Class: H35D
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odvody Zdeněk | LPU8206 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:51 | |
2. | Margold Martin | DKP8106 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 32:53 | + 0:02 |
3. | Šimek Jiří | CHC7901 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 33:42 | + 0:51 |
4. | Charvát František | SHK7501 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 35:10 | + 2:19 |
5. | Šnokhous Jan | SJC8002 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:29 | + 3:38 |
6. | Jakubec Petr | SJC8106 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:32 | + 3:41 |
7. | Šafr Jiří | CHC7706 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 37:14 | + 4:23 |
8. | Trlida Vratislav | LPU7516 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:53 | + 5:02 |
9. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:43 | + 6:52 |
10. | Pozdílek Martin | PHK7803 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:19 | + 7:28 |
11. | Hanl Vratislav | SRK7402 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 40:44 | + 7:53 |
12. | Panáček Aleš | xxx | xxx | 41:10 | + 8:19 | |
13. | Kašpar Václav | TYN7001 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 41:40 | + 8:49 |
14. | Macháček Lubomír | LPU7515 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:19 | + 9:28 |
15. | Adamovský Michal | TYN7200 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 42:33 | + 9:42 |
16. | Koutný Pavel | PHK7108 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:44 | + 9:53 |
17. | Nekvapil Ondřej | LPU7403 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:54 | + 11:03 |
18. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 44:28 | + 11:37 |
19. | Jakubský Radek | SHK7603 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:55 | + 12:04 |
20. | Meier Jiří | BRU7400 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 45:59 | + 13:08 |
21. | Příkazský Jakub | PHK8000 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:06 | + 13:15 |
22. | Stohanzl Jan | LPU7600 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:51 | + 14:00 |
23. | Stavrinou Marios | SRK7901 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 51:42 | + 18:51 |
24. | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 52:24 | + 19:33 |
25. | Macek Pavel | LPU7517 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:05 | + 20:14 |
26. | Baše Petr | KOR7701 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 55:47 | + 22:56 |
27. | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | C | OK Jilemnice | 56:13 | + 23:22 |
28. | Hladký Tomáš | KOR7600 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 71:05 | + 38:14 |