Class: H55C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalibán Pavel | SNA5649 | TJ START Náchod | 41:01 | ||
2. | Kalibán Jaroslav | NPA5101 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 42:40 | + 1:39 | |
3. | Fikejs Vladimír | ZAM5702 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 42:42 | + 1:41 | |
4. | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:17 | + 3:16 | |
5. | Chládek Josef | ZAM5901 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 44:51 | + 3:50 | |
6. | Běhoun Pavel | PHK5701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:16 | + 4:15 | |
7. | Juračka Vojtěch | LPU5404 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:24 | + 5:23 | |
8. | Gazdačko Milan | SHK5702 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 46:46 | + 5:45 | |
9. | Grundman Martin | CHC5801 | K.O.B. Choceň | 47:00 | + 5:59 | |
10. | Erlebach Josef | JIL5201 | OK Jilemnice | 47:17 | + 6:16 | |
11. | Král Martin | JIL6101 | OK Jilemnice | 47:23 | + 6:22 | |
12. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 47:43 | + 6:42 | |
13. | Tupec Jiří | VAM5801 | OOB Vamberk | 48:08 | + 7:07 | |
14. | Čípa Jiří | CET5002 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 48:47 | + 7:46 | |
15. | Filip Aleš | SHK5501 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 49:12 | + 8:11 | |
16. | Kynčl Stanislav | JIL5401 | OK Jilemnice | 49:44 | + 8:43 | |
17. | Mrštík Václav | LPU5002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:52 | + 8:51 | |
18. | Kološ Oldřich | LPU6003 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:59 | + 8:58 | |
19. | Tichý Boris | DOB5500 | KOB Dobruška | 50:13 | + 9:12 | |
20. | Hanč Pavel | VRL5601 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 52:06 | + 11:05 | |
21. | Beneš Josef | SJC5801 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 52:08 | + 11:07 | |
22. | Vízek Luděk | SHK6001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 53:26 | + 12:25 | |
23. | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:22 | + 13:21 | |
24. | Třasák Milan | LPU5206 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:46 | + 15:45 | |
25. | Tůma Miloš | DOB5600 | KOB Dobruška | 56:53 | + 15:52 | |
26. | Šroler Zdeněk | KUN5201 | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 58:12 | + 17:11 | |
27. | Andrš Milan | ZAM5801 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 59:27 | + 18:26 | |
28. | Pohl Zdeněk | SRK5301 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 60:34 | + 19:33 | |
29. | Sombota Jiří | LTU5901 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 64:07 | + 23:06 | |
30. | Černý Petr | ALB6000 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 68:40 | + 27:39 |