Class: D21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 12:27 | 8733 | |
2. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 12:48 | + 0:21 | 8500 |
3. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 13:02 | + 0:35 | 8344 |
4. | Hrušková Barbora | ZBM9354 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:24 | + 0:57 | 8099 |
4. | Tužilová Magdaléna | RBK9452 | R | SK Radioklub Blansko | 13:24 | + 0:57 | 8099 |
6. | Neradová Alena | LIT8551 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 14:03 | + 1:36 | 7665 |
7. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | R | USK Praha | 14:09 | + 1:42 | 7599 |
8. | Vyhnálková Barbora | MFP9850 | A | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 14:31 | + 2:04 | 7354 |
9. | Svobodová Jitka | DCE7450 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 14:47 | + 2:20 | 7176 |
10. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | R | SK Praga | 14:50 | + 2:23 | 7142 |
11. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | A | SK Praga | 15:01 | + 2:34 | 7020 |
12. | Koláriková Lucie | TZL9451 | A | SKOB Zlín | 15:09 | + 2:42 | 6931 |
13. | Kilarská Marcela | VSP7151 | C | USK Praha | 15:16 | + 2:49 | 6853 |
14. | Moučková Andrea | RBK9257 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 15:21 | + 2:54 | 6798 |
15. | Hrabánková Klára | PGP9654 | A | SK Praga | 15:42 | + 3:15 | 6564 |
16. | Zamazalová Kateřina | TAP9053 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 15:47 | + 3:20 | 6508 |
17. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 15:55 | + 3:28 | 6419 |
18. | Prchalová Ivana | SMR8754 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | 15:56 | + 3:29 | 6408 |
19. | Tvarůžková Petra | ZBM8459 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:00 | + 3:33 | 6364 |
20. | Šestáková Petra | RBK9357 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 16:07 | + 3:40 | 6286 |
21. | Chroustová Lenka | ZBM9457 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:13 | + 3:46 | 6219 |
22. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | C | USK Praha | 16:16 | + 3:49 | 6186 |
23. | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | A | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 16:17 | + 3:50 | 6175 |
24. | Gabrovská Lucie | TAP8854 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 16:23 | + 3:56 | 6108 |
25. | Ondráčková Veronika | EKP7850 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 17:03 | + 4:36 | 5663 |
25. | Štoková Mariana | DKP8158 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 17:03 | + 4:36 | 5663 |
27. | Křivancová Zdeňka | LBE9450 | B | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 17:04 | + 4:37 | 5652 |
28. | Straková Andrea | KAM9152 | C | SK Kamenice | 17:15 | + 4:48 | 5529 |
29. | Kazdová Lenka | SJC8484 | R | Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:18 | + 4:51 | 5496 |
30. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 17:36 | + 5:09 | 5296 |
31. | Krejčíková Marie | TZL9252 | R | SKOB Zlín | 17:39 | + 5:12 | 5262 |
32. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | C | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 17:49 | + 5:22 | 5151 |
33. | Vildmonová Pavla | LBE7451 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 18:10 | + 5:43 | 4917 |
34. | Koppová Ingrid | SLP7960 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 18:11 | + 5:44 | 4906 |
35. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 18:32 | + 6:05 | 4673 |
36. | Kociánová Barbora | TZL9454 | B | SKOB Zlín | 19:01 | + 6:34 | 4350 |
36. | Ottová Terezka | JES8651 | C | KOS Jesenice | 19:01 | + 6:34 | 4350 |
38. | Škáchová Petra | SLP7051 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 19:13 | + 6:46 | 4216 |
39. | Blahutová Hanka | MFP7953 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 20:11 | + 7:44 | 3571 |
40. | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 22:22 | + 9:55 | 2114 |
41. | Kučerková Romana | STB8196 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 22:25 | + 9:58 | 2080 |
42. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 25:22 | + 12:55 | 111 |
43. | Krausová Martina | TJP9350 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 25:45 | + 13:18 | 0 |
44. | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 26:09 | + 13:42 | 0 |
45. | Pračková Zita | MFP7850 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 30:33 | + 18:06 | 0 |
46. | Hegerová Petra | RBK9355 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 31:44 | + 19:17 | 0 |