Class: H21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fencl Jonáš | LPU9902 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:36 | 7927 | ||
2. | Rusin Jan | LPU0008 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 59:57 | + 4:21 | 7367 | |
3. | Skripnik Štěpán | FSP7909 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 60:16 | + 4:40 | 7326 | |
4. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 60:46 | + 5:10 | 7262 | |
5. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 61:31 | + 5:55 | 7165 | |
6. | Laciga Radek | PGP8202 | SK Praga | 62:12 | + 6:36 | 7078 | |
7. | Roudný Martin | LPU0002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 62:16 | + 6:40 | 7069 | |
8. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:47 | + 7:11 | 7003 | |
9. | Palas Jan | SJC8507 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 63:09 | + 7:33 | 6955 | |
10. | Lučan Vladimír | LPU7710 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:32 | + 7:56 | 6906 | |
11. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 63:46 | + 8:10 | 6876 | |
12. | Holas Štěpán | SJC8702 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 63:48 | + 8:12 | 6872 | |
13. | Matoušek Matěj | KSU0005 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 64:11 | + 8:35 | 6822 | |
14. | Jirka Michal | ZBM8403 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:22 | + 8:46 | 6799 | |
15. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 64:47 | + 9:11 | 6745 | |
16. | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 65:36 | + 10:00 | 6640 | |
17. | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 65:39 | + 10:03 | 6634 | |
18. | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 65:49 | + 10:13 | 6612 | |
19. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 66:06 | + 10:30 | 6576 | |
20. | Hikl Tomáš | ZBM8100 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:00 | + 11:24 | 6460 | |
21. | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | OK Jilemnice | 67:13 | + 11:37 | 6432 | |
22. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 67:41 | + 12:05 | 6372 | |
23. | Axmann Šimon | DKP8700 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 67:45 | + 12:09 | 6364 | |
24. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 67:52 | + 12:16 | 6348 | |
25. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 68:01 | + 12:25 | 6329 | |
26. | Zicha Jiří | LCE7708 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 68:43 | + 13:07 | 6239 | |
27. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | SK Praga | 68:53 | + 13:17 | 6218 | |
28. | Kopec Tomáš | VLI8203 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 68:55 | + 13:19 | 6213 | |
29. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 69:18 | + 13:42 | 6164 | |
30. | Polášek Jan | TZL8601 | SKOB Zlín | 69:23 | + 13:47 | 6153 | |
31. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 69:48 | + 14:12 | 6100 | |
32. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 70:22 | + 14:46 | 6027 | |
33. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | KOB Tretra Praha | 70:36 | + 15:00 | 5997 | |
34. | Šrubař Michal | ASU8606 | Magnus Orienteering | 70:42 | + 15:06 | 5984 | |
35. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 71:16 | + 15:40 | 5911 | |
36. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 71:28 | + 15:52 | 5885 | |
37. | Hrouda Matěj | JIL9804 | OK Jilemnice | 71:30 | + 15:54 | 5881 | |
38. | Uhlík Michal | SJC8007 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 71:39 | + 16:03 | 5862 | |
39. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:41 | + 16:05 | 5857 | |
40. | Lenner Miroslav | LPU8605 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 72:01 | + 16:25 | 5815 | |
41. | Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 72:10 | + 16:34 | 5795 | |
42. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 72:12 | + 16:36 | 5791 | |
43. | Jirka Mikuláš | STE0000 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 72:56 | + 17:20 | 5697 | |
44. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 73:22 | + 17:46 | 5641 | |
45. | Stehlík Martin | TBM8525 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:39 | + 18:03 | 5604 | |
46. | Karatsiolis Kryštof | TUR9901 | OOB TJ Turnov | 74:11 | + 18:35 | 5536 | |
47. | Červák Jan | LCE8001 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 74:20 | + 18:44 | 5517 | |
48. | Hošek Radim | DOB8737 | KOB Dobruška | 74:31 | + 18:55 | 5493 | |
49. | Kafka Miloš | LPU8608 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 74:53 | + 19:17 | 5446 | |
50. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | KOB ALFA Brno | 75:17 | + 19:41 | 5394 | |
51. | Vlažný Jakub | LCE9102 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 76:26 | + 20:50 | 5246 | |
52. | Brabec Jaroslav | ZBM8242 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:37 | + 21:01 | 5223 | |
53. | Ransdorf Jakub | TAP9805 | KOB Tretra Praha | 76:41 | + 21:05 | 5214 | |
54. | Gazda Viktor | TRI9203 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 76:44 | + 21:08 | 5208 | |
55. | Šmejc Jakub | SJC9401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 77:00 | + 21:24 | 5173 | |
56. | Kelbl Vladimír | ZBM9711 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 77:25 | + 21:49 | 5120 | |
57. | Stachoň Zdeněk | SKM8014 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 77:30 | + 21:54 | 5109 | |
58. | Píro Matěj | TTR8802 | OOB Třebíč | 77:41 | + 22:05 | 5086 | |
59. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | KOB Tretra Praha | 77:45 | + 22:09 | 5077 | |
60. | Blažek Zdeněk | SJH7601 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 79:50 | + 24:14 | 4809 | |
61. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | OOB Třebíč | 80:38 | + 25:02 | 4706 | |
62. | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 81:53 | + 26:17 | 4545 | |
63. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 81:59 | + 26:23 | 4532 | |
64. | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | SK Praga | 82:35 | + 26:59 | 4455 | |
65. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 84:02 | + 28:26 | 4269 | |
66. | Junek Vladimír | TJP8400 | TJ Sokol Troja | 85:19 | + 29:43 | 4103 | |
67. | Kubina Matěj | DKP9205 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 86:12 | + 30:36 | 3990 | |
68. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 95:28 | + 39:52 | 2798 | |
69. | Navrátil Marek | KYL7100 | SK SP Kylešovice | 98:12 | + 42:36 | 2446 | |
Prášil Ondřej | SJC8401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 | |||
Benroth Martin | TZL9206 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | 0 |