Class: H21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roman Paclík | SHK7801 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 26:25 | 8304 | ||
2. | Klusáček Matěj | TTR8901 | OOB Třebíč | 26:47 | + 0:22 | 8193 | |
3. | Palas Jan | ZBM8507 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:45 | + 1:20 | 7902 | |
4. | Drobník Michal | SJC8709 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 28:42 | + 2:17 | 7616 | |
5. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 28:53 | + 2:28 | 7560 | |
6. | Kozák Petr | KAM6501 | SK Kamenice | 29:06 | + 2:41 | 7495 | |
7. | Mrázek Jiří | DKP7911 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 29:33 | + 3:08 | 7359 | |
8. | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | OK Jihlava | 29:45 | + 3:20 | 7299 | |
9. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 30:05 | + 3:40 | 7199 | |
10. | Vokurka Jan | TJN7501 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 30:50 | + 4:25 | 6973 | |
11. | Šafka Jan | SLP7704 | OOB Slavia Praha | 31:21 | + 4:56 | 6817 | |
12. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 31:23 | + 4:58 | 6807 | |
13. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | SK Kamenice | 31:30 | + 5:05 | 6772 | |
14. | Khýn Vítězslav | DOB8304 | KOB Dobruška | 31:36 | + 5:11 | 6741 | |
15. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 31:43 | + 5:18 | 6706 | |
16. | Kalenský Tomáš | SJC8015 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 31:56 | + 5:31 | 6641 | |
17. | Pachner Pavel | VLI7503 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 32:12 | + 5:47 | 6561 | |
18. | Hanč Petr | VRL8001 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 32:38 | + 6:13 | 6430 | |
19. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | USK Praha | 32:55 | + 6:30 | 6345 | |
20. | Šurgan Štefan | TUR7900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:01 | + 6:36 | 6315 | |
21. | Kafka Miloš | LPU8608 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:22 | + 6:57 | 6209 | |
22. | Novák Zdeněk | NPA7701 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 34:34 | + 8:09 | 5847 | |
23. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | SKOB Zlín | 35:44 | + 9:19 | 5496 | |
24. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 36:04 | + 9:39 | 5395 | |
25. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 36:20 | + 9:55 | 5315 | |
26. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 36:27 | + 10:02 | 5280 | |
27. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | OOB Vamberk | 36:34 | + 10:09 | 5245 | |
28. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:43 | + 10:18 | 5199 | |
28. | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:43 | + 10:18 | 5199 | |
30. | Nývlt Martin | SNA8206 | TJ START Náchod | 37:00 | + 10:35 | 5114 | |
31. | Bejr Zdeněk | NPA8401 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 37:03 | + 10:38 | 5099 | |
32. | Meyer Jörg | 33D8300 | USV TU Dresden | 37:19 | + 10:54 | ||
33. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 37:33 | + 11:08 | 4948 | |
34. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 37:47 | + 11:22 | 4878 | |
35. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | KOB Start Blansko | 38:08 | + 11:43 | 4772 | |
36. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:35 | + 12:10 | 4637 | |
37. | Boudný Jan | SCP7417 | OK Sparta Praha | 38:45 | + 12:20 | 4586 | |
38. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:54 | + 12:29 | 4541 | |
39. | Semík Vojtěch | KAM9100 | SK Kamenice | 39:23 | + 12:58 | 4396 | |
40. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 39:31 | + 13:06 | 4355 | |
41. | Korecký Miroslav | CHT7901 | OOB SK Chrast | 40:09 | + 13:44 | 4164 | |
42. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:33 | + 15:08 | 3742 | |
43. | Wagner Libor | DKP8511 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:57 | + 15:32 | 3622 | |
44. | Olunczek Andrei | 33D8401 | USV TU Dresden | 42:39 | + 16:14 | ||
45. | Šafka Daniel | KAM9105 | SK Kamenice | 44:01 | + 17:36 | 2999 | |
46. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 44:24 | + 17:59 | 2883 | |
47. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | OK Chrastava | 44:31 | + 18:06 | 2848 | |
48. | Němec Jan | CHA8606 | OK Chrastava | 44:59 | + 18:34 | 2708 | |
49. | Gędziorowski Maciej | 45P9000 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 45:03 | + 18:38 | ||
50. | Kasal Vít | SBK7540 | KOB Start Blansko | 45:33 | + 19:08 | 2537 | |
51. | Anc Mateusz | 28P9100 | UNTS Warszawa | 45:44 | + 19:19 | ||
52. | König Lukáš | ZBM8001 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:57 | + 19:32 | 2416 | |
53. | Urban Jan | SBK7537 | KOB Start Blansko | 47:05 | + 20:40 | 2075 | |
54. | Khel Richard | SCP7500 | OK Sparta Praha | 47:06 | + 20:41 | 2070 | |
55. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:07 | + 20:42 | 2065 | |
56. | Sedlák Radek | SNA7501 | TJ START Náchod | 47:08 | + 20:43 | 2060 | |
57. | Prášil Ondřej | SJC8401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 49:36 | + 23:11 | 1316 | |
58. | Kolek Petr | DOB7501 | KOB Dobruška | 52:01 | + 25:36 | 588 | |
59. | Mátl Radek | 65C7900 | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 70:30 | + 44:05 | ||
Hora Vladimír | VSP5100 | USK Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Fátor Jan | DOB7907 | KOB Dobruška | DISK | 0 | |||
Pračka Tomáš | MFP7302 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Čech Viktor | VBM8001 | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 |