Class: D40
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teringlová Martina | VCB7851 | C | OB České Budějovice | 33:07 | |
2. | Kamenická Lenka | OSN6955 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 33:38 | + 0:31 |
3. | Holinková Hana | ZPV6777 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 33:45 | + 0:38 |
4. | Chmelářová Radka | JPV7650 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 35:09 | + 2:02 |
5. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | C | Matfyz Praha | 35:20 | + 2:13 |
6. | Nechanická Daniela | OSN7557 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 35:33 | + 2:26 |
7. | Otrubová Johana | PLU7852 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 36:29 | + 3:22 |
8. | Kovářová Anna | CET7552 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 37:10 | + 4:03 |
9. | Švíglerová Pavla | LPU7658 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:25 | + 4:18 |
10. | Kubečková Zdena | PHK7551 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:46 | + 4:39 |
11. | Vlastníková Lucie | JIL7554 | C | OK Jilemnice | 38:04 | + 4:57 |
12. | Mulíčková Eva | ABM7469 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 38:07 | + 5:00 |
13. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | C | USK Praha | 38:11 | + 5:04 |
14. | Procházková Lucie | ADA7651 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 38:31 | + 5:24 |
15. | Dvořáčková Jana | OSN7850 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 39:45 | + 6:38 |
16. | Ondráčková Veronika | EKP7850 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 40:54 | + 7:47 |
17. | Šklíbová Jana | SRK7651 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 42:14 | + 9:07 |
18. | Dolejší Lenka | STB7499 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 43:42 | + 10:35 |
19. | Jeřábková Tereza | BOR7563 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:40 | + 11:33 |
20. | Biolik Agnieszka | 46P7700 | C | Trackcourse | 45:00 | + 11:53 |
21. | Veselá Eva | VCB7853 | C | OB České Budějovice | 47:28 | + 14:21 |
22. | Chvátilová Pavlína | PHK7450 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 50:05 | + 16:58 |
23. | Němečková Věra | PLU7777 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 55:08 | + 22:01 |
24. | Janderová Markéta | SOB7750 | C | SOBSA | 57:45 | + 24:38 |
25. | Zámečníková Jitka | 3VX7450 | C | Zámečníci | 59:23 | + 26:16 |
26. | Švidrnochová Hana | OOP7751 | C | TJ Opava | 60:25 | + 27:18 |
27. | Richtrová Lucie | VPM7451 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 61:13 | + 28:06 |
28. | Benešová Petra | KON7575 | C | KOB Konice | 67:35 | + 34:28 |
29. | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | C | OK Dobříš | 75:15 | + 42:08 |
30. | Synková Šárka | DOK7650 | C | OK Doksy | 75:50 | + 42:43 |
31. | Nováková Alena | KRE7450 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 80:19 | + 47:12 |
32. | Raudenská Lenka | NNN7751 | C | Neregistrovaní | 83:33 | + 50:26 |
Poláčková Monika | JPV7552 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | DISK |