Class: H35D
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hovorka Pavel | LPU7908 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 59:21 | |
2. | Lepšík Petr | SJC8203 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 61:18 | + 1:57 |
3. | Blažek Petr | SJH7402 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 65:12 | + 5:51 |
4. | Nepustil Petr | OSN7700 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 70:53 | + 11:32 |
5. | Máca Petr | 81C8000 | Cirkus Čakovice | 73:44 | + 14:23 | |
6. | Kašpar Václav | TYN7001 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 76:07 | + 16:46 |
7. | Kuhn Jiří | LPU7718 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 76:10 | + 16:49 |
8. | Procházka Martin | LTU8101 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 77:03 | + 17:42 |
9. | Procházka Filip | LTU7800 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 77:26 | + 18:05 | |
10. | Trlida Vratislav | LPU7516 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 77:41 | + 18:20 |
11. | Hostinský Petr | LPU7909 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 79:14 | + 19:53 | |
12. | Pastuszek Jakub | VSP7500 | C | USK Praha | 80:26 | + 21:05 |
13. | Kunt Stanislav | ZAM7401 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 80:44 | + 21:23 |
14. | Kroupa Jan | LPU8103 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 81:23 | + 22:02 |
15. | Morávek Martin | SRK7701 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 83:56 | + 24:35 |
16. | Hladký Tomáš | KOR7600 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 84:19 | + 24:58 |
17. | Šedivý Josef | NPA8003 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 84:44 | + 25:23 |
18. | Froš Štěpán | LPU7309 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 85:29 | + 26:08 |
19. | Sršeň Tomáš | VAM8001 | C | OOB Vamberk | 86:38 | + 27:17 |
20. | Podlešák Marek | PHK7802 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 90:20 | + 30:59 |
21. | Zeman Tomáš | DCE7500 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 91:24 | + 32:03 |
22. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 93:59 | + 34:38 |
23. | Vých Luboš | KOR7300 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 96:32 | + 37:11 |
24. | Pobuda Michal | SJH7403 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 96:46 | + 37:25 |
25. | Čtrnáct Jiří | PGP7603 | C | SK Praga | 103:26 | + 44:05 |
26. | Marek Robert | KOR7700 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 106:03 | + 46:42 |
27. | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | C | OK Jilemnice | 116:34 | + 57:13 |
Stohanzl Jan | LPU7600 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK |