Class: D21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šafka Brožková Dana | SJC8156 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 69:35 | 8399 | ||
2. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | USK Praha | 72:36 | + 3:01 | 8057 | |
3. | Kilarská Marcela | VSP7151 | USK Praha | 73:22 | + 3:47 | 7970 | |
4. | Vyhnálková Barbora | MFP9850 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 74:32 | + 4:57 | 7838 | |
5. | Svobodová Jitka | DCE7450 | KOB Dobřichovice | 78:03 | + 8:28 | 7439 | |
6. | Králová Michaela | CTB7959 | SK OB Chotěboř | 79:21 | + 9:46 | 7292 | |
7. | Zamazalová Kateřina | TAP9053 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 83:37 | + 14:02 | 6809 | |
8. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | SK Praga | 83:54 | + 14:19 | 6777 | |
9. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | SK Praga | 84:44 | + 15:09 | 6682 | |
10. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | SK Praga | 85:57 | + 16:22 | 6544 | |
11. | Chumová Jana | SLP7451 | OOB Slavia Praha | 88:33 | + 18:58 | 6250 | |
12. | Foglarová Kamila | DKP8655 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 89:06 | + 19:31 | 6187 | |
13. | Nedbalová Jana | MFP8050 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 91:13 | + 21:38 | 5947 | |
14. | Křivancová Zdeňka | LBE9450 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 91:17 | + 21:42 | 5940 | |
15. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 91:27 | + 21:52 | 5921 | |
16. | Ježková Dominika | PGP9053 | SK Praga | 94:13 | + 24:38 | 5607 | |
17. | Dlouhá Hana | DKP9450 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 94:22 | + 24:47 | 5590 | |
18. | Kettnerová Dana | SHK8950 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 96:02 | + 26:27 | 5402 | |
19. | Vildmonová Pavla | LBE7451 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 96:42 | + 27:07 | 5326 | |
20. | Tichovská Hana | PGP8251 | SK Praga | 97:16 | + 27:41 | 5262 | |
21. | Mikulášová Helena | PGP9353 | SK Praga | 97:24 | + 27:49 | 5247 | |
22. | Škáchová Petra | SLP7051 | OOB Slavia Praha | 98:25 | + 28:50 | 5131 | |
23. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | SK Praga | 98:30 | + 28:55 | 5122 | |
24. | Jelínková Zora | PGP8851 | SK Praga | 100:22 | + 30:47 | 4911 | |
25. | Koppová Ingrid | SLP7960 | OOB Slavia Praha | 100:49 | + 31:14 | 4860 | |
26. | Nováková Jana | TJP6551 | TJ Sokol Troja | 100:57 | + 31:22 | 4844 | |
27. | Krausová Barbora | TJP9150 | TJ Sokol Troja | 101:46 | + 32:11 | 4752 | |
28. | Bozděchová Lenka | PGP8254 | SK Praga | 102:46 | + 33:11 | 4639 | |
29. | Weislová Eva | TJP6750 | TJ Sokol Troja | 104:34 | + 34:59 | 4435 | |
30. | Zajícová Markéta | TAP9054 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 108:33 | + 38:58 | 3983 | |
31. | Krausová Martina | TJP9350 | TJ Sokol Troja | 109:02 | + 39:27 | 3928 | |
32. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | SK Praga | 110:18 | + 40:43 | 3785 | |
33. | Chloupková Jana | SLP5951 | OOB Slavia Praha | 112:40 | + 43:05 | 3517 | |
34. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 116:30 | + 46:55 | 3082 | |
35. | Karasová Jana | FSP6153 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 127:09 | + 57:34 | 1875 | |
36. | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | OK Sparta Praha | 130:09 | + 60:34 | 1535 | |
37. | Vejrostová Lenka | KPY8853 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 151:07 | + 81:32 | 0 | |
38. | Petrvalská Olívia | LME9150 | SK Los Mělník | 153:24 | + 83:49 | 0 | |
Choutková Magdalena | SOB8851 | SOBSA | DISK | 0 |