Class: H21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 81:36 | 9697 | ||
2. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin | 87:41 | + 6:05 | 9052 | |
3. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 90:15 | + 8:39 | 8780 | |
4. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 90:29 | + 8:53 | 8755 | |
5. | Krejčík Jiří | TZL8301 | TZL SKOB Zlín | 92:14 | + 10:38 | 8570 | |
6. | Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin | 94:58 | + 13:22 | 8280 | |
7. | Horák Patrik | TUR9502 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 95:07 | + 13:31 | 8264 | |
8. | Oma Jakub | TUR8002 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 97:50 | + 16:14 | 7976 | |
9. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin | 98:45 | + 17:09 | 7878 | |
10. | Hodboď Jakub | VLI8500 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin | 100:09 | + 18:33 | 7730 | |
11. | Neumann Josef | GER | GER USV TU Dresden | 100:32 | + 18:56 | ||
12. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 100:49 | + 19:13 | 7659 | |
13. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad | 101:19 | + 19:43 | 7606 | |
14. | Pospíšil Vítek | SCP6800 | SCP OK Sparta Praha | 102:19 | + 20:43 | 7500 | |
15. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | SJC Sportcentrum Jičín | 102:46 | + 21:10 | 7452 | |
16. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 103:24 | + 21:48 | 7385 | |
17. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | SJC Sportcentrum Jičín | 103:50 | + 22:14 | 7339 | |
18. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin | 109:59 | + 28:23 | 6687 | |
19. | Leibiger Jens | 18D5900 | 18D Post SV Dresden | 110:17 | + 28:41 | ||
20. | Pachner Pavel | VLI7503 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin | 111:31 | + 29:55 | 6524 | |
20. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 111:31 | + 29:55 | 6524 | |
22. | Habán Ivo | VLI7707 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin | 112:15 | + 30:39 | 6447 | |
23. | Matějka Lukáš | LTP9802 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 112:40 | + 31:04 | 6402 | |
24. | Košárek Pavel | AOP7102 | AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu | 113:36 | + 32:00 | 6303 | |
25. | Grätsch Markus | GER | GER USV TU Dresden | 115:16 | + 33:40 | ||
26. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | CHA OK Chrastava | 116:39 | + 35:03 | 5980 | |
27. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | VSP USK Praha | 118:08 | + 36:32 | 5823 | |
28. | Hostaš Petr | TUR9001 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 124:46 | + 43:10 | 5119 | |
29. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad | 130:14 | + 48:38 | 4539 | |
30. | Němec Jan | NER | NNN Neregistrovaní | 130:34 | + 48:58 | ||
31. | Krtička Jan | KON7931 | KON KOB Konice | 136:48 | + 55:12 | 3843 | |
32. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 146:31 | + 64:55 | 2812 | |
33. | Richter Friedmar | GER | GER USV TU Dresden | 246:47 | + 165:11 | ||
Picek Štěpán | TJN9601 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad | DISK | 0 |