Class: D21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horčičková Vendula | UOL9353 | E | SK UP Olomouc | 37:15 | 10891 | |
2. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:26 | + 1:11 | 10561 |
3. | Kabáthová Eva | ZBM8966 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:52 | + 1:37 | 10441 |
4. | Indráková Adélka | ZBM9153 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:04 | + 1:49 | 10385 |
5. | Knapová Jana | LPU9053 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:05 | + 1:50 | 10380 |
6. | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:44 | + 2:29 | 10200 |
7. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:13 | + 2:58 | 10065 |
8. | Šístková Iveta | LPU8654 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:20 | + 4:05 | 9754 |
9. | Heczková Bohdana | VLI7750 | R | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:27 | + 4:12 | 9722 |
10. | Hlavová Hana | ZBM8888 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:31 | + 4:16 | 9703 |
11. | Müllerová Věra | VAM9051 | C | OOB Vamberk | 41:56 | + 4:41 | 9587 |
12. | Hermanová Zuzana | LPU8752 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:07 | + 4:52 | 9536 |
13. | Topinková Monika | PHK8051 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:09 | + 4:54 | 9527 |
14. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:23 | + 5:08 | 9462 |
15. | Tichovská Martina | PGP8658 | C | SK Praga | 44:10 | + 6:55 | 8965 |
16. | Karochová Simona | DKP8853 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 45:12 | + 7:57 | 8677 |
17. | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:27 | + 10:12 | 8051 |
18. | Čepová Daniela | PHK8951 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:58 | + 10:43 | 7907 |
19. | Mechlová Lenka | SHK9051 | R | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 48:03 | + 10:48 | 7884 |
20. | Janatová Lucie | DKP8154 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 48:04 | + 10:49 | 7879 |
21. | Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 50:19 | + 13:04 | 7253 |
22. | Spurná Martina | PGP8556 | E | SK Praga | 53:07 | + 15:52 | 6473 |
23. | Hrušková Barbora | ZBM9354 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:21 | + 22:06 | 4738 |