Class: H35C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Filip Libor | SRK7101 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 30:39 | |
2. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | C | OOB Vamberk | 35:15 | + 4:36 |
3. | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:45 | + 5:06 |
4. | Šklíba Jan | SRK7501 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 36:50 | + 6:11 |
5. | Kárník Jan | LPU7811 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:45 | + 7:06 |
6. | Toužil Karel | SHK7602 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:01 | + 7:22 |
7. | Vodička Oldřich | LPU7715 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:24 | + 7:45 |
8. | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 38:55 | + 8:16 |
9. | Novotný Milan | PHK6502 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:11 | + 8:32 |
10. | Hošek Václav | DKP8000 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 39:36 | + 8:57 |
11. | Fukátko Jan | LPU8105 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:43 | + 9:04 |
12. | Svoboda Ondra | SHK7605 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 40:50 | + 10:11 |
13. | Vandas Luděk | VAM6601 | C | OOB Vamberk | 42:02 | + 11:23 |
14. | Kejval Jaromír | SJC7300 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:19 | + 12:40 |
15. | Sychrovský Martin | SNA7601 | C | TJ START Náchod | 43:25 | + 12:46 |
16. | Choutka Jaroslav | SOB6301 | C | SOBSA | 43:59 | + 13:20 |
17. | Ježek Vladimír | LPU7311 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:18 | + 13:39 |
18. | Vančura Martin | ASU8049 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 46:18 | + 15:39 |
19. | Pleva Stanislav | SJC7601 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:29 | + 15:50 |
20. | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | C | SK Praga | 47:14 | + 16:35 |
21. | Kutlvašr Ruda | VRL7601 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 50:42 | + 20:03 |
22. | Podlešák Marek | PHK7802 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 52:59 | + 22:20 |
23. | Šašek Luděk | SOB6901 | C | SOBSA | 54:36 | + 23:57 |
24. | Morávek Martin | SRK7701 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 59:25 | + 28:46 |
Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | ||
Slovák Miroslav | SHK7704 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK |