Class: H21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotný Tomáš | PHK8101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 36:54 | 7890 | ||
2. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 38:34 | + 1:40 | 7561 | |
3. | Bořánek Michal | STE0007 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 39:47 | + 2:53 | 7321 | |
4. | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | SK Praga | 40:28 | + 3:34 | 7186 | |
5. | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | K.O.B. Choceň | 40:40 | + 3:46 | 7146 | |
6. | Jirka Mikuláš | STE0000 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 40:42 | + 3:48 | 7140 | |
7. | Pova Ondřej | KRL9304 | Kometa Kralovice | 41:57 | + 5:03 | 6893 | |
8. | Ritter Aleš | ONO7401 | SKOB Ostrov | 42:45 | + 5:51 | 6735 | |
9. | Petras Tomáš | VAM8801 | OOB Vamberk | 43:53 | + 6:59 | 6511 | |
10. | Stehlík Petr | LPM7903 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 44:09 | + 7:15 | 6458 | |
11. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | OOB SK Chrast | 44:10 | + 7:16 | 6455 | |
12. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 44:37 | + 7:43 | 6366 | |
13. | Slezák Zdeněk | LCE8902 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 47:53 | + 10:59 | 5720 | |
14. | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | SK OB Chotěboř | 48:02 | + 11:08 | 5691 | |
15. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 48:56 | + 12:02 | 5513 | |
16. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 49:40 | + 12:46 | 5368 | |
17. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 51:04 | + 14:10 | 5091 | |
18. | Martínek Robert | VPM7700 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 53:18 | + 16:24 | 4650 | |
19. | Vrabec Tomáš | SCP | OK Sparta Praha | 60:18 | + 23:24 | ||
20. | Škrabálek Jan | KYL7000 | SK SP Kylešovice | 61:18 | + 24:24 | 3069 | |
21. | Zieba Jakub | NEK9800 | Nejdek Orienteering | 62:09 | + 25:15 | 2901 | |
22. | Šilhavý Jakub | LPM8500 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 62:28 | + 25:34 | 2839 | |
23. | Štochel Miroslav | MFP9300 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 63:20 | + 26:26 | 2667 | |
24. | Bína Martin | MLA9102 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 64:20 | + 27:26 | ||
25. | Šnyrch Marek | OOL8700 | SK Haná orienteering | 64:22 | + 27:28 | 2463 | |
26. | Střelba Ondřej | KTA7501 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 64:24 | + 27:30 | 2457 | |
27. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | OK Sparta Praha | 65:44 | + 28:50 | 2193 | |
28. | Pelikán Lukáš | DKL9802 | KOB Kladno | 68:23 | + 31:29 | 1670 | |
29. | Štěpán Marek | OOL8900 | SK Haná orienteering | 72:53 | + 35:59 | 780 | |
30. | Vríčan Peter | 36S8901 | nereg. | 74:34 | + 37:40 | ||
31. | Vehovský Radek | 69Z8900 | Neregistrování - Vehovský | 136:28 | + 99:34 | ||
Pivec Lukáš | MLA7600 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 63:42 | + 26:48 | 0 |