Class: D21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doležalová Lenka | SHK8256 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 37:05 | 3898 | ||
2. | Jiříčková Bětka | KRN8383 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 40:10 | + 3:05 | 3617 | |
3. | Horová Klára | PGP8455 | SK Praga | 42:33 | + 5:28 | 3400 | |
4. | Pavlíková Jitka | LIT8352 | KOB Litvínov | 43:22 | + 6:17 | 3326 | |
5. | Šenkýřová Jana | PHK8650 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:54 | + 8:49 | 3095 | |
6. | Grundmanová Lenka | CHC8651 | K.O.B. Choceň | 49:21 | + 12:16 | 2780 | |
7. | Kalousková Pavla | JEN8451 | OB Jenišovice | 50:03 | + 12:58 | 2717 | |
8. | Puternicka Joanna | 21P8750 | Orientop Wrocław | 51:17 | + 14:12 | ||
9. | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 55:08 | + 18:03 | 2253 | |
10. | Vojáčková Šárka | 69X9050 | HO Humanita | 55:11 | + 18:06 | ||
11. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | KOB Start Blansko | 56:09 | + 19:04 | 2161 | |
12. | Vébrová Denisa | VTA9551 | SC vebr-sport | 57:59 | + 20:54 | 1994 | |
13. | Pecharová Aneta | ASU8699 | Magnus Orienteering | 58:07 | + 21:02 | 1982 | |
14. | Horčičková Linda | UOL8650 | SOB Olomouc | 59:11 | + 22:06 | 1884 | |
15. | Tumová Pavla | 2PZ7550 | Lipno team | 59:22 | + 22:17 | ||
16. | Kutilová Jana | PGP8057 | SK Praga | 60:35 | + 23:30 | 1757 | |
17. | Neradová Eva | LIT8951 | KOB Litvínov | 61:14 | + 24:09 | 1698 | |
18. | Müllerová Petra | BZP9050 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 62:02 | + 24:57 | 1625 | |
19. | Marečková Edita | PGP8853 | SK Praga | 62:03 | + 24:58 | 1623 | |
20. | Krupová Tereza | 6YC8751 | Neregistrovaní | 62:39 | + 25:34 | ||
21. | Andělová Ivana | LTU8550 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 62:42 | + 25:37 | ||
22. | Bradáčová Marie | LLI7550 | TJ Loko Liberec | 72:25 | + 35:20 | 679 | |
23. | Stará Petra | VRL7354 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 78:01 | + 40:56 | 169 | |
24. | Novotná Petra | SJI8350 | OK Jihlava | 95:24 | + 58:19 | 0 | |
25. | Zeman Klára | DCE7950 | KOB Dobřichovice | 110:37 | + 73:32 | 0 | |
Hájková Daniela | JIL9451 | OK Jilemnice | DISK | 0 | |||
Davidová Anežka | JIL9752 | OK Jilemnice | DISK | 0 | |||
Poláková Lucie | VRL8254 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK | 0 |