Class: H50
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vavrys Petr | LCE6413 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 12:25 | |
2. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 12:37 | + 0:12 |
3. | Šmelík Juraj | LCE6603 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 13:29 | + 1:04 |
4. | Skyva Petr | STE6501 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 13:46 | + 1:21 |
5. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM6508 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 13:51 | + 1:26 |
6. | Hepnar Luboš | STE6307 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 14:25 | + 2:00 |
7. | Siegl Roman | MFP6700 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 14:36 | + 2:11 |
8. | Schuster Martin | AOP6502 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 14:43 | + 2:18 |
9. | Svoboda Martin | BFM6701 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 15:13 | + 2:48 |
10. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 15:18 | + 2:53 |
11. | Šimek Roman | UOL6503 | C | SOB Olomouc | 16:10 | + 3:45 |
12. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:43 | + 4:18 |
13. | Holec Honza | MOV6701 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 16:46 | + 4:21 |
14. | Světnický Alexandr | OOL6300 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 16:55 | + 4:30 |
15. | Lederer Pavel | DOK6600 | C | OK Doksy | 17:01 | + 4:36 |
16. | Hájek Petr | ZBM6301 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:15 | + 4:50 |
16. | Semrád Pavel | CHC6602 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 17:15 | + 4:50 |
18. | Valenta Jiří | SSU6301 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 17:24 | + 4:59 |
19. | Vývoda Zdeněk | MOV6702 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 18:34 | + 6:09 |
20. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:36 | + 7:11 |
21. | Záveský Richard | CET6301 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 19:52 | + 7:27 |
22. | Zatloukal Tomáš | ZLH6701 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 19:59 | + 7:34 |
23. | Sklenář Miroslav | AOP6302 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 20:07 | + 7:42 |
24. | Hubáček Jaroslav | LCE6311 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 20:45 | + 8:20 |
25. | Procházka Radek | LPU6504 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:02 | + 9:37 |
26. | Hudeček Jaroslav | KTA6501 | C | SK Kotnov Tábor | 23:50 | + 11:25 |
27. | Pokorný Jan | SRK6401 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 26:13 | + 13:48 |
28. | Kavan Luboš | SKM6301 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 29:23 | + 16:58 |
Adámek Libor | ABM6707 | C | KOB Moira Brno | DISK |