Class: H21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 43:15 | 8387 | |
2. | Jonáš Martin | PGP9606 | C | SK Praga | 43:29 | + 0:14 | 8342 |
3. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | C | SK Praga | 43:32 | + 0:17 | 8332 |
4. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | C | SK Praga | 44:17 | + 1:02 | 8188 |
5. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | R | SK Praga | 44:22 | + 1:07 | 8172 |
6. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | C | SK Praga | 44:43 | + 1:28 | 8105 |
7. | Fibír Tomáš | FSP7901 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 44:47 | + 1:32 | 8092 |
8. | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | C | SK Praga | 46:19 | + 3:04 | 7797 |
9. | Laciga Radek | PGP8202 | C | SK Praga | 47:01 | + 3:46 | 7662 |
10. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 47:08 | + 3:53 | 7640 |
11. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | C | SK Praga | 47:23 | + 4:08 | 7592 |
12. | Seidl Miroslav | EKP7402 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 47:32 | + 4:17 | 7563 |
13. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | C | USK Praha | 47:35 | + 4:20 | 7553 |
14. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 48:26 | + 5:11 | 7390 |
15. | Košárek Pavel | PGP7107 | C | SK Praga | 49:30 | + 6:15 | 7184 |
16. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:08 | + 6:53 | 7063 |
17. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 50:57 | + 7:42 | 6905 |
18. | Žemlík Pavel | TUV7135 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 51:01 | + 7:46 | 6893 |
19. | Axmann Šimon | DKP8700 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 51:31 | + 8:16 | 6796 |
20. | Vítek Karel | PGP9904 | SK Praga | 52:08 | + 8:53 | ||
21. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 52:11 | + 8:56 | 6668 |
22. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | C | SK Praga | 52:33 | + 9:18 | 6598 |
23. | Lebeda Dušan | SPC7312 | C | SPORTICUS team | 53:00 | + 9:45 | 6511 |
24. | Rožek David | RIC7403 | C | OB Říčany | 53:29 | + 10:14 | 6418 |
25. | Ptáček Jiří | SRK9002 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 54:32 | + 11:17 | 6216 |
26. | Klusák Martin | DKP8704 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 54:52 | + 11:37 | 6152 |
27. | Třebický Vladimír | DKP8404 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 55:15 | + 12:00 | 6078 |
28. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | C | SK Praga | 55:56 | + 12:41 | 5947 |
29. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | C | USK Praha | 56:03 | + 12:48 | 5924 |
30. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | C | SK Praga | 56:09 | + 12:54 | 5905 |
31. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | C | SKOB Slaný | 56:30 | + 13:15 | 5838 |
32. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 56:51 | + 13:36 | 5770 |
33. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 57:06 | + 13:51 | 5722 |
34. | Čermák Radek | PGP6405 | C | SK Praga | 57:35 | + 14:20 | 5629 |
35. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 57:43 | + 14:28 | 5604 |
36. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | C | Matfyz Praha | 57:44 | + 14:29 | 5600 |
37. | Gazda Viktor | TRI9203 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 60:01 | + 16:46 | 5161 |
38. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 60:12 | + 16:57 | 5126 |
39. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 60:59 | + 17:44 | 4975 |
40. | Bartaloš Tomáš | PGP8010 | C | SK Praga | 61:15 | + 18:00 | 4924 |
41. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 61:21 | + 18:06 | 4905 |
42. | Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | C | SK Praga | 61:56 | + 18:41 | 4792 |
43. | Hýbl Lukáš | PGP7504 | C | SK Praga | 62:12 | + 18:57 | 4741 |
44. | Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | C | OB Říčany | 62:13 | + 18:58 | 4738 |
45. | Buk Jindřich | ROU9303 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 62:21 | + 19:06 | 4712 |
46. | Ždimera Jan | PGP9903 | B | SK Praga | 63:39 | + 20:24 | 4462 |
47. | Šemelík Petr | DKL6901 | C | KOB Kladno | 63:55 | + 20:40 | 4411 |
48. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 64:20 | + 21:05 | 4331 |
49. | Urbánek Jan | DKP8801 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 65:26 | + 22:11 | 4119 |
50. | Randík Jan | SOB8703 | C | SOBSA | 65:32 | + 22:17 | 4100 |
51. | Pecháček Libor | RIC7600 | C | OB Říčany | 66:42 | + 23:27 | 3875 |
52. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 68:56 | + 25:41 | 3446 |
53. | Pangrác Ondřej | MFP7603 | C | Matfyz Praha | 69:14 | + 25:59 | 3388 |
54. | Šedivý Ondřej | KNC9103 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 72:38 | + 29:23 | 2734 |
55. | Uhlíř Marek | PGP9405 | C | SK Praga | 72:47 | + 29:32 | 2705 |
56. | Straka Tomáš | SLA9702 | C | SKOB Slaný | 73:41 | + 30:26 | 2532 |
57. | Líbal Jakub | ROU9202 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 73:53 | + 30:38 | 2493 |
58. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 80:00 | + 36:45 | 1317 |
59. | Brabec Tomáš | 95:06 | + 51:51 | ||||
60. | Velemínský David | 137:55 | + 94:40 | ||||
61. | Hárovník Jaromír | 139:58 | + 96:43 | ||||
Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | C | SPORTICUS team | DISK | 0 | ||
Buzek Martin | PGP8401 | C | SK Praga | DISK | 0 |