Class: H21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:43 | 8083 | ||
2. | Masnyy Yury | 11R8500 | Orienta-MosCompass | 36:03 | + 2:20 | ||
3. | Fencl Jonáš | LPU9902 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:12 | + 2:29 | 7559 | |
4. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:04 | + 4:21 | 7165 | |
5. | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | OK Doksy | 38:13 | + 4:30 | 7133 | |
6. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:11 | + 6:28 | 6718 | |
7. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:09 | + 7:26 | 6513 | |
8. | Hrouda Matěj | JIL9804 | OK Jilemnice | 41:49 | + 8:06 | 6373 | |
9. | Adámek Filip | ABM0101 | KOB ALFA Brno | 42:08 | + 8:25 | 6306 | |
10. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:10 | + 8:27 | 6299 | |
11. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:12 | + 8:29 | 6292 | |
12. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | OOB SK Chrast | 42:46 | + 9:03 | 6172 | |
13. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:19 | + 9:36 | 6056 | |
14. | Janů Zdeněk | KSU9045 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 44:02 | + 10:19 | 5905 | |
15. | Škrabánek Matěj | SJI9203 | OK Jihlava | 44:06 | + 10:23 | ||
16. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 44:34 | + 10:51 | 5792 | |
17. | Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | SK OB Chotěboř | 45:36 | + 11:53 | 5574 | |
18. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 46:01 | + 12:18 | 5486 | |
19. | Komenda Jan | ZBM9902 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:12 | + 12:29 | 5447 | |
20. | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | SK OB Chotěboř | 47:03 | + 13:20 | 5267 | |
21. | Gregor Petr | RUZ7500 | TJ Růžená | 47:11 | + 13:28 | 5239 | |
22. | Bukovac Maroš | ZBM7605 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:27 | + 13:44 | 5183 | |
23. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 47:43 | + 14:00 | 5127 | |
24. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:03 | + 14:20 | 5056 | |
25. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 48:13 | + 14:30 | 5021 | |
26. | Václavek Tomáš | STE5809 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 48:31 | + 14:48 | 4958 | |
27. | Leštínský Tomáš | DOB7801 | KOB Dobruška | 48:34 | + 14:51 | 4947 | |
28. | Nouza Petr ml. | SJH9300 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 48:44 | + 15:01 | 4912 | |
29. | Dvorský Petr | SKM9601 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 49:14 | + 15:31 | 4806 | |
30. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 50:15 | + 16:32 | 4591 | |
31. | Kafka Tomáš | SJI8504 | OK Jihlava | 52:04 | + 18:21 | 4208 | |
32. | Purkyt Jan | TAP8705 | KOB Tretra Praha | 52:31 | + 18:48 | 4113 | |
33. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | SK Praga | 53:31 | + 19:48 | 3902 | |
34. | Šrubař Michal | ASU8606 | Magnus Orienteering | 55:57 | + 22:14 | 3388 | |
35. | Sabol Josef | CTB9902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 57:33 | + 23:50 | 3050 | |
36. | Kafka Matěj | SJI9903 | OK Jihlava | 61:07 | + 27:24 | 2296 | |
37. | Krajcar Ivo | SKM9501 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 61:43 | + 28:00 | 2170 | |
38. | Beneš Filip | TAP8701 | KOB Tretra Praha | 61:47 | + 28:04 | 2156 | |
39. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 62:23 | + 28:40 | 2029 | |
40. | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:54 | + 33:11 | 1075 | |
41. | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | OK Sparta Praha | 68:45 | + 35:02 | 684 |