Class: D45B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trnková Dana | VSP7351 | C | USK Praha | 33:26 | |
2. | Chaloupská Pavlína | PHK7051 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 33:27 | + 0:01 |
3. | Novotná Neyrinck Markéta | VSP7051 | C | USK Praha | 34:57 | + 1:31 |
4. | Valášková Šárka | KAM6951 | C | OK Kamenice | 36:21 | + 2:55 |
5. | Kovaříková Mária | TRI6950 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 36:33 | + 3:07 |
6. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 37:38 | + 4:12 |
7. | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | C | Matfyz Praha | 38:07 | + 4:41 |
8. | Štraitová Jitka | VSP7252 | C | USK Praha | 38:43 | + 5:17 |
9. | Čechová Zuzana | BZR6951 | C | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | 39:56 | + 6:30 |
10. | Úlehlová Monika | TAP6950 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 40:11 | + 6:45 |
11. | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | C | OK Kamenice | 40:15 | + 6:49 |
12. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 40:34 | + 7:08 |
13. | Ptáčková Kateřina | PGP7350 | C | SK Praga | 41:32 | + 8:06 |
14. | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | C | Matfyz Praha | 41:33 | + 8:07 |
15. | Kuchařová Ada | TBM5855 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:44 | + 8:18 |
16. | Horáková Lenka | VSP7255 | C | USK Praha | 41:55 | + 8:29 |
17. | Grycová Jana | TBM6969 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:09 | + 8:43 |
18. | Zlesáková Stáňa | CHT7352 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 43:09 | + 9:43 |
19. | Šrámková Iva | RIC7251 | C | OB Říčany | 43:49 | + 10:23 |
20. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 43:59 | + 10:33 |
21. | Čtrnáctová Magdalena | PGP7151 | C | SK Praga | 44:07 | + 10:41 |
22. | Veselá Jitka | TUV7250 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 44:50 | + 11:24 |
23. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:24 | + 11:58 |
24. | Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | C | SK Studenec | 45:48 | + 12:22 |
25. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:07 | + 12:41 |
26. | Hanušová Zdena | SJC7253 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 47:49 | + 14:23 |
27. | Benešová Jaroslava | DKL7050 | C | KOB Kladno | 47:50 | + 14:24 |
28. | Lesáková Věra | TJN7152 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 47:51 | + 14:25 |
29. | Průšová Markéta | VSP7256 | C | USK Praha | 48:01 | + 14:35 |
30. | Kubecová Jana | STB7399 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 48:30 | + 15:04 |
31. | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 48:52 | + 15:26 |
32. | Hankovcová Lenka | KAM7053 | C | OK Kamenice | 49:15 | + 15:49 |
33. | Melišíková Radka | TAP7152 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 51:33 | + 18:07 |
34. | Smolková Alena | PGP6450 | C | SK Praga | 52:26 | + 19:00 |
35. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 53:04 | + 19:38 |
36. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | C | KOB Děčín | 53:34 | + 20:08 |
37. | Beranová Iva | VSP7150 | C | USK Praha | 53:45 | + 20:19 |
37. | Kulhavá Jarmila | SRK6751 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 53:45 | + 20:19 |
39. | Kotenová Klára | RIC7252 | C | OB Říčany | 54:16 | + 20:50 |
40. | Mellanová Veronika | TUV7251 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 54:59 | + 21:33 |
41. | Hanáková Marta | KRL7151 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 56:38 | + 23:12 |
42. | Ždimerová Monika | LME6950 | C | SK Los Mělník | 57:35 | + 24:09 |
43. | Tokárová Regina | VPM6950 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 59:18 | + 25:52 |
44. | Dittrtová Lucia | LME6852 | C | SK Los Mělník | 59:31 | + 26:05 |
45. | Přibíková Monika | PGP7256 | C | SK Praga | 59:41 | + 26:15 |
46. | Řehořová Lenka | TJN7250 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 59:48 | + 26:22 |
47. | Nová Jana | DOR7150 | C | OK Dobříš | 63:07 | + 29:41 |
48. | Šejnová Magdalena | KAM7055 | C | OK Kamenice | 68:21 | + 34:55 |
49. | Bulířová Blanka | N067301 | N06 Neregistrovani | 69:00 | + 35:34 | |
50. | Straková Jana | SLA7251 | C | SKOB Slaný | 69:37 | + 36:11 |
51. | Šimůnková Martina | TAP6851 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 69:46 | + 36:20 |
52. | Kamírová Gabriela | LTP7351 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 70:13 | + 36:47 |
53. | Válková Martina | TUV7051 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 71:40 | + 38:14 |
54. | Vitebská Lenka | TJN7051 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 72:19 | + 38:53 |
55. | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 73:39 | + 40:13 |
56. | Nováková Martina | PDY7350 | C | Běhej Poděbrady | 92:58 | + 59:32 |
57. | Ferbasová Zdeňka | TUR7361 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 110:07 | + 76:41 |