Class: H45D
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čihák Petr | HOR6900 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 37:09 | ||
2. | Bílek Tomáš | 2XC7300 | Vojice | 37:16 | + 0:07 | |
3. | Novotný Pavel | SHK6104 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:28 | + 1:19 | |
4. | Cinkan Zdeněk | LPU6201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:02 | + 1:53 | |
5. | Svoboda Miloslav | SHK5901 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:27 | + 2:18 | |
6. | Řehák Pavel | SJC6001 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:36 | + 2:27 | |
7. | Jelínek Roman | CHC6301 | K.O.B. Choceň | 41:13 | + 4:04 | |
8. | Hanuš Luboš | SNA6401 | TJ START Náchod | 41:21 | + 4:12 | |
9. | Imlauf Martin | SNA6301 | TJ START Náchod | 41:26 | + 4:17 | |
10. | Hanuš Karel | HOS6701 | TJ Tatran Hostinné | 42:36 | + 5:27 | |
11. | Hanuš Pavel | LTU6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 42:41 | + 5:32 | |
12. | Rémiš Jaromír | SHK7200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:38 | + 6:29 | |
13. | Divecký Josef | SHK6102 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:59 | + 7:50 | |
14. | Semrád Pavel | CHC6602 | K.O.B. Choceň | 45:02 | + 7:53 | |
15. | Hnyk Petr | SNA5701 | TJ START Náchod | 45:23 | + 8:14 | |
16. | Molinger Luděk | SNA7249 | TJ START Náchod | 45:40 | + 8:31 | |
17. | Rücker Petr | HOR6500 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 46:00 | + 8:51 | |
18. | Šváb Pavel | BRU6701 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 48:05 | + 10:56 | |
19. | Langr Stanislav | SNA5403 | TJ START Náchod | 48:53 | + 11:44 | |
19. | Mikyska Alan | VAM7149 | OOB Vamberk | 48:53 | + 11:44 | |
21. | Gernert Alan | JIL7001 | OK Jilemnice | 49:06 | + 11:57 | |
22. | Zemánek Mojmír | 8UC7100 | Neregistr. | 49:53 | + 12:44 | |
23. | Dudášek Karel | DOB7001 | KOB Dobruška | 50:03 | + 12:54 | |
24. | Ptáček Miloš | BRU7000 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 50:26 | + 13:17 | |
25. | Lux Zdeněk | KUN6201 | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 50:30 | + 13:21 | |
26. | Zákravský Zdeněk | SNA5702 | TJ START Náchod | 50:55 | + 13:46 | |
27. | Vychodil Tomáš | SHK6301 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 51:41 | + 14:32 | |
28. | Justa Jaromír | PHK6101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 52:49 | + 15:40 | |
29. | Vojtěch Libor | HOR7303 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 54:47 | + 17:38 | |
30. | Třešňák Miloš | JIL6902 | OK Jilemnice | 58:35 | + 21:26 | |
31. | Vaňura Tomáš | HOR6800 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 62:54 | + 25:45 | |
32. | Dohnálek Pavel | SHK7100 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 66:12 | + 29:03 | |
33. | Maršoun Petr | 4SZ7300 | 44u (neregistr.) | 70:07 | + 32:58 | |
34. | Hájek Tibor | VRL7202 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 116:19 | + 79:10 |