Class: H21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chromý Adam | TBM8841 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:21 | 9814 | |
2. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | R | SK Praga | 45:11 | + 5:50 | 8610 |
3. | Tomanek Daniel | KSU7410 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 45:48 | + 6:27 | 8483 |
4. | Bialožyt Michal | ZBM8707 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:06 | + 6:45 | 8421 |
5. | Zbranek Roman | ASU8808 | R | Magnus Orienteering | 46:30 | + 7:09 | 8338 |
6. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 47:24 | + 8:03 | 8153 |
7. | Mielec Jaromír | AOP9701 | A | Orientační Běh Opava | 48:47 | + 9:26 | 7867 |
8. | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 50:11 | + 10:50 | 7578 |
9. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 50:38 | + 11:17 | 7485 |
10. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 50:49 | + 11:28 | 7447 |
11. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 51:47 | + 12:26 | 7248 |
12. | Fendrych Michal | STE7607 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 52:27 | + 13:06 | 7110 |
13. | Holas Tomáš | AOP7802 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 52:31 | + 13:10 | 7096 |
14. | Jirka Mikuláš | STE0000 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 52:39 | + 13:18 | 7069 |
15. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 52:57 | + 13:36 | 7007 |
16. | Chaloupka Josef | UOL9801 | A | SOB Olomouc | 53:00 | + 13:39 | 6996 |
17. | Milán Pavel | TBM7227 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:37 | + 14:16 | 6869 |
18. | Dvorský Vojtěch | SKM9401 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž, z.s. | 54:22 | + 15:01 | 6714 |
19. | Adámek Filip | ABM0101 | A | KOB Moira Brno | 55:08 | + 15:47 | 6556 |
20. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:34 | + 16:13 | 6467 |
21. | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 55:45 | + 16:24 | 6429 |
22. | Zdráhal Tomáš | OOL8801 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 57:42 | + 18:21 | 6026 |
23. | Ostřanský Filip | ASU9243 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 58:05 | + 18:44 | 5947 |
24. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 58:36 | + 19:15 | 5840 |
25. | Brabec Jaroslav | ZBM8242 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:15 | + 19:54 | 5706 |
26. | Panovec Jan | VIC8931 | C | OB Vizovice | 59:34 | + 20:13 | 5641 |
27. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:14 | + 23:53 | 4884 |
28. | Jurek Radim | 4EC8500 | C | Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | 63:24 | + 24:03 | |
29. | Navrátil Marek | KYL7100 | C | SK SP Kylešovice | 63:43 | + 24:22 | 4784 |
30. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:48 | + 26:27 | 4354 |
31. | Dvorský Petr | SKM9601 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž, z.s. | 66:56 | + 27:35 | 4120 |
32. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 67:23 | + 28:02 | 4027 |
33. | Kulich Martin | ZBM9009 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 70:33 | + 31:12 | 3373 |
34. | Karásek Michal | ZPV7900 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 75:03 | + 35:42 | 2444 |
35. | Zavřel Michal | KRN6804 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 76:34 | + 37:13 | 2131 |
36. | Obrátil Štěpán | ABM9409 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 79:25 | + 40:04 | 1543 |
37. | Stanovský Michal | MOV9349 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 98:27 | + 59:06 | |
38. | Jirsa Miloš | MOV8000 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 117:04 | + 77:43 |