Class: H40B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | C | USK Praha | 64:45 | |
2. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 68:19 | + 3:34 |
3. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 73:07 | + 8:22 |
4. | Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 73:30 | + 8:45 |
5. | Horák Pavel (Starosta) | VSP7305 | C | USK Praha | 73:50 | + 9:05 |
6. | Balogh Jan | TJN7500 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 76:14 | + 11:29 |
7. | Pachner Pavel | CHA7501 | C | OK Chrastava | 77:54 | + 13:09 |
8. | Milán Pavel | TBM7227 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 81:37 | + 16:52 |
9. | Rod Jan | VSP7423 | C | USK Praha | 81:54 | + 17:09 |
10. | Nemšovský Petr | PGP7602 | C | SK Praga | 82:42 | + 17:57 |
11. | Ševčík Petr | ONO7200 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 83:02 | + 18:17 |
12. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | C | OK Doksy | 85:14 | + 20:29 |
13. | Pecháček Libor | RIC7600 | C | OB Říčany | 87:42 | + 22:57 |
14. | Čermák Radek | PGP6405 | C | SK Praga | 87:45 | + 23:00 |
15. | Houska Jindřich | DOR7601 | C | OK Dobříš | 88:34 | + 23:49 |
16. | Zakouřil Václav | VSP7401 | C | USK Praha | 88:35 | + 23:50 |
17. | Vokurka Jan | TJN7501 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 88:37 | + 23:52 |
18. | Heller Jiří | ROU7708 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 88:38 | + 23:53 |
19. | Gálus Igor | LDC7302 | C | KOB Děčín | 88:45 | + 24:00 |
20. | Janda Pavel | DOR7600 | C | OK Dobříš | 91:51 | + 27:06 |
21. | Řehák Miroslav | KAD7101 | C | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | 92:09 | + 27:24 |
22. | Novák Petr | RUM7401 | C | ZOOB Rumburk | 92:38 | + 27:53 |
23. | Nejedlý Ladislav | ONO7501 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 94:19 | + 29:34 |
24. | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | C | SK Praga | 96:06 | + 31:21 |
25. | Kubát Petr | N99 | N99 | 96:52 | + 32:07 | |
26. | Bureš Michal | VLI7601 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 96:57 | + 32:12 |
27. | Severýn Otto | VLI7402 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 99:20 | + 34:35 |
28. | Mulíček Ondřej | ABM7405 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 104:56 | + 40:11 |
29. | Raisr Ivo | VLI7803 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 105:42 | + 40:57 |
30. | Novotný Tomáš | TUR7405 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 107:24 | + 42:39 |
31. | Šebelka Jan | VLI7506 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 109:29 | + 44:44 |
32. | Jedlička Adam | KAM7700 | C | OK Kamenice | 109:38 | + 44:53 |
33. | Matyáš Libor | CHA7603 | C | OK Chrastava | 115:23 | + 50:38 |
34. | Pivec Lukáš | MLA7600 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 116:43 | + 51:58 |
35. | Lacina Martin | DKP7502 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 119:44 | + 54:59 |
36. | Kott Alan | N99 | N99 | 127:03 | + 62:18 | |
37. | Lisý Ondřej | VLI7100 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 143:05 | + 78:20 |
38. | Čtrnáct Jiří | PGP7603 | C | SK Praga | 144:03 | + 79:18 |
39. | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 147:06 | + 82:21 |
40. | Fiala Jan | DOR7802 | C | OK Dobříš | 149:37 | + 84:52 |