Class: D35
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šimerková Olga | PGP7551 | SK Praga | 34:01 | ||
2. | Žemlová Eva | KAM7550 | OK Kamenice | 34:50 | + 0:49 | |
3. | Bezpalcová Zuzana | OKP7454 | SK OK 24 Praha | 37:33 | + 3:32 | |
4. | Šrámková Iva | RIC7251 | OB Říčany | 38:08 | + 4:07 | |
5. | Čevelová Ivana | RIC7853 | OB Říčany | 38:59 | + 4:58 | |
6. | Klapalová Pavla | VSP7099 | USK Praha | 39:26 | + 5:25 | |
7. | Horáková Lenka | VSP7255 | USK Praha | 39:44 | + 5:43 | |
8. | Ptáčková Kateřina | PGP7350 | SK Praga | 40:07 | + 6:06 | |
9. | Bejvlová Martina | LME7350 | SK Los Mělník | 40:43 | + 6:42 | |
10. | Maříková Markéta | FSP7351 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 41:19 | + 7:18 | |
11. | Štraitová Jitka | VSP7252 | USK Praha | 41:42 | + 7:41 | |
12. | Malečková Iva | PGP7559 | SK Praga | 41:58 | + 7:57 | |
13. | Dlouhá Marta | BZP7851 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 42:18 | + 8:17 | |
14. | Perknerová Barbora | ZVO8151 | OB SK Zvole | 42:20 | + 8:19 | |
15. | Pangrácová Jana | MFP7653 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 42:26 | + 8:25 | |
16. | Smolková Alena | PGP6450 | SK Praga | 42:37 | + 8:36 | |
17. | Kuželová Michaela | FSP7851 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 43:04 | + 9:03 | |
18. | Pecharová Michaela | TJP6550 | TJ Sokol Troja | 43:13 | + 9:12 | |
19. | Forštová Jitka | PGP7558 | SK Praga | 43:52 | + 9:51 | |
20. | Kučerová Berenika | DCE8050 | KOB Dobřichovice | 44:00 | + 9:59 | |
21. | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | SKOB Slaný | 45:10 | + 11:09 | |
22. | Balusková Ida | OKP7350 | SK OK 24 Praha | 45:38 | + 11:37 | |
23. | Křížová Lenka | KRL7951 | Kometa Kralovice | 46:02 | + 12:01 | |
24. | Skobová Tereza | VIP7855 | SK VIPrahlo | 46:23 | + 12:22 | |
25. | Kotenová Klára | RIC7252 | OB Říčany | 47:46 | + 13:45 | |
26. | Kotková Lenka | RIC7352 | OB Říčany | 48:34 | + 14:33 | |
27. | Šodorová Magda | 8XC7350 | NER- Neregistrovani | 49:06 | + 15:05 | |
28. | Lindová Miroslava | KNC7750 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 49:56 | + 15:55 | |
29. | De Heij Margita | RIC7350 | OB Říčany | 50:02 | + 16:01 | |
30. | Svítilová Pavla | BZP7750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 50:37 | + 16:36 | |
31. | Pračková Zita | RIC7850 | OB Říčany | 52:04 | + 18:03 | |
32. | Haková Magda | PGP7651 | SK Praga | 53:14 | + 19:13 | |
33. | Mišeková Martina | KAM7851 | OK Kamenice | 53:47 | + 19:46 | |
34. | Krumlovská Barbora | RIC8050 | OB Říčany | 54:22 | + 20:21 | |
35. | Machová Jana | VSP7754 | USK Praha | 56:17 | + 22:16 | |
36. | Skripniková Kateřina | FSP8051 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 56:26 | + 22:25 | |
37. | Pilátová Petra | DKL8051 | KOB Kladno | 58:53 | + 24:52 | |
38. | Geislerová Dita | DKL7550 | KOB Kladno | 60:12 | + 26:11 | |
39. | Růžičková Lucie | RIC7351 | OB Říčany | 60:54 | + 26:53 | |
40. | Halamová Anna | TAP7350 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 61:51 | + 27:50 | |
41. | Bártíková Irena | VSP7461 | USK Praha | 61:59 | + 27:58 | |
42. | Pánková Vendula | 2SD7650 | aassddfa faasddfasg | 62:18 | + 28:17 | |
43. | Hladíková Zuzana | DKP7852 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 64:46 | + 30:45 | |
44. | Hellerová Alena | ROU7850 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, | 66:52 | + 32:51 | |
45. | Sedláčková Petra | ROZ7050 | OK Roztoky | 66:56 | + 32:55 | |
46. | Rejšková Alena | KAM7750 | OK Kamenice | 67:57 | + 33:56 | |
47. | Dudíková Hana | DOR5550 | OK Dobříš | 68:33 | + 34:32 | |
48. | Jirasová Jana | DOR7450 | OK Dobříš | 72:26 | + 38:25 | |
49. | Pilařová Kateřina | CEP8050 | Čepíci | 76:37 | + 42:36 | |
Ledinská Leona | DKP8161 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | |||
Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | OK Dobříš | DISK |