Class: H21D
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 75:52 | 8283 | |
2. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 76:19 | + 0:27 | 8237 |
3. | Morandini Viktor | 61H8700 | SPA | 79:36 | + 3:44 | ||
4. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | C | SKOB Zlín | 81:01 | + 5:09 | 7748 |
5. | Skoupý Jan | STE9411 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 81:34 | + 5:42 | 7690 |
6. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 81:54 | + 6:02 | 7656 |
7. | Hruška Jakub | ZBM9515 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 82:08 | + 6:16 | 7631 |
8. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | C | OK Jihlava | 82:45 | + 6:53 | 7567 |
9. | Vištejn Jiří | SNA9301 | C | TJ START Náchod | 82:57 | + 7:05 | 7546 |
10. | Pova Ondřej | KRL9304 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 85:23 | + 9:31 | 7293 |
11. | Srb Vladimír | SJI7801 | C | OK Jihlava | 85:35 | + 9:43 | 7272 |
12. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 86:00 | + 10:08 | 7229 |
13. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 87:05 | + 11:13 | 7116 |
14. | Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 87:48 | + 11:56 | 7042 |
15. | Mašata Matěj | PHK9601 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 88:56 | + 13:04 | 6924 |
16. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 89:41 | + 13:49 | 6846 |
17. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 93:52 | + 18:00 | 6410 |
18. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 94:44 | + 18:52 | 6320 |
19. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 95:49 | + 19:57 | 6207 |
20. | Fajkus Radim | JPV9509 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 99:08 | + 23:16 | 5862 |
21. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | C | OK Kamenice | 132:23 | + 56:31 | 2402 |
Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | C | Magnus Orienteering | DISK | 0 | ||
Polášek Jan | TZL8601 | C | SKOB Zlín | DISK | 0 | ||
Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | ||
Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 |