Class: H45D
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikyska Alan | VAM7149 | OOB Vamberk | 37:59 | ||
2. | Zamouřil Petr | PHK6808 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:40 | + 1:41 | |
3. | Fridrich Petr | NPA7303 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 40:26 | + 2:27 | |
4. | Kadaník Libor | PHK7204 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:26 | + 3:27 | |
5. | Řehák Pavel | SJC6001 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:49 | + 4:50 | |
6. | Čihák Petr | HOR6900 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 42:54 | + 4:55 | |
7. | Cinkan Zdeněk | LPU6201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:52 | + 5:53 | |
8. | Molinger Luděk | SNA7249 | TJ START Náchod | 44:33 | + 6:34 | |
9. | Jelínek Roman | CHC6301 | K.O.B. Choceň | 44:57 | + 6:58 | |
10. | Hanuš Karel | HOS6701 | TJ Tatran Hostinné | 45:38 | + 7:39 | |
11. | Marhold Stanislav | CHC6603 | K.O.B. Choceň | 46:28 | + 8:29 | |
12. | Vychodil Tomáš | SHK6301 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:23 | + 9:24 | |
13. | Zákravský Zdeněk | SNA5702 | TJ START Náchod | 47:25 | + 9:26 | |
14. | Semrád Pavel | CHC6602 | K.O.B. Choceň | 47:33 | + 9:34 | |
15. | Rücker Petr | HOR6500 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 48:51 | + 10:52 | |
16. | Hanuš Pavel | LTU6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 50:22 | + 12:23 | |
17. | Ptáček Miloš | BRU7000 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 50:29 | + 12:30 | |
18. | Imlauf Martin | SNA6301 | TJ START Náchod | 51:50 | + 13:51 | |
19. | Třešňák Miloš | JIL6902 | OK Jilemnice | 51:57 | + 13:58 | |
20. | Langr Stanislav | SNA5403 | TJ START Náchod | 52:14 | + 14:15 | |
21. | Rusz Roman | KUN7201 | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 53:42 | + 15:43 | |
22. | Vach Vladimír | KOR6900 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 54:16 | + 16:17 | |
23. | Hanč Jaroslav | VRL6702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 54:48 | + 16:49 | |
24. | Lux Zdeněk | KUN6201 | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 55:38 | + 17:39 | |
25. | Dudášek Karel | DOB7001 | KOB Dobruška | 56:04 | + 18:05 | |
26. | Dostál Dalibor | VRL7308 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:08 | + 19:09 | |
27. | Cibulka Radek | LPU7107 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:39 | + 22:40 | |
28. | Gernert Alan | JIL7001 | OK Jilemnice | 62:34 | + 24:35 | |
29. | Vojtěch Libor | HOR7303 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 62:58 | + 24:59 | |
30. | Hnyk Petr | SNA5701 | TJ START Náchod | 63:43 | + 25:44 | |
31. | Jirák Stanislav | LPU6304 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 64:28 | + 26:29 | |
32. | Záveský Richard | CET6301 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 66:52 | + 28:53 | |
33. | Justa Jaromír | PHK6101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 69:24 | + 31:25 | |
34. | Tichý Pavel | KOR6801 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 78:53 | + 40:54 | |
35. | Hájek Tibor | VRL7202 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 119:27 | + 81:28 | |
Waněk Hubert | LPU6506 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK |