Class: D21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čepová Daniela | PHK8951 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 61:23 | 9024 | |
2. | Šiková Karolína | LPM9651 | R | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 62:38 | + 1:15 | 8847 |
3. | Matějů Martina | PGP8556 | R | SK Praga | 63:28 | + 2:05 | 8729 |
4. | Aschermannová Petra | KAM9354 | C | OK Kamenice | 64:07 | + 2:44 | 8637 |
5. | Benešová Jana | CTB9452 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 64:15 | + 2:52 | 8618 |
6. | Chmelařová Michaela | SHK9151 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 65:15 | + 3:52 | 8476 |
7. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:20 | + 3:57 | 8464 |
8. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 65:24 | + 4:01 | 8455 |
9. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | C | USK Praha | 65:28 | + 4:05 | 8445 |
10. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | C | SKOB Zlín | 67:00 | + 5:37 | 8228 |
11. | Vozdová Klára | ASU8964 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 67:59 | + 6:36 | 8088 |
12. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | C | SK Praga | 68:22 | + 6:59 | 8034 |
13. | Gebauerová Jana | ZBM7951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 70:02 | + 8:39 | 7797 |
14. | Svobodová Barbora | TJN8952 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 70:41 | + 9:18 | 7705 |
15. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 72:08 | + 10:45 | 7499 |
16. | Vítková Lucie | PHK8055 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 73:47 | + 12:24 | 7265 |
17. | Uhlíková Tereza | PGP9162 | C | SK Praga | 75:53 | + 14:30 | 6967 |
18. | Zamazalová Kateřina | TAP9053 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 76:07 | + 14:44 | 6934 |
19. | Ďoubalová Věra | DOB8751 | C | KOB Dobruška | 77:17 | + 15:54 | 6769 |
20. | Kuncová Eliška | SSU8951 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 77:21 | + 15:58 | 6759 |
21. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 78:25 | + 17:02 | 6608 |
22. | Píšová Monika | NPA8151 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 78:32 | + 17:09 | 6591 |
23. | Žaloudková Klára | LPU9461 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 79:24 | + 18:01 | 6468 |
24. | Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 79:30 | + 18:07 | 6454 |
25. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | C | SK Praga | 83:34 | + 22:11 | 5877 |
26. | Peterová Alena | DOB8953 | C | KOB Dobruška | 84:11 | + 22:48 | 5790 |
27. | Wurzelová Hana | OSN8972 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 88:17 | + 26:54 | 5208 |
28. | Klusáková Barbora | DKP9157 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 92:03 | + 30:40 | 4673 |
29. | Znamenáčková Helena | TAP8153 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 111:12 | + 49:49 | 1956 |
Bulvová Hana | CHT6655 | C | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | 0 | ||
Mechlová Lenka | SHK9051 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 |