Class: D21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grundmanová Lenka | CHC8651 | K.O.B. Choceň | 64:18 | 4135 | ||
2. | Doležalová Lenka | SHK8256 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 66:28 | + 2:10 | 4006 | |
3. | Kalousková Pavla | JEN8451 | OB Jenišovice | 69:43 | + 5:25 | 3812 | |
4. | Horová Klára | PGP8455 | SK Praga | 71:12 | + 6:54 | 3724 | |
5. | Pavlíková Jitka | LIT8352 | KOB Litvínov | 71:59 | + 7:41 | 3677 | |
6. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 72:07 | + 7:49 | 3669 | |
7. | Jiříčková Bětka | KRN8383 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 76:08 | + 11:50 | 3429 | |
8. | Šenkýřová Jana | PHK8650 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 78:38 | + 14:20 | 3280 | |
9. | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 81:24 | + 17:06 | 3115 | |
10. | Puternicka Joanna | 21P8750 | Orientop Wrocław | 82:16 | + 17:58 | ||
11. | Krupová Tereza | 6YC8751 | Neregistrovaní | 84:14 | + 19:56 | ||
12. | Horčičková Linda | UOL8650 | SOB Olomouc | 86:16 | + 21:58 | 2825 | |
13. | Marečková Edita | PGP8853 | SK Praga | 88:59 | + 24:41 | 2663 | |
14. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | KOB Start Blansko | 94:48 | + 30:30 | 2317 | |
15. | Szenczi Kristýna | VLI8650 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 95:23 | + 31:05 | 2282 | |
16. | Vébrová Denisa | VTA9551 | SC vebr-sport | 96:40 | + 32:22 | 2205 | |
17. | Vojáčková Šárka | 69X9050 | HO Humanita | 96:51 | + 32:33 | ||
18. | Novotná Petra | SJI8350 | OK Jihlava | 104:07 | + 39:49 | 1761 | |
19. | Müllerová Petra | BZP9050 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 107:39 | + 43:21 | 1550 | |
20. | Wohanková Kateřina | VRL7955 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 109:16 | + 44:58 | 1454 | |
21. | Tumová Pavla | 2PZ7550 | Lipno team | 111:15 | + 46:57 | ||
22. | Davidová Anežka | JIL9752 | OK Jilemnice | 111:16 | + 46:58 | 1335 | |
23. | Neradová Eva | LIT8951 | KOB Litvínov | 111:43 | + 47:25 | 1308 | |
24. | Poláková Lucie | VRL8254 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 113:37 | + 49:19 | 1195 | |
25. | Stará Petra | VRL7354 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 114:57 | + 50:39 | 1115 | |
26. | Pecharová Aneta | ASU8699 | Magnus Orienteering | 119:29 | + 55:11 | 845 | |
27. | Bradáčová Marie | LLI7550 | TJ Loko Liberec | 126:40 | + 62:22 | 417 | |
Kutilová Jana | PGP8057 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Andělová Ivana | LTU8550 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK | ||||
Zeman Klára | DCE7950 | KOB Dobřichovice | DISK | 0 |