Class: H21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dutkowski Mikolaj | DOB9200 | C | KOB Dobruška | 87:36 | 8988 | |
2. | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 88:13 | + 0:37 | 8926 |
3. | Čech Jan | SJI9601 | R | OK Jihlava | 91:06 | + 3:30 | 8639 |
4. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | C | SKOB Zlín | 96:46 | + 9:10 | 8076 |
5. | Matuš Vojtěch | VRB9606 | R | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 97:07 | + 9:31 | 8041 |
6. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 97:15 | + 9:39 | 8028 |
7. | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 100:15 | + 12:39 | 7729 |
8. | Hubáček Josef | LCE6127 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 102:54 | + 15:18 | 7465 |
9. | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 103:18 | + 15:42 | 7426 |
10. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 103:44 | + 16:08 | 7383 |
11. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 104:16 | + 16:40 | 7330 |
12. | Košárek Pavel | PGP7107 | C | SK Praga | 105:09 | + 17:33 | 7242 |
13. | Jurczyk Tomasz | 51P9400 | C | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 106:39 | + 19:03 | |
14. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | C | SKOB Zlín | 106:42 | + 19:06 | 7087 |
15. | Zicha Jiří | LCE7708 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 107:23 | + 19:47 | 7019 |
16. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 108:44 | + 21:08 | 6885 |
17. | Kala Matěj | OOL8901 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 108:57 | + 21:21 | 6864 |
18. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 109:24 | + 21:48 | 6819 |
19. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | C | USK Praha | 111:14 | + 23:38 | 6636 |
20. | Václavek Tomáš | STE5809 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 114:01 | + 26:25 | 6360 |
21. | Mašata Matěj | PHK9601 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 119:06 | + 31:30 | 5854 |
22. | Müller Martin | PHK8903 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 119:23 | + 31:47 | 5826 |
23. | Dvorský Vojtěch | SKM9401 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 120:46 | + 33:10 | 5688 |
24. | Bencúr Juraj | LCE7701 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 120:56 | + 33:20 | 5671 |
25. | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 122:17 | + 34:41 | 5537 |
26. | Zrník Tomáš | OSN7118 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 122:49 | + 35:13 | 5484 |
27. | Waněk Adam | LPU9505 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 125:36 | + 38:00 | 5207 |
28. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 132:01 | + 44:25 | 4569 |
29. | Walach Ondřej | TRI9601 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 159:16 | + 71:40 | 1858 |
Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 |