Class: D21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dékány Pavla | LCE9052 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 43:21 | 8154 | |
2. | Hepnerová Martina | SHK8152 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:24 | + 0:03 | 8144 |
3. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:16 | + 0:55 | 7984 |
4. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:36 | + 1:15 | 7922 |
5. | Dittrichová Petra | KON8787 | C | KOB Konice | 45:19 | + 1:58 | 7789 |
6. | Myslivcová Pavla | SHK9352 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:36 | + 2:15 | 7737 |
7. | Pekárková Eva | TZL7653 | C | SKOB Zlín | 46:44 | + 3:23 | 7527 |
8. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | C | SK Praga | 46:46 | + 3:25 | 7520 |
9. | Azebová Nina | PHK8855 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:52 | + 3:31 | 7502 |
10. | Janů Hana | KSU9393 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 47:27 | + 4:06 | 7394 |
11. | Petrželová Tereza | LTU8950 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 48:11 | + 4:50 | 7258 |
12. | Sabelová Markéta | TRI9656 | R | TJ TŽ Třinec | 49:03 | + 5:42 | 7097 |
13. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | C | OOB Třebíč | 49:27 | + 6:06 | 7023 |
14. | Chromá Adéla | TBM8870 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:59 | + 6:38 | 6924 |
15. | Kopecká Eliška | ASU9299 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 51:09 | + 7:48 | 6708 |
16. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 53:05 | + 9:44 | 6350 |
17. | Žaloudková Klára | LPU9461 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:57 | + 10:36 | 6189 |
18. | Rychlá Pavlína | KRN8559 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 54:59 | + 11:38 | 5998 |
19. | Vozdová Klára | ASU8964 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 55:02 | + 11:41 | 5988 |
20. | Tesařová Marcela | LCE9450 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 55:20 | + 11:59 | 5933 |
21. | Bialožytová Tereza | PGP9055 | C | SK Praga | 55:31 | + 12:10 | 5899 |
22. | Slováčková Věra | TZL8181 | C | SKOB Zlín | 58:30 | + 15:09 | 5346 |
23. | Boháčová Lucie | PTE8771 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 61:13 | + 17:52 | 4842 |
24. | Vítková Lucie | PTE9474 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 69:17 | + 25:56 | 3347 |
25. | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:40 | + 28:19 | 2906 |
Panchenko Olena | 28P8650 | C | UNTS Warszawa | DISK |