Class: H35D
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marák Jan | SNA8001 | C | TJ START Náchod | 54:21 | |
2. | Panáček Aleš | 8MC7600 | Papiyon | 58:16 | + 3:55 | |
3. | Śafář Miroslav | CET7001 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 60:51 | + 6:30 |
4. | Hovorka Pavel | LPU7908 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:39 | + 7:18 |
5. | Jakubec Petr | SJC8106 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:44 | + 8:23 |
6. | Žemlička Jan | LPU8303 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 64:13 | + 9:52 |
7. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 66:15 | + 11:54 |
8. | Kašpar Václav | TYN7001 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 68:11 | + 13:50 |
9. | Adamovský Michal | TYN7200 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 68:31 | + 14:10 |
10. | Nekvapil Ondřej | LPU7403 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 70:06 | + 15:45 |
11. | Műller Kamil | TYN7500 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 71:31 | + 17:10 |
12. | Baše Petr | KOR7701 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 74:58 | + 20:37 |
13. | Puš Roman | STH7501 | C | SK Studenec | 75:29 | + 21:08 |
14. | Marek Robert | KOR7700 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 75:35 | + 21:14 |
15. | Čapek Miroslav | PHK7603 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 76:10 | + 21:49 |
16. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 76:23 | + 22:02 |
17. | Jakubský Radek | SHK7603 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 78:06 | + 23:45 |
18. | Koutný Pavel | PHK7108 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 79:55 | + 25:34 |
19. | Macek Pavel | LPU7517 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 80:16 | + 25:55 |
20. | Vrábel Petr | PHK7604 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 81:20 | + 26:59 |
21. | Souček Karel | SHK6601 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 82:58 | + 28:37 |
22. | Dvořáček Pavel | LPU7608 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 90:29 | + 36:08 |
23. | Daněk Petr | TYN7900 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 91:32 | + 37:11 |
24. | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 92:05 | + 37:44 |
25. | Sršeň Tomáš | VAM8001 | C | OOB Vamberk | 94:25 | + 40:04 |
26. | Hladký Tomáš | KOR7600 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 98:38 | + 44:17 |
27. | Meier Jiří | BRU7400 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 107:00 | + 52:39 |
28. | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | C | OK Jilemnice | 114:28 | + 60:07 |