. | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 67:59 | + 13:12 | 6862 | |
44. | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | K.O.B. Choceň | 68:03 | + 13:16 | 6851 | |
45. | Matoušek Jiří | STE7504 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 68:05 | + 13:18 | 6846 | |
46. | Antoš Filip | NPA8001 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 68:29 | + 13:42 | 6782 | |
47. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | OK Kamenice | 68:44 | + 13:57 | 6742 | |
48. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 68:52 | + 14:05 | 6720 | |
49. | Tichý Tomáš | SJH9201 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 69:05 | + 14:18 | 6686 | |
50. | Falta Ondřej | DKP8502 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 69:06 | + 14:19 | 6683 | |
51. | Jurczyk Tomasz | 51P9400 | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 69:21 | + 14:34 | ||
52. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | SK Praga | 69:29 | + 14:42 | 6622 | |
53. | Lučan Vladimír | LPU7710 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 69:37 | + 14:50 | 6600 | |
54. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 70:01 | + 15:14 | 6536 | |
55. | Nowak Maciej | 88P9601 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 70:19 | + 15:32 | ||
56. | Kubina Filip | 43S8900 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | 70:32 | + 15:45 | ||
57. | Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 70:34 | + 15:47 | 6448 | |
58. | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | SK OB Chotěboř | 70:41 | + 15:54 | 6430 | |
59. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 70:42 | + 15:55 | 6427 | |
60. | Papuga Miroslav | 84S9000 | Akademik TU Košice | 70:53 | + 16:06 | ||
60. | Remeš Petr | SHK9403 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 70:53 | + 16:06 | 6398 | |
62. | Borgiel Jarek | 51P9701 | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 70:55 | + 16:08 | ||
63. | Jirka Mikuláš | STE0000 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 71:18 | + 16:31 | 6331 | |
64. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 71:35 | + 16:48 | 6286 | |
65. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 72:11 | + 17:24 | 6190 | |
66. | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 72:26 | + 17:39 | 6150 | |
67. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 72:56 | + 18:09 | 6070 | |
68. | Kadeřávek Petr | PHK7605 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 73:01 | + 18:14 | 6057 | |
69. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 73:25 | + 18:38 | 5993 | |
70. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:53 | + 19:06 | 5918 | |
71. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 74:59 | + 20:12 | 5742 | |
72. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 75:15 | + 20:28 | 5699 | |
73. | Nývlt Petr | DKP8004 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 75:41 | + 20:54 | 5630 | |
74. | Andersson Waldemar | 35S9800 | Långhundra IF | 76:13 | + 21:26 | ||
75. | Domín Nikolas | EKP8806 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 76:27 | + 21:40 | 5507 | |
76. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 76:29 | + 21:42 | 5502 | |
76. | Skoupý Jan | STE9411 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 76:29 | + 21:42 | 5502 | |
78. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 76:32 | + 21:45 | 5494 | |
79. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 77:01 | + 22:14 | 5417 | |
80. | Andrš Jiří | VAM8601 | OOB Vamberk | 77:52 | + 23:05 | 5281 | |
81. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | OOB Vamberk | 78:03 | + 23:16 | 5251 | |
82. | Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 78:54 | + 24:07 | 5115 | |
83. | Svoboda Michael | 8BC9901 | FWOC | 79:24 | + 24:37 | ||
84. | Lesák Jakub | ZAM9603 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 79:55 | + 25:08 | 4953 | |
85. | Timakov Artem | 38R8700 | Rostov-on-Don, "KoVal' & Vagon" | 80:01 | + 25:14 | ||
86. | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | SK Praga | 80:13 | + 25:26 | 4905 | |
87. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | OOB Vamberk | 80:35 | + 25:48 | 4846 | |
88. | Doležel Ondřej | STE9202 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 80:52 | + 26:05 | 4801 | |
89. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 81:25 | + 26:38 | 4713 | |
90. | Klapal Michal | VAM8802 | OOB Vamberk | 84:18 | + 29:31 | 4252 | |
91. | Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | OB Říčany | 84:44 | + 29:57 | 4182 | |
92. | Důrek Milan | SHK9100 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 85:09 | + 30:22 | 4116 | |
93. | Suchý Petr | LPM7820 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 86:01 | + 31:14 | 3977 | |
94. | Koucký Martin | EKP9700 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 86:03 | + 31:16 | 3972 | |
95. | Novák Zdeněk | NPA7701 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 86:26 | + 31:39 | 3910 | |
96. | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 88:28 | + 33:41 | 3585 | |
97. | Macháček Július | 43S8400 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | 88:38 | + 33:51 | ||
98. | Doleček Vojtěch | ZAM9903 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 93:40 | + 38:53 | 2753 | |
99. | Wagner Libor | DKP8511 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 96:20 | + 41:33 | 2327 | |
100. | Cwalina Karol | 23P0000 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 96:21 | + 41:34 | ||
101. | Vríčan Peter | 36S8901 | nereg. | 99:01 | + 44:14 | ||
102. | Brendl Radek | NPA9002 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 99:21 | + 44:34 | ||
103. | Prokeš Tomáš | SHK7503 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 104:34 | + 49:47 | 1010 | |
104. | Drhlík Petr | VAM8301 | OOB Vamberk | 107:38 | + 52:51 | 519 | |
105. | Kurz Matouš | PGP8606 | SK Praga | 109:07 | + 54:20 | 282 | |
Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 | |||
Ďoubal Jan | DOB8600 | KOB Dobruška | DISK | 0 | |||
Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 |