Class: H35D
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kárník Jan | LPU7811 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:51 | ||
2. | Śafář Miroslav | CET7001 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 46:08 | + 8:17 | |
3. | Kunt Stanislav | ZAM7401 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 47:18 | + 9:27 | |
4. | Kašpar Václav | TYN7001 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 48:06 | + 10:15 | |
5. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:05 | + 13:14 | |
6. | Adamovský Michal | TYN7200 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 52:48 | + 14:57 | |
7. | Macháček Lubomír | LPU7515 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:40 | + 15:49 | |
8. | Šedivý Josef | NPA8003 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 53:43 | + 15:52 | |
9. | Trlida Vratislav | LPU7516 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:20 | + 18:29 | |
10. | Zemánek Miroslav | SRK7401 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 57:18 | + 19:27 | |
11. | Kuhn Jiří | LPU7718 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:59 | + 21:08 | |
12. | Procházka Pavel | KUO6901 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 60:17 | + 22:26 | |
13. | Čapek Miroslav | PHK7603 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 60:49 | + 22:58 | |
14. | Pitrmuc Jan | JIL7703 | OK Jilemnice | 61:29 | + 23:38 | |
15. | Příkazský Jakub | PHK8000 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 62:19 | + 24:28 | |
16. | Koutný Pavel | PHK7108 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 62:45 | + 24:54 | |
17. | Stavrinou Marios | SRK7901 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 63:00 | + 25:09 | |
18. | Meier Jiří | BRU7400 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 63:28 | + 25:37 | |
19. | Matěásko Dušan | JIL7605 | OK Jilemnice | 63:41 | + 25:50 | |
20. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 66:17 | + 28:26 | |
21. | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 68:58 | + 31:07 | |
22. | Hanl Vratislav | SRK7402 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 69:26 | + 31:35 | |
23. | Horkel Jan | LPU7911 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 71:39 | + 33:48 | |
24. | Hladký Tomáš | KOR7600 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 74:16 | + 36:25 | |
25. | Vých Luboš | KOR7300 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 75:02 | + 37:11 | |
26. | Dostál Dalibor | VRL7308 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 75:52 | + 38:01 | |
27. | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | OK Jilemnice | 76:52 | + 39:01 | |
28. | Vojtěch Libor | HOR7303 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 77:01 | + 39:10 | |
29. | Stohanzl Jan | LPU7600 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 84:00 | + 46:09 | |
Sochý Ondřej | NER | NNN-Neregistrovaní (NNN) | DISK |