Class: H21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 38:07 | 8718 | ||
2. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 40:10 | + 2:03 | 8289 | |
3. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | SK Praga | 41:19 | + 3:12 | 8048 | |
4. | Jonáš Martin | 39S9600 | KOBRA Bratislava | 41:21 | + 3:14 | ||
5. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | SK Praga | 41:57 | + 3:50 | 7915 | |
6. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 42:27 | + 4:20 | 7810 | |
7. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 42:32 | + 4:25 | 7793 | |
8. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | OK Kamenice | 42:38 | + 4:31 | 7772 | |
9. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:48 | + 5:41 | 7527 | |
10. | Jirka Mikuláš | STE0000 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 44:15 | + 6:08 | 7433 | |
11. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 44:34 | + 6:27 | 7367 | |
12. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 44:42 | + 6:35 | 7339 | |
13. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 44:44 | + 6:37 | 7332 | |
14. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 44:45 | + 6:38 | 7328 | |
15. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | SK Praga | 45:00 | + 6:53 | 7276 | |
16. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | SK Praga | 45:04 | + 6:57 | 7262 | |
17. | Skoupý Jan | STE9411 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 47:39 | + 9:32 | 6721 | |
18. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | SK OK 24 Praha | 48:51 | + 10:44 | 6470 | |
19. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 49:48 | + 11:41 | 6271 | |
20. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 50:21 | + 12:14 | 6155 | |
21. | Ptáček Jan | PVP7200 | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 50:38 | + 12:31 | 6096 | |
22. | Culka Josef | JHB8607 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 50:53 | + 12:46 | 6044 | |
23. | Pangrác Ondřej | MFP7603 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 50:57 | + 12:50 | 6030 | |
24. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 51:16 | + 13:09 | 5963 | |
25. | Řada Jakub | DKP9401 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 51:54 | + 13:47 | 5831 | |
26. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | USK Praha | 51:58 | + 13:51 | 5817 | |
27. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 52:01 | + 13:54 | 5806 | |
28. | Buk Jindřich | ROU9303 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, | 54:08 | + 16:01 | 5363 | |
29. | Šimík Daniel | ROZ6900 | OK Roztoky | 54:14 | + 16:07 | 5342 | |
30. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | SK Praga | 54:44 | + 16:37 | 5237 | |
31. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, | 55:57 | + 17:50 | 4982 | |
32. | Mezník Vladimír | LBE6400 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 56:52 | + 18:45 | 4790 | |
33. | Nitsch Karel | FSP7611 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 57:02 | + 18:55 | 4755 | |
34. | Neumann Petr | PGP8705 | SK Praga | 57:08 | + 19:01 | 4734 | |
35. | Buzek Martin | PGP8401 | SK Praga | 57:42 | + 19:35 | 4616 | |
36. | Borovička Tomáš | FSP9801 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 58:47 | + 20:40 | 4389 | |
37. | Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | OB Říčany | 59:09 | + 21:02 | 4312 | |
38. | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 60:10 | + 22:03 | 4099 | |
39. | Dvořák Miroslav | ZBP7601 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 60:28 | + 22:21 | 4036 | |
40. | Klapal Michal | VAM8802 | OOB Vamberk | 60:53 | + 22:46 | 3949 | |
41. | Vlach Martin | PGP8605 | SK Praga | 60:55 | + 22:48 | 3942 | |
42. | Bartaloš Tomáš | PGP8010 | SK Praga | 62:14 | + 24:07 | 3666 | |
43. | Kalista Michael | LBE9701 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 63:18 | + 25:11 | 3443 | |
44. | Pelikán Lukáš | DKL9802 | KOB Kladno | 63:45 | + 25:38 | 3348 | |
45. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 63:58 | + 25:51 | 3303 | |
46. | Voleský Leoš | KAM7900 | OK Kamenice | 70:44 | + 32:37 | 1885 | |
47. | Šedivý Ondřej | KNC9103 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 77:45 | + 39:38 | 415 | |
Nesrovnal Jaroslav | 71X8300 | Hoši Planá | DISK |