Class: H55
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 27:02 | ||
2. | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | SK Praga | 28:27 | + 1:25 | |
3. | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | OOB Třebíč | 30:40 | + 3:38 | |
4. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 30:49 | + 3:47 | |
5. | Zeman Jaroslav | SJI5901 | OK Jihlava | 32:32 | + 5:30 | |
6. | Pávek Miloš | BOR5801 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 32:50 | + 5:48 | |
7. | Repáč Ivan | 17S5901 | Ekonom Banska Bystrica | 33:37 | + 6:35 | |
8. | Veljačik Pavel | SCP6200 | OK Sparta Praha | 34:13 | + 7:11 | |
9. | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:30 | + 7:28 | |
10. | Kraemer Werner | Post SV Dresden | 35:11 | + 8:09 | ||
11. | Višňa Milan | OOL5904 | SK Haná orienteering | 37:31 | + 10:29 | |
12. | Kula Jiří | VAM6100 | OOB Vamberk | 38:24 | + 11:22 | |
13. | Beneš Josef | SJC5801 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:27 | + 11:25 | |
14. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | OK Sparta Praha | 38:42 | + 11:40 | |
15. | Grundman Martin | CHC5801 | K.O.B. Choceň | 38:56 | + 11:54 | |
16. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | OK Sparta Praha | 40:02 | + 13:00 | |
17. | Ryšavý Jiří | OOP5803 | TJ Opava | 41:51 | + 14:49 | |
18. | Vícha Vladimír | LPU5801 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:34 | + 16:32 | |
19. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 44:50 | + 17:48 | |
20. | Palicka Miroslav | 75S5900 | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | 48:13 | + 21:11 | |
21. | Čechlovský Josef | CHA5900 | OK Chrastava | 48:47 | + 21:45 | |
22. | Svoboda Slavomír | SMB5801 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 49:38 | + 22:36 | |
23. | Sysel Zdeněk | PGP5200 | SK Praga | 50:56 | + 23:54 | |
24. | Formanko Dušan | 47S5802 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 51:18 | + 24:16 | |
25. | Kretzschmar Frank | 18D5901 | Post SV Dresden | 61:42 | + 34:40 | |
26. | Černý Petr | ALB6000 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 62:15 | + 35:13 | |
Wiedenfeld Frank | 19D0001 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | DISK | |||
Karel Miloš | JIL6004 | OK Jilemnice | DISK | |||
Štubňa Ján | 47S5801 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | DISK | |||
Eiselt Miloš | LTP5802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK |