Class: D21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrichová Petra | KON8787 | C | KOB Konice | 34:53 | 8603 | |
2. | Pekárková Eva | TZL7653 | C | SKOB Zlín | 35:34 | + 0:41 | 8443 |
3. | Valešová Jana | CHA9152 | C | OK Chrastava | 37:11 | + 2:18 | 8066 |
4. | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 37:19 | + 2:26 | 8035 |
5. | Koporová Petra | ZBM9353 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:41 | + 3:48 | 7716 |
6. | Jirčáková Martina | LCE8951 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 39:06 | + 4:13 | 7619 |
7. | Hošeková Vanda | ASU9696 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 39:11 | + 4:18 | 7599 |
8. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:44 | + 4:51 | 7471 |
9. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | R | SKOB Zlín | 40:47 | + 5:54 | 7226 |
10. | Argalášová Kateřina | TRI9750 | R | TJ TŽ Třinec | 41:34 | + 6:41 | 7043 |
11. | Mašláňová Hana | TZL7979 | C | SKOB Zlín | 42:10 | + 7:17 | 6903 |
11. | Vernerová Radka | VBM8558 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:10 | + 7:17 | 6903 |
13. | Kamenická Kateřina | PHK9353 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:10 | + 8:17 | 6670 |
14. | Janů Hana | KSU9393 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 43:11 | + 8:18 | 6666 |
15. | Tesařová Jana | TRI9751 | R | TJ TŽ Třinec | 45:22 | + 10:29 | 6157 |
16. | Sabelová Markéta | TRI9656 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 47:35 | + 12:42 | 5640 |
17. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | C | SK Praga | 47:38 | + 12:45 | 5628 |
18. | Procházková Marie | SOP9551 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 49:21 | + 14:28 | 5227 |
19. | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:20 | + 15:27 | 4998 |
20. | Chroustová Lenka | ZBM9457 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:46 | + 15:53 | 4897 |
21. | Slováčková Věra | TZL8181 | C | SKOB Zlín | 51:42 | + 16:49 | 4679 |
22. | Ondráčková Veronika | EKP7850 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 52:01 | + 17:08 | 4605 |
23. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 54:03 | + 19:10 | 4131 |
24. | Vlachová Tereza | AOV8750 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 56:53 | + 22:00 | 3470 |
25. | Rajnošek Tereza | KSU8691 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 60:20 | + 25:27 | 2665 |
26. | Habigerová Radka | KSU9559 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 61:25 | + 26:32 | 2412 |
27. | Synková Petra | DOK7950 | C | OK Doksy | 63:37 | + 28:44 | 1899 |
Nedbálková Hana | ZBM9755 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 |