Class: D35C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fagré Iva | PHK7554 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:01 | ||
2. | Křivdová Lenka | CHC7251 | K.O.B. Choceň | 46:08 | + 1:07 | |
3. | Havrdová Renata | SJC7756 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 52:15 | + 7:14 | |
4. | Vandasová Markéta | VAM7250 | OOB Vamberk | 52:29 | + 7:28 | |
5. | Stolinová Lenka | DOB8158 | KOB Dobruška | 52:49 | + 7:48 | |
6. | Pavelcová Gabriela | NPA7851 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 52:56 | + 7:55 | |
7. | Smutná Jana | VAM6251 | OOB Vamberk | 53:36 | + 8:35 | |
8. | Ticháčková Magdalena | SJC7962 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 54:17 | + 9:16 | |
9. | Kutlvašrová Vladimíra | VRL7752 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 55:01 | + 10:00 | |
10. | Škorpilová Jana | SJC7451 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 56:15 | + 11:14 | |
11. | Novotná Martina | PHK8255 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 56:21 | + 11:20 | |
12. | Kovářová Anna | CET7552 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 56:24 | + 11:23 | |
13. | Švíglerová Pavla | LPU7658 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:29 | + 11:28 | |
14. | Haasová Renata | LPU7960 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:44 | + 11:43 | |
15. | Vlastníková Lucie | JIL7554 | OK Jilemnice | 57:28 | + 12:27 | |
16. | Kubečková Zdena | PHK7551 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 57:30 | + 12:29 | |
17. | Hájková Ludmila | CET7554 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 58:42 | + 13:41 | |
18. | Podlipná Veronika | NPA8152 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 60:09 | + 15:08 | |
19. | Kunartová Lenka | PHK7852 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 61:17 | + 16:16 | |
20. | Chvátilová Pavlína | PHK7450 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 61:33 | + 16:32 | |
21. | Samková Renáta | PHK7456 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 61:44 | + 16:43 | |
22. | Juračková Jana | LPU6051 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 62:09 | + 17:08 | |
23. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | KOB Dobruška | 62:36 | + 17:35 | |
24. | Karlová Kateřina | JIL7553 | OK Jilemnice | 62:46 | + 17:45 | |
25. | Mrskočová Dana | LPU7356 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:09 | + 18:08 | |
26. | Wohanková Gabriela | VRL7652 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 64:58 | + 19:57 | |
27. | Kroniková Jana | SHK7350 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 66:03 | + 21:02 | |
28. | Besedová Petra | PHK7654 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 69:13 | + 24:12 | |
29. | Zemánková Eva | SRK7452 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 70:06 | + 25:05 | |
30. | Pilná Libuše | VRL7153 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 70:53 | + 25:52 | |
31. | Smith Lucie | VRL7353 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 86:43 | + 41:42 |