Class: H35
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bambousek Martin | DOR7302 | OK Dobříš | 35:41 | ||
2. | Machar Pavel | DKP7903 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 35:49 | + 0:08 | |
3. | Skripnik Ondřej | FSP7502 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 36:13 | + 0:32 | |
4. | Junek Petr | STH7801 | SK Studenec | 36:40 | + 0:59 | |
5. | Pavlíček Lubomír | KPY7800 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 38:31 | + 2:50 | |
6. | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | SK Praga | 40:00 | + 4:19 | |
7. | Švec Karel | ZVO7601 | OB SK Zvole | 40:24 | + 4:43 | |
8. | Pastuszek Jakub | VSP7500 | USK Praha | 40:35 | + 4:54 | |
9. | Pilát Miroslav | DKL7900 | KOB Kladno | 41:13 | + 5:32 | |
10. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | KOB Dobřichovice | 41:52 | + 6:11 | |
11. | Pilař Marek | CEP7700 | Čepíci | 43:17 | + 7:36 | |
12. | Pelant Michal | RIC7400 | OB Říčany | 43:19 | + 7:38 | |
13. | Collis Mark | DKP7703 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:26 | + 7:45 | |
14. | Jedlička Adam | KAM7700 | OK Kamenice | 44:16 | + 8:35 | |
15. | Kolář Tomáš | SLA7103 | SKOB Slaný | 45:07 | + 9:26 | |
16. | Juřina František | FYD7800 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 45:35 | + 9:54 | |
17. | Ledinský Martin | DKP7901 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:07 | + 11:26 | |
18. | Vaculovič Radim | DCE7501 | KOB Dobřichovice | 47:25 | + 11:44 | |
19. | Milota Jan | KAM7200 | OK Kamenice | 48:07 | + 12:26 | |
20. | Svoboda Jiří | ROZ7500 | OK Roztoky | 48:42 | + 13:01 | |
21. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | OK Sparta Praha | 49:11 | + 13:30 | |
22. | Doležal Martin | PGP8100 | SK Praga | 49:26 | + 13:45 | |
23. | Balej Jiří | KAM7201 | OK Kamenice | 49:27 | + 13:46 | |
24. | Cabrnoch Pavel | DKL8200 | KOB Kladno | 50:58 | + 15:17 | |
25. | Hill Richard | 21G7600 | Airienteers | 51:09 | + 15:28 | |
26. | Heller Jiří | ROU7708 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 52:01 | + 16:20 | |
27. | Koten Pavel | RIC7200 | OB Říčany | 52:35 | + 16:54 | |
28. | Máca Petr | 81C8000 | Cirkus Čakovice | 53:28 | + 17:47 | |
29. | Krejčí Ladislav | ROU7301 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 55:40 | + 19:59 | |
30. | Motyčka Michal | 9BC7401 | NNN | 56:46 | + 21:05 | |
31. | Michálek Jan | 3BX8000 | ČaČua | 57:10 | + 21:29 | |
32. | Kříž Dušan | KRL7800 | Kometa Kralovice | 57:17 | + 21:36 | |
33. | Tuček Michal | DKP8202 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:05 | + 22:24 | |
34. | Izák Petr | LME7800 | SK Los Mělník | 59:06 | + 23:25 | |
35. | Pospíšil Radek | TJP7802 | TJ Sokol Troja | 60:22 | + 24:41 | |
36. | Kamenický Jan | TAP7900 | KOB Tretra Praha | 60:42 | + 25:01 | |
37. | Míka Pavel | DKP7800 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 60:55 | + 25:14 | |
38. | Chmelík Petr | DOR8100 | OK Dobříš | 62:29 | + 26:48 | |
39. | Vítek Jiří | DKL7300 | KOB Kladno | 63:21 | + 27:40 | |
40. | Perkner Radim | ZVO8001 | OB SK Zvole | 64:02 | + 28:21 | |
41. | Fiala Jan | DOR7802 | OK Dobříš | 64:43 | + 29:02 | |
42. | Svoboda Miroslav | FSP7402 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 66:04 | + 30:23 | |
43. | Kváča Vladimír | 5RX7700 | NNN | 69:32 | + 33:51 | |
44. | Snížek Jan | DKP7600 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 71:05 | + 35:24 | |
45. | Jedlička Michal | DKL8000 | KOB Kladno | 72:33 | + 36:52 | |
46. | Kolenec Jan | HCE8000 | TJ Hostivice | 74:57 | + 39:16 | |
47. | Šubrt Evžen | TAP8000 | KOB Tretra Praha | 76:30 | + 40:49 | |
48. | Vejražka Jiří | KPY7400 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 77:47 | + 42:06 | |
49. | Lacina Martin | DKP7502 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 81:18 | + 45:37 | |
50. | Brandejs Jan | DKP7503 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 85:17 | + 49:36 | |
51. | Starý Jan | FSP7800 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 101:16 | + 65:35 | |
52. | Hroněk Jan | VSP7420 | USK Praha | 103:54 | + 68:13 |