Class: D21E
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | OOB TJ Turnov | 69:28 | 10469 | ||
2. | Šafka Brožková Dana | SJC8156 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 70:32 | + 1:04 | 10314 | |
3. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 72:06 | + 2:38 | 10086 | |
4. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | SK OB Chotěboř | 73:22 | + 3:54 | 9901 | |
5. | Topinková Monika | PHK8051 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 74:41 | + 5:13 | 9710 | |
6. | Kabáthová Eva | ZBM8966 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:27 | + 6:59 | 9453 | |
7. | Duchová Iveta | LPU8654 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 77:25 | + 7:57 | 9312 | |
8. | Brožková Radka | SJC8456 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 78:34 | + 9:06 | 9145 | |
9. | Knapová Jana | LPU9053 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 78:44 | + 9:16 | 9120 | |
10. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | OOB TJ Turnov | 79:32 | + 10:04 | 9004 | |
11. | Hlavová Jindra | ZBM8989 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 81:35 | + 12:07 | 8705 | |
12. | Košárková Iva | AOP8152 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 81:49 | + 12:21 | 8672 | |
13. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 82:02 | + 12:34 | 8640 | |
13. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 82:02 | + 12:34 | 8640 | |
15. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | USK Praha | 82:11 | + 12:43 | 8618 | |
16. | Hermanová Zuzana | LPU8752 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 83:17 | + 13:49 | 8458 | |
17. | Heczková Bohdana | VLI7750 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 85:08 | + 15:40 | 8189 | |
18. | Przyczková Michaela | LPU8499 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 85:23 | + 15:55 | 8152 | |
19. | Hepnerová Martina | SHK8152 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 89:28 | + 20:00 | 7558 | |
20. | Jakobová Adélka | UOL9052 | SK UP Olomouc | 90:20 | + 20:52 | 7432 | |
21. | Hrstková Vladěna | PGP8753 | SK Praga | 91:13 | + 21:45 | 7303 | |
22. | Kilarská Marcela | VSP7151 | USK Praha | 92:26 | + 22:58 | 7126 | |
23. | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 94:14 | + 24:46 | 6864 | |
24. | Krejčíková Marie | TZL9252 | SKOB Zlín | 102:06 | + 32:38 | 5720 | |
25. | Kubátová Zuzka | NPA9151 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 102:55 | + 33:27 | 5601 | |
26. | Šmidrkalová Monika | NPA9051 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 106:58 | + 37:30 | 5011 |