Class: H21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotný Jan | LPU9201 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:08 | 7598 | |
2. | Khýn Vítězslav | DOB8304 | C | KOB Dobruška | 43:52 | + 0:44 | 7473 |
3. | Koblic Jan | VAM7601 | C | OOB Vamberk | 44:17 | + 1:09 | 7402 |
4. | Weiner Jakub | SHK7911 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:39 | + 1:31 | 7339 |
5. | Novotný Tomáš | PHK8101 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:10 | + 2:02 | 7250 |
6. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:22 | + 2:14 | 7216 |
7. | Dvořáček Radek | ASU9445 | A | Magnus Orienteering | 45:53 | + 2:45 | 7128 |
8. | Černý Michal | PHK8005 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:33 | + 3:25 | 7014 |
9. | Peths Jan | KRN8101 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 47:47 | + 4:39 | 6803 |
10. | Petras Tomáš | VAM8801 | C | OOB Vamberk | 48:00 | + 4:52 | 6766 |
11. | Záveský Marek | CET9001 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 48:34 | + 5:26 | 6669 |
12. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:46 | + 5:38 | 6634 |
13. | Kříž Libor | LPU7804 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:08 | + 6:00 | 6572 |
14. | Svoboda Ondřej | SHK7605 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 50:06 | + 6:58 | 6406 |
15. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | C | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 50:22 | + 7:14 | 6361 |
16. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | C | OOB Vamberk | 50:46 | + 7:38 | 6292 |
17. | Andrš Jiří | VAM8601 | C | OOB Vamberk | 51:09 | + 8:01 | 6226 |
18. | Vodička Oldřich | LPU7715 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:22 | + 9:14 | 6018 |
19. | Čáp Ondřej | DOB7405 | C | KOB Dobruška | 53:02 | + 9:54 | 5904 |
20. | Krmaš Václav | SRK8001 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 54:55 | + 11:47 | 5582 |
21. | Kraus Petr | SJC7303 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 58:05 | + 14:57 | 5040 |
22. | Lán Filip | SHK8003 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 58:06 | + 14:58 | 5037 |
23. | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 59:08 | + 16:00 | 4860 |
24. | Filičko Marek | LPU7102 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 59:34 | + 16:26 | 4786 |
25. | Hruška Petr | CET8601 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 61:05 | + 17:57 | 4527 |
26. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 61:14 | + 18:06 | 4501 |
27. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 64:19 | + 21:11 | 3973 |
28. | Šabatka Jan | SHK9001 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 66:27 | + 23:19 | 3608 |
29. | Havlůj František | DKP8308 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 76:08 | + 33:00 | 1951 |