Class: H40B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nemšovský Petr | PGP7602 | SK Praga | 33:46 | ||
2. | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | OK Jihlava | 33:48 | + 0:02 | |
3. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:20 | + 0:34 | |
4. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:20 | + 1:34 | |
5. | Orany Tomáš | SJI7311 | OK Jihlava | 36:01 | + 2:15 | |
6. | Kvapil Petr | TUV7402 | SOK TJ Turnov | 36:18 | + 2:32 | |
7. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | USK Praha | 36:53 | + 3:07 | |
8. | Pachner Pavel | CHA7501 | OK Chrastava | 38:51 | + 5:05 | |
9. | Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 40:42 | + 6:56 | |
10. | Pastuszek Jakub | VSP7500 | USK Praha | 41:19 | + 7:33 | |
11. | Balej Jiří | KAM7201 | OK Kamenice | 41:24 | + 7:38 | |
12. | Zakouřil Václav | VSP7401 | USK Praha | 43:32 | + 9:46 | |
13. | Slovák Miroslav | SHK7704 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:37 | + 9:51 | |
14. | Kolář Viktor | HOR7300 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 44:03 | + 10:17 | |
15. | Hofhanzl Abrahám | RUZ7300 | TJ Růžená | 44:46 | + 11:00 | |
16. | Gregor Petr | RUZ7500 | TJ Růžená | 45:23 | + 11:37 | |
17. | Folprecht Eduard | TUV7304 | SOK TJ Turnov | 46:06 | + 12:20 | |
18. | Pecháček Libor | RIC7600 | OB Říčany | 46:49 | + 13:03 | |
19. | Würz Bohuslav | LTP7307 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 49:42 | + 15:56 | |
20. | Milota Jan | KAM7200 | OK Kamenice | 50:14 | + 16:28 | |
21. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 51:07 | + 17:21 | |
22. | Tejkl Jiří | 81C7700 | Cirkus Čakovice | 51:26 | + 17:40 | |
23. | Rod Jan | VSP7423 | USK Praha | 52:36 | + 18:50 | |
24. | Dejnožka Jiří | TJN7503 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 52:38 | + 18:52 | |
25. | Jedlička Adam | KAM7700 | OK Kamenice | 57:01 | + 23:15 | |
26. | Ruda Petr | VTA7301 | SC vebr-sport | 61:38 | + 27:52 | |
27. | Koten Pavel | RIC7200 | OB Říčany | 63:47 | + 30:01 | |
28. | Cícha Radek | TTR7503 | OOB Třebíč | 67:08 | + 33:22 | |
29. | Kučera Pavel | DOR7101 | OK Dobříš | 80:14 | + 46:28 | |
30. | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 88:16 | + 54:30 | |
31. | Čtrnáct Jiří | PGP7603 | SK Praga | 90:00 | + 56:14 | |
32. | Pobuda Michal | SJH7403 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 98:08 | + 64:22 | |
Chramosta Tomáš | KAM7601 | OK Kamenice | DISK | |||
Hroněk Jan | VSP7420 | USK Praha | DISK |