Class: H21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | SK Praga | 35:44 | 8683 | ||
2. | Glonek Jakub | AOP9602 | Orientační Běh Opava | 36:32 | + 0:48 | 8495 | |
3. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | SK Praga | 36:47 | + 1:03 | 8436 | |
4. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | OK Kamenice | 37:09 | + 1:25 | 8350 | |
5. | Semerád Antonín | DKP9801 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 37:11 | + 1:27 | 8342 | |
6. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 38:24 | + 2:40 | 8057 | |
7. | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | SK Praga | 38:51 | + 3:07 | 7951 | |
8. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 39:14 | + 3:30 | 7861 | |
9. | Šimša Martin | PGP0309 | SK Praga | 40:42 | + 4:58 | 7516 | |
10. | Uhlík Michal | SJC8007 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:51 | + 6:07 | 7246 | |
10. | Laciga Radek | PGP8202 | SK Praga | 41:51 | + 6:07 | 7246 | |
12. | Fibír Tomáš | FSP7901 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 41:52 | + 6:08 | 7242 | |
13. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP0101 | SK Praga | 42:00 | + 6:16 | 7211 | |
14. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 43:43 | + 7:59 | 6808 | |
14. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | USK Praha | 43:43 | + 7:59 | 6808 | |
16. | Bílý Jakub | LTP0104 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 43:57 | + 8:13 | 6753 | |
17. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 44:41 | + 8:57 | 6581 | |
18. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | OK Kamenice | 44:51 | + 9:07 | 6542 | |
19. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | SK Praga | 45:02 | + 9:18 | 6499 | |
20. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 45:16 | + 9:32 | 6444 | |
21. | Malačka Milan | DKP0210 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 45:43 | + 9:59 | 6338 | |
22. | Šimík Daniel | ROZ6900 | OK Roztoky | 46:05 | + 10:21 | 6252 | |
23. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | SK Praga | 46:06 | + 10:22 | 6248 | |
24. | Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | SK Praga | 46:44 | + 11:00 | 6099 | |
25. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | USK Praha | 47:18 | + 11:34 | 5966 | |
26. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 47:41 | + 11:57 | 5876 | |
27. | Pova Ondřej | KRL9304 | Kometa Kralovice | 47:45 | + 12:01 | 5860 | |
28. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | OK Kamenice | 48:54 | + 13:10 | 5590 | |
29. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:00 | + 13:16 | 5567 | |
30. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 49:05 | + 13:21 | 5547 | |
31. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 49:11 | + 13:27 | 5524 | |
32. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 49:13 | + 13:29 | 5516 | |
33. | Melišík Martin | TAP0200 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 49:29 | + 13:45 | 5453 | |
34. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 49:40 | + 13:56 | 5410 | |
35. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 50:07 | + 14:23 | 5305 | |
36. | Vlašímský Robert | SKV7201 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 50:10 | + 14:26 | 5293 | |
37. | Tachezy Jan | DOR0102 | OK Dobříš | 50:24 | + 14:40 | 5238 | |
38. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 51:08 | + 15:24 | 5066 | |
39. | Štěňha Martin | SPC7608 | SPORTICUS team | 51:24 | + 15:40 | 5003 | |
40. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | KOB Litvínov | 51:37 | + 15:53 | 4952 | |
41. | Siegl Roman | MFP6700 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 51:41 | + 15:57 | 4937 | |
42. | Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 52:18 | + 16:34 | 4792 | |
43. | Klusák Martin | DKP8704 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 52:59 | + 17:15 | 4631 | |
44. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 53:50 | + 18:06 | 4432 | |
45. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 55:24 | + 19:40 | 4064 | |
46. | Buk Petr | ROU0001 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 55:57 | + 20:13 | 3934 | |
47. | Janas Petr | PGP0200 | SK Praga | 56:05 | + 20:21 | 3903 | |
48. | Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 56:20 | + 20:36 | 3844 | |
49. | Goder Josef | DKP8203 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 57:10 | + 21:26 | 3649 | |
50. | Šedivý Jiří | EKP5500 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 57:17 | + 21:33 | 3621 | |
51. | Beneš Filip | TAP8701 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 58:22 | + 22:38 | 3367 | |
52. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | SK Praga | 59:34 | + 23:50 | 3085 | |
53. | Nitsch Karel | FSP7611 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 59:50 | + 24:06 | 3022 | |
54. | Valach Marek | TAP9703 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 60:56 | + 25:12 | 2764 | |
55. | Řada Jakub | DKP9401 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 61:08 | + 25:24 | 2717 | |
56. | Měšťan Ondřej | TAP0100 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 61:24 | + 25:40 | 2654 | |
57. | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 62:22 | + 26:38 | 2427 | |
58. | Tesař Jan | SCP8501 | OK Sparta Praha | 63:32 | + 27:48 | 2153 | |
59. | Komín David | PGP7405 | SK Praga | 64:29 | + 28:45 | 1930 | |
60. | Klaška Pavel | DKP6500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 64:34 | + 28:50 | 1910 | |
61. | Ždimera Jan | PGP9903 | SK Praga | 64:58 | + 29:14 | 1816 | |
62. | Besta Lukáš | KNC8101 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 65:04 | + 29:20 | 1793 | |
63. | Hořínek Jaroslav | VSP5000 | USK Praha | 65:23 | + 29:39 | 1719 | |
64. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 66:05 | + 30:21 | 1554 | |
65. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 66:18 | + 30:34 | 1503 | |
66. | Surkov Ivan | DKL7400 | KOB Kladno | 67:16 | + 31:32 | 1276 | |
67. | Píchal Jan | VSP5202 | USK Praha | 67:54 | + 32:10 | 1127 | |
68. | Buk Jindřich | ROU9303 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 68:07 | + 32:23 | 1077 | |
69. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | OK Sparta Praha | 70:43 | + 34:59 | 466 | |
70. | Borovička Tomáš | FSP9801 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 71:10 | + 35:26 | 360 | |
71. | Duda Miroslav | ROU8009 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 71:20 | + 35:36 | 321 | |
72. | Forejt Michal | ROU9002 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 71:53 | + 36:09 | 192 | |
73. | Nerad Jaroslav | LIT9001 | KOB Litvínov | 76:30 | + 40:46 | 0 | |
74. | Dítko Jan | SKV7301 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 77:55 | + 42:11 | 0 | |
75. | Maška Marek | MKP8800 | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov | 79:35 | + 43:51 | 0 | |
76. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 81:36 | + 45:52 | 0 | |
77. | Liška Petr | KPY8601 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 83:35 | + 47:51 | 0 | |
78. | Řehák Miroslav | KAD7101 | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | 85:13 | + 49:29 | 0 | |
79. | Cikhardt Jakub | TAP8706 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 105:26 | + 69:42 | 0 | |
80. | Turek Jan | SKV7302 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 106:59 | + 71:15 | 0 | |
Nesrovnal Jaroslav | 71X8300 | Hoši Planá | DISK | ||||
Pelikán Lukáš | DKL9802 | KOB Kladno | DISK | 0 | |||
MS | Hanák Jan | 40:49 | + 5:05 |