Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vojtěšková Aneta | KRN0450 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 14:21 | |
2. | Holasová Barbora | AOP0651 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 15:01 | + 0:40 |
3. | Říhová Barbora | KRN0454 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 15:22 | + 1:01 |
4. | Martínková Lenka | KRN0550 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 18:04 | + 3:43 |
5. | Pachmannová Katka | SOP0561 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 18:09 | + 3:48 |
6. | Kotůlková Martina | AOP0650 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 26:41 | + 12:20 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Otrubová Anna | 6DC0551 | C | SILVA OCamp | 16:50 | |
2. | Smékalová Karolína | 6DC0452 | C | SILVA OCamp | 16:54 | + 0:04 |
3. | Klechová Karolína | AOP0452 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 18:53 | + 2:03 |
4. | Kroniková Sylvie | SHK0450 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:20 | + 2:30 |
5. | Kurečková Klára | ABM0657 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 20:26 | + 3:36 |
6. | Moskvová Agáta | 6DC0553 | C | SILVA OCamp | 22:19 | + 5:29 |
7. | Smékalová Viktorie | 6DC0451 | C | SILVA OCamp | 22:39 | + 5:49 |
8. | Švidrnochová Eliška | 6DC0453 | C | SILVA OCamp | 23:42 | + 6:52 |
9. | Machová Anna | LME0452 | C | SK Los Mělník | 26:58 | + 10:08 |
10. | Kovalčíková Anna | AOP0453 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 27:15 | + 10:25 |
11. | Dimitrova Amelia (BUL) | 6DC0554 | C | SILVA OCamp | 28:17 | + 11:27 |
12. | Benešová Michaela | SJH0651 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 29:50 | + 13:00 |
13. | Kotůlková Renáta | AOP0451 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 32:52 | + 16:02 |
14. | Černíková Zuzana | 6DC0552 | C | SILVA OCamp | 42:45 | + 25:55 |
Room Birgit (EST) | 6DC0454 | C | SILVA OCamp | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ciencialová Daniela | TRI0254 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 21:22 | |
2. | Mulíčková Markéta | ABM0362 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 21:41 | + 0:19 |
3. | Chabiera Lena (POL) | 6DC0354 | C | SILVA OCamp | 22:21 | + 0:59 |
4. | Pulda Aleksandra | STB0299 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 23:20 | + 1:58 |
5. | Rudenko Zuzanna (POL) | 6DC0253 | C | SILVA OCamp | 23:43 | + 2:21 |
6. | Wójcik Natalia | 41P0253 | C | WKS Wawel Kraków | 24:55 | + 3:33 |
7. | Sroka Malgorzata | 41P0252 | C | WKS Wawel Kraków | 25:18 | + 3:56 |
8. | Pluta Aleksandra | DOB0351 | C | KOB Dobruška | 25:58 | + 4:36 |
9. | Šneiderová Daniela | 6DC0352 | C | SILVA OCamp | 26:00 | + 4:38 |
10. | Nitsch Aleksandra (POL) | 6DC0355 | C | SILVA OCamp | 26:11 | + 4:49 |
11. | Binarová Adéla | 6DC0455 | C | SILVA OCamp | 26:35 | + 5:13 |
12. | Kwiecień Magdalena (POL | 6DC0252 | C | SILVA OCamp | 27:02 | + 5:40 |
13. | Šmelíková Dorota (SVK) | 6DC0251 | C | SILVA OCamp | 28:53 | + 7:31 |
14. | Krčková Helena | AOP0251 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 29:26 | + 8:04 |
15. | Němečková Kateřina | 6DC0351 | C | SILVA OCamp | 31:43 | + 10:21 |
16. | Korb Leana Jete (EST) | 6DC0353 | C | SILVA OCamp | 33:35 | + 12:13 |
17. | Kantorová Anna | TRI0352 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 34:09 | + 12:47 |
18. | Lignar Julia | 41P0251 | C | WKS Wawel Kraków | 38:54 | + 17:32 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linková Lucie | TUR0251 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 14:59 | |
2. | Kalkstein Bar (ISR) | 6DC0051 | C | SILVA OCamp | 18:05 | + 3:06 |
3. | Lukašáková Sára | 6DC0456 | C | SILVA OCamp | 18:32 | + 3:33 |
4. | Golda Otylia (POL) | 6DC0256 | C | SILVA OCamp | 19:11 | + 4:12 |
5. | Pachmannova Bara | SOP0361 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 21:26 | + 6:27 |
6. | ZUKOWSKA JULIA | 31P0351 | C | UKS ARKADY Raszkow | 23:27 | + 8:28 |
7. | ZIETEK ALEKSANDRA | 31P0352 | C | UKS ARKADY Raszkow | 27:36 | + 12:37 |
8. | Trepáčová Gabriela (SVK | 6DC0357 | C | SILVA OCamp | 28:01 | + 13:02 |
9. | Staňková Monika | 6DC0356 | C | SILVA OCamp | 36:02 | + 21:03 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šklíbová Veronika | SRK0153 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 23:31 | |
2. | Kochová Anna | SJC0153 | B | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 25:29 | + 1:58 |
3. | Biederman Adrianna | 41P0052 | C | WKS Wawel Kraków | 27:28 | + 3:57 |
4. | Mianowska Julia (POL) | 6DC0151 | C | SILVA OCamp | 31:03 | + 7:32 |
5. | Kroniková Štěpánka | SHK0150 | B | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 31:24 | + 7:53 |
6. | Pluta Magdalena | DOB0050 | C | KOB Dobruška | 32:03 | + 8:32 |
7. | Topór Magdalena | 41P0151 | C | WKS Wawel Kraków | 35:04 | + 11:33 |
8. | Staszak Alicja (POL) | 6DC0152 | C | SILVA OCamp | 35:51 | + 12:20 |
9. | Dzierwa Hanna | 41P | C | WKS Wawel Kraków | 36:36 | + 13:05 |
10. | Garbacik Maja | 41P0053 | C | WKS Wawel Kraków | 38:00 | + 14:29 |
11. | Janik Urszula | 41P0051 | C | WKS Wawel Kraków | 40:11 | + 16:40 |
12. | Marti Barclay Elena (ESP) | 6DC0057 | C | SILVA OCamp | 41:51 | + 18:20 |
13. | Koleva Yuliana (BUL) | 6DC0053 | C | SILVA OCamp | 43:02 | + 19:31 |
14. | Ľwica Katarzyna | STB0099 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 48:25 | + 24:54 |
15. | López Ruiz Angeles (ESP) | 6DC0056 | C | SILVA OCamp | 48:27 | + 24:56 |
16. | Ludwig Milena | 41P0054 | C | WKS Wawel Kraków | 51:04 | + 27:33 |
17. | Ohlaszeny Zuzanna | 41P0153 | C | WKS Wawel Kraków | 51:56 | + 28:25 |
18. | Kania Alicja | 41P0152 | C | WKS Wawel Kraków | 56:08 | + 32:37 |
19. | Gómez R. Claudia (ESP) | 6DC0058 | C | SILVA OCamp | 63:40 | + 40:09 |
20. | Vyhnálková Marie | RIC0151 | A | OB Říčany | 73:30 | + 49:59 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Machová Marie | LME0050 | C | SK Los Mělník | 26:33 | |
2. | Mulíčková Zuzana | ABM0157 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 26:42 | + 0:09 |
3. | Novotná Tereza | 6DC0055 | C | SILVA OCamp | 28:29 | + 1:56 |
4. | Andrés Arnaiz Laura (ESP) | 6DC0118 | C | SILVA OCamp | 30:03 | + 3:30 |
5. | Pelikánová Máša | MFP0050 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 31:18 | + 4:45 |
6. | Shindler Lil (ISR) | 6DC9951 | C | SILVA OCamp | 33:05 | + 6:32 |
7. | Müllerová Erika | OTK0050 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 34:19 | + 7:46 |
8. | Inguanzo G. Aitana (ESP | 6DC0154 | C | SILVA OCamp | 35:12 | + 8:39 |
9. | Rozenblat Dana (ISR) | 6DC0060 | C | SILVA OCamp | 35:54 | + 9:21 |
10. | Kyslingerová Marie | ABM0056 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 38:02 | + 11:29 |
11. | Roháčová Viktória (SVK) | 6DC0054 | C | SILVA OCamp | 40:10 | + 13:37 |
12. | Světloňová Štěpánka | 9AC0050 | C | OB Ostrava | 43:38 | + 17:05 |
13. | Klabouchová Veronika(SV | 6DC0153 | C | SILVA OCamp | 44:01 | + 17:28 |
14. | Avgi Ahlia (ISR) | 6DC0059 | C | SILVA OCamp | 46:52 | + 20:19 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janošíkova Tereza | UOL9950 | A | SK UP Olomouc | 34:49 | |
2. | Janovská Kateřina | PGP9850 | A | SK Praga | 35:14 | + 0:25 |
3. | Wzietek Barbara | 41P9851 | C | WKS Wawel Kraków | 36:01 | + 1:12 |
4. | Poláková Tereza | 6DC9953 | C | SILVA OCamp | 40:10 | + 5:21 |
5. | Marek Wiktoria (POL) | 6DC9954 | C | SILVA OCamp | 41:43 | + 6:54 |
6. | Bugaj Katarzyna (POL) | 6DC9854 | C | SILVA OCamp | 43:07 | + 8:18 |
7. | Prieto Del C. María (ESP) | 6DC9861 | C | SILVA OCamp | 43:34 | + 8:45 |
8. | Mądra Paulina | 17P9852 | C | WKS żląsk Wroclaw | 46:01 | + 11:12 |
9. | Soriano Ramal María (ES | 6DC9864 | C | SILVA OCamp | 46:13 | + 11:24 |
10. | Odehnalová Klára | ABM9956 | A | KOB Moira Brno | 47:23 | + 12:34 |
11. | Hájková Eliška | ZVO9851 | B | OB SK Zvole | 48:08 | + 13:19 |
12. | Zieba Emilia | 17P9850 | C | WKS żląsk Wroclaw | 49:16 | + 14:27 |
13. | Listek Marta | 41P9951 | C | WKS Wawel Kraków | 49:35 | + 14:46 |
14. | Mitkova Borislava (BUL) | 6DC9955 | C | SILVA OCamp | 52:04 | + 17:15 |
15. | Antonowicz A.Maria (POL | 6DC9853 | C | SILVA OCamp | 52:51 | + 18:02 |
16. | Saz Segovia Sara (ESP) | 6DC9860 | C | SILVA OCamp | 55:36 | + 20:47 |
17. | Pavlova Elena (BUL) | 6DC9855 | C | SILVA OCamp | 58:40 | + 23:51 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zatloukalová Romana | 6DC9957 | C | SILVA OCamp | 29:32 | |
2. | Novotná Klára | 6DC9856 | C | SILVA OCamp | 32:45 | + 3:13 |
3. | Mądra Magdalena | 17P9950 | C | WKS żląsk Wroclaw | 35:54 | + 6:22 |
4. | Belicova Lenka | VZA9950 | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 36:16 | + 6:44 |
5. | Liberdová Jana | TRI9852 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 39:51 | + 10:19 |
6. | Pejšková Eva | JHB9953 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 40:10 | + 10:38 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matyba Anna | DOB9650 | C | KOB Dobruška | 42:19 | |
2. | Hiršová Gabriela | VBM9651 | A | VSK Mendelu Brno | 45:30 | + 3:11 |
3. | Linková Alena | TUR9751 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:43 | + 3:24 |
4. | Odehnalová Tereza | ABM9757 | A | KOB Moira Brno | 46:10 | + 3:51 |
5. | Tesařová Jana | TRI9751 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 49:14 | + 6:55 |
6. | Fukalová Hana | AOV9850 | A | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 50:10 | + 7:51 |
7. | Argalášová Kateřina | TRI9750 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 50:34 | + 8:15 |
8. | Vývodová Jana | MOV9852 | A | SKOB Ostrava | 51:34 | + 9:15 |
9. | Flatebakken Synne Nesheim | 12N9651 | C | IL Tyrving | 55:49 | + 13:30 |
10. | Baus Samaranch Laura(ESP) | 6DC9866 | C | SILVA OCamp | 60:39 | + 18:20 |
11. | Zentrichová Daniela | OTK9751 | B | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 61:54 | + 19:35 |
12. | Tommervold Stine Frogner | 29N9651 | C | Hamar ok | 61:55 | + 19:36 |
13. | Anton Perez Nerea (ES | 6DC9755 | C | SILVA OCamp | 65:14 | + 22:55 |
14. | Fenclová Tereza | LPU9752 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 68:46 | + 26:27 |
Kaufmanová Ivana | TRI9761 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Criado Cardín Loreto(ES | 6DC9652 | C | SILVA OCamp | 50:34 | |
2. | Pěčková Veronika | SKM9651 | B | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 51:09 | + 0:35 |
Jedrzejkowska Monika | 17P9650 | C | WKS żląsk Wroclaw | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zebrowska Barbara | 28P9550 | C | UNTS Warszawa | 46:21 | ||
2. | Chvalová Věra | LPM9452 | R | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 49:24 | + 3:03 | 0 |
3. | Karbowiak Iga | 17P9550 | C | WKS żląsk Wroclaw | 55:45 | + 9:24 | |
4. | Waszczuk Aleksandra | 82P0051 | C | UKS Traper Zlocieniec | 56:32 | + 10:11 | |
5. | Koláriková Lucie | TZL9451 | A | SKOB Zlín | 56:41 | + 10:20 | 0 |
6. | Košková Anička | LLI9550 | B | TJ Loko Liberec | 60:29 | + 14:08 | 0 |
7. | Zdrahalova Pavla | 6DC | C | SILVA OCamp | 61:21 | + 15:00 | |
8. | Galatíková Lucie | SBR9550 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 69:52 | + 23:31 | 0 |
9. | Stauchova Iva | NER | C | 98:57 | + 52:36 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaasiku Evely | 13E0051 | C | OK JOKA | 53:10 | ||
2. | Hagard Jannie | 77S9050 | C | OK Pan-Kristianstad | 55:19 | + 2:09 | |
3. | Vyhnálková Barbora | RIC9850 | A | OB Říčany | 55:57 | + 2:47 | 8032 |
4. | Szeliga Malgorzata | STB9399 | R | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 58:03 | + 4:53 | 7768 |
5. | WiĽniewska Hanna | 17P9051 | C | WKS żląsk Wroclaw | 59:23 | + 6:13 | |
6. | Doleželová Kateřina | LPU9558 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:42 | + 12:32 | 6805 |
7. | Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:17 | + 13:07 | 6732 |
8. | Chládková Simona | LPU9658 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:40 | + 13:30 | 6684 |
9. | Nilsson Jessica | 78S9550 | C | OK Torfinn | 69:16 | + 16:06 | |
10. | Šrámková Michaela | SJH9352 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 69:39 | + 16:29 | 6309 |
11. | Junová Gabriela | KRN7676 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 72:09 | + 18:59 | 5994 |
12. | Maiorescu Irina | 18R9051 | C | UNEFS Bucuresti Club | 73:43 | + 20:33 | |
13. | Tichá Tereza | SJH9452 | A | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 74:15 | + 21:05 | 5730 |
14. | Popescu Adina | 18R9052 | C | UNEFS Bucuresti Club | 81:36 | + 28:26 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | C | OK Chrastava | 49:08 | 6690 | |
2. | Toužilová Martina | SHK8051 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 58:08 | + 9:00 | 5722 |
3. | Králová Iveta | JHB8952 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 59:42 | + 10:34 | 5553 |
4. | Volfová Julie | VLI8051 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 70:51 | + 21:43 | 4354 |
5. | Mrázová Pavla | KAM9350 | C | SK Kamenice | 76:32 | + 27:24 | 3742 |
6. | Černíková Barbora | DOB7878 | C | KOB Dobruška | 82:26 | + 33:18 | 3107 |
7. | Karnia-Biskupska Anna | 41P8051 | C | WKS Wawel Kraków | 148:51 | + 99:43 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Světloňová Lucie | AOV9252 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 51:05 | 2503 | |
2. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | MBM8282 | C | O-mikron | 54:31 | + 3:26 | 2354 |
3. | Zbraňková Magda | STE7352 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 57:38 | + 6:33 | 2219 |
4. | Postulkova Andrea | VZA9350 | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 59:46 | + 8:41 | |
5. | Havlínová Zuzana | SCP8150 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 60:51 | + 9:46 | 2080 |
6. | Cherniavsky Inessa | 19U8151 | C | SRC Peleng | 61:32 | + 10:27 | |
7. | Tihonová Hana | TAP9052 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 62:58 | + 11:53 | 1988 |
8. | Tóth Krisztina | 38H9051 | C | OL Club Balatonalmádi | 67:26 | + 16:21 | |
9. | Puternicka Joanna | 22P | C | KInO Stowarzysze Warszawa | 67:36 | + 16:31 | |
9. | Válková Zuzana | SOP8852 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 67:36 | + 16:31 | 1787 |
11. | Němečková Věra | PLU7777 | C | TJ Sokol Plumlov | 73:24 | + 22:19 | 1536 |
12. | Frainsicova Katerina | 44C | C | Neregistrovaní | 106:40 | + 55:35 | |
Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pekárková Eva | TZL7653 | C | SKOB Zlín | 47:03 | |
2. | Mulíčková Eva | ABM7469 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 50:32 | + 3:29 |
3. | Kulicka Agata | 74P7451 | C | SSRS | 51:57 | + 4:54 |
4. | Vyškovská Radka | ZVS7450 | C | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 53:52 | + 6:49 |
5. | Šklíbová Jana | SRK7651 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 57:15 | + 10:12 |
6. | Nešporová Barbora | TZL7652 | C | SKOB Zlín | 62:30 | + 15:27 |
7. | Kroniková Jana | SHK7350 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 63:46 | + 16:43 |
8. | Vyhnálková Eva | RIC7552 | C | OB Říčany | 74:30 | + 27:27 |
9. | Asterová Jana | SLA7451 | C | SKOB Slaný | 75:02 | + 27:59 |
10. | Chvátilová Pavlína | PHK7450 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 79:45 | + 32:42 |
11. | Schusterová Martina | AOP6551 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 135:40 | + 88:37 |
Kierlin-Serocka Joanna | 77P7551 | C | UMKS Kwidzyn | DISK | ||
Bukovácová Alena | 27S7450 | C | Farmaceut Bratislava | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kašparová Eva | LPU7854 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:37 | |
2. | Zitková Radka | LPU7958 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:05 | + 5:28 |
3. | Moskvová Jitka | ZLH7551 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 54:35 | + 8:58 |
4. | Elka Dimitrova | 6DC7751 | C | SILVA OCamp | 56:34 | + 10:57 |
5. | Vlachová Dita | SBR7750 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 57:28 | + 11:51 |
6. | Šnyrchová Jitka | ABM7653 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 64:50 | + 19:13 |
7. | Kopecká Jitka | UOL7750 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 70:48 | + 25:11 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Etterle-Biederman Liliann | 41P7351 | C | WKS Wawel Kraków | 45:40 | |
2. | Kovaříková Mária | TRI6950 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 46:07 | + 0:27 |
3. | Jirková Renata | ZPV6553 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 53:06 | + 7:26 |
4. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53:34 | + 7:54 |
5. | Chupekova Silvia | VZA7250 | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 54:35 | + 8:55 |
6. | Janků Renata | STE7251 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 61:54 | + 16:14 |
7. | Postulkova Zuzana | VZA7051 | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 65:45 | + 20:05 |
8. | Fukalová Radmila | AOV7051 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 71:09 | + 25:29 |
9. | Bejvlová Martina | LME7350 | C | SK Los Mělník | 79:31 | + 33:51 |
10. | Geraschenko Elleonora | 19U7151 | C | SRC Peleng | 107:28 | + 61:48 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kunzová Ivana | BBM7155 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 55:36 | |
2. | Otrusinová Helena | ABM7054 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 56:51 | + 1:15 |
3. | Desilava Ivandjikova | 6DC7351 | C | SILVA OCamp | 56:59 | + 1:23 |
4. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | C | TJ START Náchod | 95:44 | + 40:08 |
Machova Petra | LME | C | SK Los Mělník | DISK | ||
Sedlak Ewa | 23P7400 | C | OK!Sport | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wolek Ewa | 28P6802 | C | UNTS Warszawa | 44:32 | |
2. | Hlavová Miroslava | KON6389 | C | KOB Konice | 47:10 | + 2:38 |
3. | Kosová Michaela | SRK6752 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 48:03 | + 3:31 |
4. | Hudečková Helena | KTA6951 | C | SK Kotnov Tábor | 49:11 | + 4:39 |
5. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 53:16 | + 8:44 |
6. | Barcíková Renáta | AOP6753 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 53:24 | + 8:52 |
7. | Tichá Jana | TJH6451 | C | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 54:24 | + 9:52 |
8. | Klašková Kateřina | DKP6750 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 56:46 | + 12:14 |
9. | Ostřanská Iveta | SSU6591 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 58:09 | + 13:37 |
10. | Mutinská Zdeňka | KUO6499 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 59:59 | + 15:27 |
11. | Peřinková Irena | BBM6550 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 69:59 | + 25:27 |
12. | Pelikánová Lucie | MFP6950 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 79:50 | + 35:18 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vavrečková Ivana | JPV6363 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 37:08 | |
2. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:17 | + 0:09 |
3. | Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:10 | + 3:02 |
4. | Cristina Del Campo | 14E0051 | C | Colmenar | 43:29 | + 6:21 |
5. | Šoupová Jana | LPM6850 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 43:44 | + 6:36 |
6. | Ženčáková Marie | 47C6850 | C | ASPV OA Šumperk | 49:30 | + 12:22 |
7. | Blahová Markéta | EKP6951 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 52:04 | + 14:56 |
8. | Papp Margit | 38H6851 | C | OL Club Balatonalmádi | 82:09 | + 45:01 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Košková Vlasta | LLI6351 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 46:01 | |
2. | Vlažná Mirka | LCE5852 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 46:04 | + 0:03 |
3. | Kubíčková Marcela | PHK6251 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:18 | + 2:17 |
4. | Wolkerová Dagmar | TJP5250 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 60:05 | + 14:04 |
5. | Czaschová Irena | SBR6150 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 62:05 | + 16:04 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tihonová Jindra | TAP6253 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 34:57 | |
2. | Felklová Jarmila | 47C6050 | C | ASPV OA Šumperk | 46:22 | + 11:25 |
3. | Pavlíková Hana | ZLH5950 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 55:39 | + 20:42 |
4. | Záveská Anna | CET6450 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 68:19 | + 33:22 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poopuu Siiri | 13E0052 | C | OK JOKA | 34:48 | |
2. | Janošíková Jaroslava | UOL5858 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 40:19 | + 5:31 |
3. | Doležalová Vlasta | PGP5550 | C | SK Praga | 40:44 | + 5:56 |
4. | Gabrielová Šárka | ONO5950 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 55:10 | + 20:22 |
5. | Olbrycht Anna | 73P5650 | C | OLBnO | 76:51 | + 42:03 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jelínková Dagmar | TZL5757 | C | SKOB Zlín | 52:45 | |
2. | Dudíková Eva | JPV5757 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 55:17 | + 2:32 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Strnadlova Zdenka | NER | C | 36:22 | ||
2. | Langrová Eva | SNA5351 | C | TJ START Náchod | 37:44 | + 1:22 |
3. | Horynová Eva | TZL5254 | C | SKOB Zlín | 37:49 | + 1:27 |
4. | Křížová Zdenka | PZR5051 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 46:41 | + 10:19 |
5. | Rufferová Iva | SNA5052 | C | TJ START Náchod | 59:46 | + 23:24 |
6. | Nedvídková Jitka | DLT5151 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 69:32 | + 33:10 |
Böhmová Eva | TJN5450 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Suchánková Libuše | SOP4851 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 44:08 | |
2. | Kašková Eva | CHA4650 | C | OK Chrastava | 57:22 | + 13:14 |
3. | Nejezchlebová Věra | KAS4551 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 74:47 | + 30:39 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wójcik Pawel | 41P0501 | C | WKS Wawel Kraków | 13:10 | |
2. | Borunský Matěj | AOP0600 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 16:05 | + 2:55 |
3. | Cienciala Filip | TRI0600 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 17:54 | + 4:44 |
4. | Pachnik Jedrzej | 19P0600 | C | Tukan Iwiny | 18:06 | + 4:56 |
5. | Krček Jan | AOP0500 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 19:39 | + 6:29 |
6. | Jelínek Jakub | AOP0601 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 21:08 | + 7:58 |
7. | Šoupa Martin | LPM0500 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 24:12 | + 11:02 |
8. | Vlach Simik | VRB | C | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 151:21 | + 138:11 |
Malinowski Jurek | 76P0099 | C | Rodzina z Teresina | DISK | ||
MS | Jelínek Jan | AOP0101 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 180:55 | + 167:45 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Antonowicz Jan (POL) | 6DC0503 | C | SILVA OCamp | 17:49 | |
2. | Bolehovský Daniel | EKP0508 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 19:05 | + 1:16 |
3. | Janků Martin | 6DC0403 | C | SILVA OCamp | 20:20 | + 2:31 |
4. | Kovařík Tomáš | TRI0400 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 21:37 | + 3:48 |
5. | Bukovác Filip | 27S0500 | C | Farmaceut Bratislava | 23:18 | + 5:29 |
6. | Hájek Marek | 6DC0402 | C | SILVA OCamp | 25:28 | + 7:39 |
7. | BIENIEK MAKSYM | 31P0401 | C | UKS ARKADY Raszkow | 27:51 | + 10:02 |
8. | Pekárek Tobias | TZL0502 | C | SKOB Zlín | 28:17 | + 10:28 |
9. | Doucha Martin | SNA0501 | C | TJ START Náchod | 29:48 | + 11:59 |
10. | Pulda Eryk | STB0403 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 32:21 | + 14:32 |
11. | Hrouda Šimon | UBM0504 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 34:58 | + 17:09 |
12. | Yordanov Filip (BUL) | 6DC0702 | C | SILVA OCamp | 36:46 | + 18:57 |
13. | Ludka Ondřej | 6DC0701 | C | SILVA OCamp | 42:34 | + 24:45 |
14. | Wierzbicki Witold (POL) | 6DC0404 | C | SILVA OCamp | 55:59 | + 38:10 |
Tomášek Adam | 6DC0401 | C | SILVA OCamp | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valík Adam | AOP0301 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 19:43 | |
2. | Světnický František | 6DC0201 | C | SILVA OCamp | 20:39 | + 0:56 |
3. | Bolehovský Michal | EKP0200 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 22:42 | + 2:59 |
4. | Sedlak Michal | 23P0300 | C | OK!Sport | 26:58 | + 7:15 |
5. | Kostka Jiří | AOP0201 | B | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 30:26 | + 10:43 |
6. | Pachnik Stanislaw | STB0303 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 30:46 | + 11:03 |
7. | Jirka Matyáš | 6DC0202 | C | SILVA OCamp | 36:07 | + 16:24 |
8. | Marte Igor (POL) | 6DC0204 | C | SILVA OCamp | 40:29 | + 20:46 |
9. | Mielec Radomír | 6DC0302 | C | SILVA OCamp | 42:31 | + 22:48 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lukašák Šimon | STE0202 | B | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 18:24 | |
2. | Zorea Alon (ISR) | 6DC0101 | C | SILVA OCamp | 18:25 | + 0:01 |
3. | Peňáz Vojtěch | VRB0303 | C | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 20:26 | + 2:02 |
4. | Lukáš Martin | TBM0222 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:37 | + 2:13 |
5. | Roháč Martin (SVK) | 6DC0305 | C | SILVA OCamp | 20:47 | + 2:23 |
6. | Sikorski Marcin | 47P0200 | C | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 21:28 | + 3:04 |
7. | Palát Tomáš | ABM0307 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 22:34 | + 4:10 |
8. | Peňáz Radek | VRB0313 | C | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 23:10 | + 4:46 |
9. | Novotný Erik | 6DC0306 | C | SILVA OCamp | 23:24 | + 5:00 |
10. | Tsabr Ori (ISR) | 6DC0103 | C | SILVA OCamp | 26:53 | + 8:29 |
11. | Rohlík Zbyněk | KVS0301 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 36:04 | + 17:40 |
12. | Rygiel Szymon | 19P0400 | C | Tukan Iwiny | 36:27 | + 18:03 |
13. | Hanus Jarislav | NER | C | 43:07 | + 24:43 | |
14. | Černík David | 6DC0304 | C | SILVA OCamp | 48:18 | + 29:54 |
Hezroni Gal (ISR) | 6DC0102 | C | SILVA OCamp | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pierzchala Michal (POL) | 6DC0105 | C | SILVA OCamp | 25:55 | |
2. | Bořánek Michal | 6DC0001 | C | SILVA OCamp | 26:00 | + 0:05 |
3. | Zentrich Dušan | OTK0002 | B | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 27:14 | + 1:19 |
4. | Krzysztyński Michal | 41P0001 | C | WKS Wawel Kraków | 27:52 | + 1:57 |
5. | Sanjuán Juan Raul | 6DC | C | SILVA OCamp | 27:53 | + 1:58 |
6. | Valík Tomáš | AOP0001 | B | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 30:34 | + 4:39 |
7. | Stanek Jerzy | 41P0101 | C | WKS Wawel Kraków | 33:04 | + 7:09 |
8. | Baran Grzegorz | 41P0102 | C | WKS Wawel Kraków | 34:28 | + 8:33 |
9. | Karásek Adam | 6DC0003 | C | SILVA OCamp | 34:53 | + 8:58 |
10. | Podmolík Jonáš | TZL0001 | B | SKOB Zlín | 36:04 | + 10:09 |
11. | Kovařík Martin | TRI0101 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 37:09 | + 11:14 |
12. | Hai Noam (ISR) | 6DC9901 | C | SILVA OCamp | 37:17 | + 11:22 |
13. | Kijak Jakub | 41P0002 | C | WKS Wawel Kraków | 38:31 | + 12:36 |
14. | García B. Alvaro (ESP) | 6DC0114 | C | SILVA OCamp | 38:50 | + 12:55 |
15. | Berkowitz Alon (ISR) | 6DC9902 | C | SILVA OCamp | 39:42 | + 13:47 |
16. | Hartmann Matouš | 6DC0104 | C | SILVA OCamp | 40:45 | + 14:50 |
17. | Dimitrov Martin (BUL) | 6DC0109 | C | SILVA OCamp | 41:12 | + 15:17 |
18. | Zurkiewicz Krzysztof | DOB0100 | C | KOB Dobruška | 41:45 | + 15:50 |
19. | Yordanov Martin (BUL) | 6DC0108 | C | SILVA OCamp | 43:33 | + 17:38 |
20. | Vesilind Kaarel (EST) | 6DC0007 | C | SILVA OCamp | 44:04 | + 18:09 |
21. | Nitsch Tomasz (POL) | 6DC0008 | C | SILVA OCamp | 44:06 | + 18:11 |
22. | Gawlikowski Tomasz (POL | 6DC0106 | C | SILVA OCamp | 52:21 | + 26:26 |
23. | Bendetz Tome (ISR) | 6DC0009 | C | SILVA OCamp | 56:55 | + 31:00 |
Garstka Kamil | DOB0001 | C | KOB Dobruška | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alcántara Gil Inigo (ESP) | 6DC0016 | C | SILVA OCamp | 26:57 | |
2. | Sanz Alejandre Juan (ESP) | 6DC9821 | C | SILVA OCamp | 29:47 | + 2:50 |
3. | Hyla Damian | 47P0100 | C | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 30:07 | + 3:10 |
4. | Munwane Zeca Carlos (MOZ) | 6DC0120 | C | SILVA OCamp | 33:57 | + 7:00 |
5. | Dekel Sagie (ISR) | 6DC0020 | C | SILVA OCamp | 34:34 | + 7:37 |
6. | Ben Shem Omer (ISR) | 6DC9906 | C | SILVA OCamp | 35:07 | + 8:10 |
7. | Sarig Roei (ISR) | 6DC9905 | C | SILVA OCamp | 35:20 | + 8:23 |
8. | Tomášek Ondřej | 6DC0110 | C | SILVA OCamp | 36:17 | + 9:20 |
9. | Neumann David | 6DC0112 | C | SILVA OCamp | 36:22 | + 9:25 |
10. | Pérez M. Rodrigo (ESP) | 6DC0115 | C | SILVA OCamp | 36:34 | + 9:37 |
11. | Hrouda Jakub | UBM0106 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 37:22 | + 10:25 |
12. | Urban Michal | KRN0002 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 37:34 | + 10:37 |
13. | Farber Alon (ISR) | 6DC9909 | C | SILVA OCamp | 39:36 | + 12:39 |
14. | Švec František | KRN0106 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 40:09 | + 13:12 |
15. | Adámek Filip | ABM0101 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 40:43 | + 13:46 |
16. | Martínek Jan | KRN0105 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 40:47 | + 13:50 |
17. | Donovich Omer (ISR) | 6DC9907 | C | SILVA OCamp | 41:55 | + 14:58 |
18. | Forst Antonín | MFP0101 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 42:49 | + 15:52 |
19. | Samper José (MOZ) | 6DC0117 | C | SILVA OCamp | 45:00 | + 18:03 |
20. | Juna Tomáš | KRN0101 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 46:23 | + 19:26 |
21. | Elias Nadav (ISR) | 6DC9903 | C | SILVA OCamp | 47:39 | + 20:42 |
22. | Chaque Emidio Maria | 6DC | C | SILVA OCamp | 48:05 | + 21:08 |
23. | Juna Michal | KRN0102 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 52:14 | + 25:17 |
24. | Colado M.J. Ignacio (ESP) | 6DC0017 | C | SILVA OCamp | 52:21 | + 25:24 |
25. | Zur Amir (ISR) | 6DC0021 | C | SILVA OCamp | 55:13 | + 28:16 |
26. | Rusz Rostislav | KUN0101 | C | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 63:58 | + 37:01 |
Guber Vlad (ISR) | 6DC0022 | C | SILVA OCamp | DISK | ||
Vacula Adam | 6DC0113 | C | SILVA OCamp | DISK | ||
Armas Ibanez Jesús (ESP) | 6DC0015 | C | SILVA OCamp | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Starý Ondra | VRL9802 | A | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 37:08 | |
2. | Biederman Marcin | 41P9802 | C | WKS Wawel Kraków | 39:36 | + 2:28 |
3. | Ivandjikov Boyan (BUL) | 6DC0010 | C | SILVA OCamp | 43:18 | + 6:10 |
4. | Kahana Alon (ISR) | 6DC9914 | C | SILVA OCamp | 45:07 | + 7:59 |
5. | Kočí Josef | JPV9824 | A | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 45:15 | + 8:07 |
6. | Okarma Jacek | 17P9800 | C | WKS żląsk Wroclaw | 45:32 | + 8:24 |
7. | Besarab Eugeniusz (POL) | 6DC9801 | C | SILVA OCamp | 47:03 | + 9:55 |
8. | Bahat Ido (ISR) | 6DC9805 | C | SILVA OCamp | 47:18 | + 10:10 |
9. | Chupek Jakub (SVK) | 6DC9912 | C | SILVA OCamp | 47:28 | + 10:20 |
10. | Lanes Rotem (ISR) | 6DC9804 | C | SILVA OCamp | 48:32 | + 11:24 |
11. | Mossakowski Wojciech(PO | 6DC9802 | C | SILVA OCamp | 48:42 | + 11:34 |
12. | Room Andres (EST) | 6DC9913 | C | SILVA OCamp | 50:07 | + 12:59 |
13. | Sosenko Szymon | 17P9801 | C | WKS żląsk Wroclaw | 50:36 | + 13:28 |
14. | Cienciala Jan | TRI9801 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 51:21 | + 14:13 |
15. | Jurczyk Maciej | 51P9800 | C | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 51:50 | + 14:42 |
16. | Sanz A. Carlos (ESP) | 6DC9922 | C | SILVA OCamp | 51:58 | + 14:50 |
17. | Topór Michal | 41P9801 | C | WKS Wawel Kraków | 53:28 | + 16:20 |
18. | Paukert Lukáš | KUO9801 | B | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 54:41 | + 17:33 |
19. | Caraça-V.B. Jorge (ESP) | 6DC9921 | C | SILVA OCamp | 55:07 | + 17:59 |
20. | Pascua A. Pablo | 6DC9815 | C | SILVA OCamp | 55:33 | + 18:25 |
21. | Rutka Jan (POL) | 6DC9803 | C | SILVA OCamp | 55:46 | + 18:38 |
22. | Barkai Stav (ISR) | 6DC9806 | C | SILVA OCamp | 57:03 | + 19:55 |
23. | Tesař Vojtěch | AOP9900 | B | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 58:02 | + 20:54 |
24. | Horčička Vít | 6DC9911 | C | SILVA OCamp | 58:27 | + 21:19 |
25. | Alkaher Idan (ISR) | 6DC9809 | C | SILVA OCamp | 58:42 | + 21:34 |
26. | Nussbaum Eitam (ISR) | 6DC9915 | C | SILVA OCamp | 61:19 | + 24:11 |
27. | Lillo C. Sergio (ESP) | 6DC9919 | C | SILVA OCamp | 61:42 | + 24:34 |
28. | Tordera M-T. Jaime (ESP) | 6DC9819 | C | SILVA OCamp | 62:48 | + 25:40 |
29. | Alkaher Bar (ISR) | 6DC9807 | C | SILVA OCamp | 65:26 | + 28:18 |
30. | Šklíba Michal | SRK9900 | A | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 66:28 | + 29:20 |
31. | Loro Sansa Arnau (ESP) | 6DC9925 | C | SILVA OCamp | 74:09 | + 37:01 |
32. | Regev Avraham (ISR) | 6DC9810 | C | SILVA OCamp | 77:29 | + 40:21 |
33. | Moran C. Sergio (ESP) | 6DC9818 | C | SILVA OCamp | 86:07 | + 48:59 |
Fernández C. Pablo (ESP | 6DC9817 | C | SILVA OCamp | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tortosa B. M. Ángel (ES | 6DC9813 | C | SILVA OCamp | 42:57 | |
2. | Cornejo G. Juan (ESP) | 6DC9924 | C | SILVA OCamp | 45:09 | + 2:12 |
3. | Florián Vojtěch | ABM9901 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 47:00 | + 4:03 |
4. | Menendez P. A. A. (ESP) | 6DC9816 | C | SILVA OCamp | 50:53 | + 7:56 |
5. | Ori Ziv (ISR) | 6DC9930 | C | SILVA OCamp | 57:53 | + 14:56 |
6. | Pelikán Lukáš | MFP9800 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 65:23 | + 22:26 |
7. | Šnyrch Tomáš | ABM9919 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 69:08 | + 26:11 |
8. | Tesler Shay (ISR) | 6DC9929 | C | SILVA OCamp | 76:26 | + 33:29 |
9. | Němeček Kryštof | JPV9919 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 77:48 | + 34:51 |
10. | Rusz Vratislav | KUN9801 | C | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 78:41 | + 35:44 |
11. | Sagy Niv (ISR) | 6DC9928 | C | SILVA OCamp | 88:16 | + 45:19 |
12. | Šnyrch Jakub | ABM9906 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 97:06 | + 54:09 |
13. | Mazanec Jakub | 6DC9812 | C | SILVA OCamp | 97:55 | + 54:58 |
14. | Uhlíř Jakub | 6DC9811 | C | SILVA OCamp | 103:56 | + 60:59 |
15. | Janečka Viktor | 6DC9916 | C | SILVA OCamp | 127:20 | + 84:23 |
Müller Tomáš | OTK9901 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | DISK | ||
Rohlík Jan | KVS9801 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mašata Matěj | PHK9601 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:56 | |
2. | Glonek Jakub | AOP9602 | A | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 48:09 | + 0:13 |
3. | Matuš Vojtěch | VRB9606 | A | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 50:03 | + 2:07 |
4. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | B | SK Praga | 54:41 | + 6:45 |
5. | Walach Ondřej | TRI9601 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 54:43 | + 6:47 |
6. | Lázaro De Juan Diego(ES | 6DC9604 | C | SILVA OCamp | 54:49 | + 6:53 |
7. | Brandt B. Yoshua (ESP) | 6DC9601 | C | SILVA OCamp | 54:54 | + 6:58 |
8. | Satt Carmel | 6DC9701 | C | SILVA OCamp | 55:02 | + 7:06 |
9. | Baran Jan | 41P9701 | C | WKS Wawel Kraków | 56:03 | + 8:07 |
10. | Wolf Filip | TUR9701 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 57:05 | + 9:09 |
11. | Sánchez D. Cosme (ESP) | 6DC9603 | C | SILVA OCamp | 60:25 | + 12:29 |
12. | Alonso F. Enrique (ESP) | 6DC9602 | C | SILVA OCamp | 63:14 | + 15:18 |
13. | Becmer Damian | 17P9700 | C | WKS żląsk Wroclaw | 67:37 | + 19:41 |
14. | Montero C. Elmar (ESP) | 6DC9605 | C | SILVA OCamp | 69:47 | + 21:51 |
15. | Sova František | LPM9702 | B | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 71:41 | + 23:45 |
16. | Peřinka Šimon | BBM9700 | B | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 71:51 | + 23:55 |
17. | Acedo C. Albert (ESP) | 6DC9705 | C | SILVA OCamp | 72:12 | + 24:16 |
18. | Kania Adam | 41P9601 | C | WKS Wawel Kraków | 81:54 | + 33:58 |
19. | Podmolík Josef | TZL9701 | A | SKOB Zlín | 85:56 | + 38:00 |
20. | Pešek Martin | LPM9602 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 89:32 | + 41:36 |
Valášek Jiří | KAM9700 | A | SK Kamenice | DISK | ||
Jagomägi Vootele (EST) | 6DC9608 | C | SILVA OCamp | DISK | ||
Wolowczyk Michal | 28P9700 | C | UNTS Warszawa | DISK | ||
Sedláček Ondřej | HLV9732 | A | KČT - OB Holešov | DISK | ||
Čermák Adam | PGP9701 | B | SK Praga | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dvorský Petr | SKM9601 | B | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 51:00 | |
2. | Vosáhlo Jan | SSU9701 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 72:42 | + 21:42 |
3. | Gutiérrez S. Jorge (ESP | 6DC9606 | C | SILVA OCamp | 82:46 | + 31:46 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Garbacik Michal | 41P9501 | C | WKS Wawel Kraków | 49:24 | ||
2. | Sklenář Martin | SBR9501 | A | SKOB Bruntál | 51:59 | + 2:35 | 0 |
3. | Prieto Del C. Álvaro (ESP | 6DC0119 | C | SILVA OCamp | 53:52 | + 4:28 | |
4. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:35 | + 9:11 | 0 |
5. | Uhlíř Marek | PGP9405 | B | SK Praga | 73:11 | + 23:47 | 0 |
6. | Krajcar Ivo | SKM9501 | B | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 76:02 | + 26:38 | 0 |
7. | López Ruiz Manuel (ESP) | 6DC9501 | C | SILVA OCamp | 94:32 | + 45:08 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubelka Tomáš | LPU9307 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:51 | 9190 | |
2. | Chloupek Adam | ZBM9300 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:13 | + 1:22 | 8986 |
3. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | E | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 62:17 | + 4:26 | 8530 |
4. | Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 67:13 | + 9:22 | 7795 |
5. | Hanslian David | LCE7835 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 67:27 | + 9:36 | 7760 |
6. | Kemp Eric | 7VC9001 | C | Canadian Team | 68:47 | + 10:56 | |
7. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 68:57 | + 11:06 | 7537 |
8. | Nečas Jiří | TZL9101 | C | SKOB Zlín | 69:37 | + 11:46 | 7438 |
9. | Bukovác Maroš | 27S7600 | C | Farmaceut Bratislava | 70:12 | + 12:21 | |
10. | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 71:25 | + 13:34 | 7170 |
11. | Konotopetz Damian | 1PC9000 | C | Coueurs de Bois | 72:25 | + 14:34 | |
12. | Pachnik Wojciech | STB9101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 74:01 | + 16:10 | 6783 |
13. | Otrusina Jiří | JPV8201 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 75:22 | + 17:31 | 6582 |
14. | Jurczyk Tomasz | 51P9400 | C | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 75:34 | + 17:43 | |
15. | Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | A | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 75:36 | + 17:45 | 6547 |
16. | Wolowczyk Krzysztof | 28P9501 | C | UNTS Warszawa | 78:29 | + 20:38 | |
17. | Marchuk Ilya | 28P8700 | C | UNTS Warszawa | 78:39 | + 20:48 | |
18. | Melecký Martin | AOP9001 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 79:09 | + 21:18 | 6018 |
19. | Waněk Adam | LPU9505 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 80:03 | + 22:12 | 5884 |
20. | Vlažný Jan | LCE8901 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 80:21 | + 22:30 | 5840 |
21. | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 84:51 | + 27:00 | 5169 |
22. | Gazda Viktor | TRI9203 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 88:06 | + 30:15 | 4686 |
23. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 89:21 | + 31:30 | 4499 |
24. | Svoboda Michael | 8BC9900 | C | FWOC | 91:16 | + 33:25 | |
25. | Skoupý Jan | STE9411 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 93:40 | + 35:49 | 3857 |
26. | Schuster Martin | AOP6502 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 94:50 | + 36:59 | 3683 |
27. | Moskva Roman | ZLH7501 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 95:38 | + 37:47 | 3564 |
28. | Mak Raphael | 35H9200 | C | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 105:24 | + 47:33 | |
29. | Šamánek Petr | ZVS6901 | C | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 131:17 | + 73:26 | 0 |
Kantor Ondřej | TRI9103 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | DISK | 0 | ||
Podziński Rafal | PHK9100 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | ||
Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | C | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | ||
Dutkowski Mikolaj | DOB9200 | C | KOB Dobruška | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pekárek Evžen | TZL7007 | C | SKOB Zlín | 61:06 | 7827 | |
2. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | C | SKOB Zlín | 62:25 | + 1:19 | 7667 |
3. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 64:55 | + 3:49 | 7364 |
4. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | C | SK Praga | 65:16 | + 4:10 | 7321 |
5. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 67:03 | + 5:57 | 7105 |
6. | Janků Marek | STE7102 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 67:24 | + 6:18 | 7063 |
7. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 67:42 | + 6:36 | 7026 |
8. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | C | OK Chrastava | 69:05 | + 7:59 | 6858 |
9. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 71:41 | + 10:35 | 6543 |
10. | Macka Radek | LCE8110 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 73:28 | + 12:22 | 6327 |
11. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | C | O-mikron | 74:53 | + 13:47 | 6155 |
12. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | C | SK Kamenice | 76:21 | + 15:15 | 5977 |
13. | Albl Miloslav | LME7600 | C | SK Los Mělník | 92:14 | + 31:08 | 4050 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ostřanský Filip | ASU9243 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 48:38 | 5876 | |
2. | Popule Tomáš | LPM8803 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 48:44 | + 0:06 | 5864 |
3. | Otruba Marek | PLU7417 | C | TJ Sokol Plumlov | 49:14 | + 0:36 | 5804 |
4. | Frainsic Michal | 44C | C | Neregistrovaní | 49:16 | + 0:38 | |
5. | Zitka Adam | LPU8402 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:55 | + 1:17 | 5723 |
6. | Kopecký David | UOL7800 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 50:10 | + 1:32 | 5693 |
7. | Šilhavý Jakub | LPM8500 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 51:43 | + 3:05 | 5507 |
8. | Holinka Matouš | ZPV9222 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 51:54 | + 3:16 | 5485 |
9. | Binar Robert | UOL7500 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 53:32 | + 4:54 | 5290 |
10. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 53:34 | + 4:56 | 5286 |
10. | Dubec Pavel | SCP8003 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 53:34 | + 4:56 | 5286 |
12. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | C | SK Kamenice | 55:41 | + 7:03 | 5032 |
13. | Mutina Jiří | BFM9101 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 56:07 | + 7:29 | 4981 |
14. | Volkov Alexander | 38S8000 | C | VZA Žilina | 58:55 | + 10:17 | |
15. | Peterek Vít | AOP8600 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 61:35 | + 12:57 | 4326 |
16. | Sedlák Radek | SRK7503 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 61:47 | + 13:09 | 4302 |
17. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 62:09 | + 13:31 | 4258 |
18. | Konůpka Petr | BFM8902 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 68:08 | + 19:30 | |
19. | Haering Jan | LME7500 | C | SK Los Mělník | 68:55 | + 20:17 | 3449 |
20. | Mutina Václav | BFM9301 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 71:13 | + 22:35 | 3173 |
21. | Vonášek Adam | LPM9101 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 72:25 | + 23:47 | 3030 |
22. | Ticháček Jan | AOP8000 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 77:03 | + 28:25 | 2475 |
Thiemel Jiří | ASU8948 | C | Magnus Orienteering | DISK | 0 | ||
Minarčík Tomáš | KRN8102 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teodor Todorov | 6DC7701 | C | SILVA OCamp | 54:29 | |
2. | Toužil Karel | SHK7602 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 58:36 | + 4:07 |
3. | Pavlík Radek | ASU6849 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 60:38 | + 6:09 |
4. | Svoboda Ondřej | SHK7605 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 61:25 | + 6:56 |
5. | Šklíba Jan | SRK7501 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 61:51 | + 7:22 |
6. | Slovák Miroslav | SHK7704 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 66:38 | + 12:09 |
7. | Sabou Gabriel | 18R8001 | C | UNEFS Bucuresti Club | 68:21 | + 13:52 |
8. | Kos Michal | SRK6802 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 72:57 | + 18:28 |
9. | Smékal David | UOL7503 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 79:47 | + 25:18 |
10. | Kubisiak Marek | 74P7401 | C | SSRS | 85:32 | + 31:03 |
11. | Serocki Wojciech | 77P7501 | C | UMKS Kwidzyn | 85:44 | + 31:15 |
12. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 98:48 | + 44:19 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mulíček Ondřej | ABM7405 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 54:12 | |
2. | Válka Jan | SOP7811 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 56:28 | + 2:16 |
3. | Žebrák Zbyněk | LOV7101 | C | lepus.cz | 57:17 | + 3:05 |
4. | Stibor Zbyněk | KAR7601 | C | SK Karlovice | 58:01 | + 3:49 |
5. | Sixta Martin | MOV7601 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 73:53 | + 19:41 |
6. | Soviš Ivo | SBR7101 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 89:21 | + 35:09 |
7. | Kumstát Jan | 8NC7800 | C | VEJKUM | 99:30 | + 45:18 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chupek Jozef | VZA7100 | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 46:42 | |
2. | Sobczyński Kalikst | 17P7100 | C | WKS żląsk Wroclaw | 48:27 | + 1:45 |
3. | Sedlak Krystian | 23P1400 | C | OK!Sport | 48:55 | + 2:13 |
4. | Dvořáček Petr | TBM7013 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:29 | + 2:47 |
5. | Horký Jan | UOL7100 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 50:40 | + 3:58 |
6. | Bolehovský Pavel | EKP7103 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 52:17 | + 5:35 |
7. | Postulka Karel | VZA7101 | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 53:08 | + 6:26 |
8. | Kaplan Jan | LPU6401 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:17 | + 6:35 |
9. | Drbal Jan | PGP7101 | C | SK Praga | 55:24 | + 8:42 |
10. | Sokolář Zdeněk | SNA7201 | C | TJ START Náchod | 56:39 | + 9:57 |
11. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 19U7201 | C | SRC Peleng | 56:41 | + 9:59 |
12. | Bejvl Jakub | LME7100 | C | SK Los Mělník | 58:31 | + 11:49 |
13. | Biederman Pawel | 41P7101 | C | WKS Wawel Kraków | 58:38 | + 11:56 |
14. | Chvátil Jiří | PHK7200 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 69:32 | + 22:50 |
15. | Staszak Artur | 28P7001 | C | UNTS Warszawa | 73:27 | + 26:45 |
16. | Michalík Petr | XBM7117 | C | PELLŽS MTBO TEAM | 77:01 | + 30:19 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kunz Martin | BBM7101 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 47:02 | |
2. | Linhart Aleš | VIV7200 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 47:57 | + 0:55 |
3. | Müller Libor | OTK7201 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 50:25 | + 3:23 |
4. | Kašpar Jaroslav | SSU7004 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 51:08 | + 4:06 |
5. | Zentrich David | OTK7101 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 51:17 | + 4:15 |
6. | Jirous Jiří | TAP7201 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 57:00 | + 9:58 |
7. | Rusz Roman | KUN7201 | C | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 62:23 | + 15:21 |
8. | Cveček Martin | SSU7400 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 66:34 | + 19:32 |
9. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 70:06 | + 23:04 |
10. | Vavřík René | LOV7000 | C | lepus.cz | 82:44 | + 35:42 |
11. | Stauch Michal | NER | C | 118:12 | + 71:10 | |
Furucz Ján | 27S7200 | C | Farmaceut Bratislava | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Barcík Peter | AOP6601 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 43:04 | |
2. | Pachnik Dariusz | STB6901 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 46:07 | + 3:03 |
3. | Hrouda Petr | VBM6900 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:07 | + 4:03 |
4. | URBANIAK Krzysztof | 58P6801 | C | Ks Spójnia Warszawa | 47:47 | + 4:43 |
5. | Lužný Ladislav | HAV6000 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | 49:29 | + 6:25 |
6. | Bartczak Jaroslaw | 39P6800 | C | UMKS Orkan Ostróda | 49:37 | + 6:33 |
7. | Tichý Martin | TJH6401 | C | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 55:46 | + 12:42 |
8. | Adámek Libor | ABM6707 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 57:05 | + 14:01 |
9. | Klaška Pavel | DKP6500 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 57:27 | + 14:23 |
10. | Mutinský Viktor | KUO6501 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 58:39 | + 15:35 |
11. | Sklenář Josef | SBR6601 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 63:23 | + 20:19 |
12. | Pernica Jiří | UOL6501 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 72:09 | + 29:05 |
13. | Aster Vladimír | SLA6500 | C | SKOB Slaný | 90:06 | + 47:02 |
14. | Svoboda Robert | 8BC6500 | C | FWOC | 113:07 | + 70:03 |
Ženčák Jaroslav | 47C6100 | C | ASPV OA Šumperk | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 40:41 | |
2. | Kalousek Jiří | DKP6901 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 48:48 | + 8:07 |
3. | Holec Honza | MOV6701 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 49:11 | + 8:30 |
4. | Nordvik Bjorn | 27N6500 | C | Kolbotn&Skimt OL | 50:24 | + 9:43 |
5. | Kantor Roman | TRI6501 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 57:20 | + 16:39 |
6. | Hlava Miroslav | KON6515 | C | KOB Konice | 58:43 | + 18:02 |
7. | Vývoda Zdeněk | MOV6702 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 62:07 | + 21:26 |
8. | Prieto Jose Manuel | 14E0001 | C | Colmenar | 66:57 | + 26:16 |
Rohlík Petr | KVS6402 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dyzio Wlodzimierz | 41P6101 | C | WKS Wawel Kraków | 43:35 | |
2. | Kolář Rudolf | SBR6300 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 44:23 | + 0:48 |
3. | Geraschenko Valerij | 19U6201 | C | SRC Peleng | 44:56 | + 1:21 |
4. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:45 | + 4:10 |
5. | Řeháček Petr | SBR6302 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 47:57 | + 4:22 |
6. | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 49:56 | + 6:21 |
7. | Bass Julian | 17G6301 | C | Harlequins Orienteering Club | 50:32 | + 6:57 |
8. | Forst Libor | MFP6301 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 53:32 | + 9:57 |
9. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 54:48 | + 11:13 |
10. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 55:32 | + 11:57 |
11. | Tihon Jaroslav | TAP6102 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 62:03 | + 18:28 |
12. | Tommervold Trond Ivar | 29N6301 | C | Hamar ok | 65:12 | + 21:37 |
13. | Hlaváček Lubomír | PHK6401 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 70:37 | + 27:02 |
14. | Zebrowski Dariusz | 36P6300 | C | OK!Sport Warszawa | 72:25 | + 28:50 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tóth Károly | 38H6101 | C | OL Club Balatonalmádi | 39:15 | |
2. | Chládek Josef | ZAM5901 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 48:17 | + 9:02 |
3. | Lux Zdeněk | KUN6201 | C | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 49:43 | + 10:28 |
4. | Hájek Tomáš | ZVO6401 | C | OB SK Zvole | 50:12 | + 10:57 |
5. | Záveský Richard | CET6301 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 64:15 | + 25:00 |
6. | Hyjek Adam | 47P6100 | C | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 72:36 | + 33:21 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zeman Jaroslav | CHT5901 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 37:14 | |
2. | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:53 | + 3:39 |
3. | Michalec Jan | MLA5701 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 41:01 | + 3:47 |
4. | Gurka Jiří | TUV4601 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 41:08 | + 3:54 |
5. | Poopuu Paul | 13E0001 | C | OK JOKA | 42:02 | + 4:48 |
6. | Višňa Milan | OOL5904 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 42:09 | + 4:55 |
7. | Kaška Rudolf | CHA5500 | C | OK Chrastava | 44:10 | + 6:56 |
8. | Beneš Josef | SJC5801 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:40 | + 8:26 |
9. | Špičák Aleš | DKP5500 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:57 | + 10:43 |
10. | Fiala Zdeněk | TAP5501 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 48:22 | + 11:08 |
11. | Doležal Miroslav | PGP5501 | C | SK Praga | 54:49 | + 17:35 |
12. | Olbrycht Janusz | 73P5500 | C | OLBnO | 55:12 | + 17:58 |
13. | Kraus Ota | TJP5700 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 57:31 | + 20:17 |
14. | Böhm Karel | TJN5101 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 66:46 | + 29:32 |
15. | Sypula Slawomir | 28P0001 | C | UNTS Warszawa | 92:02 | + 54:48 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mutina Vlastimil | BFM5701 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 44:08 | |
2. | Grivalský Michal | PGP5900 | C | SK Praga | 49:22 | + 5:14 |
3. | Pilc Oldřich | ZPV5100 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 56:08 | + 12:00 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juřeník Josef | MOV5201 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 36:21 | |
2. | Hořínek Jaroslav | VSP5000 | C | USK Praha | 37:01 | + 0:40 |
3. | Hickethier Manfred | VLI5201 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:51 | + 1:30 |
4. | Čípa Jiří | CET5002 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 41:15 | + 4:54 |
5. | Krmášek Bohdan | AOP5301 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 44:26 | + 8:05 |
6. | Babický Tomáš | DLT5001 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 47:00 | + 10:39 |
7. | Jelínek Vít | TZL5102 | C | SKOB Zlín | 47:19 | + 10:58 |
8. | Šroler Zdeněk | KUN5201 | C | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 52:39 | + 16:18 |
9. | Langr Stanislav | SNA5403 | C | TJ START Náchod | 54:10 | + 17:49 |
10. | Denemarek Oldřich | BBM5100 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 60:39 | + 24:18 |
11. | Hamáček Bohuslav | LBE5000 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 64:53 | + 28:32 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pospíšil Karel | KAR5001 | C | SK Karlovice | 32:01 | |
2. | Zeman Ludvík | BFM5301 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 34:52 | + 2:51 |
3. | Stárek Jiří | SRK5002 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 35:24 | + 3:23 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 33:54 | |
2. | Horký Jan | UOL4600 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 41:57 | + 8:03 |
3. | Švadlena Jiří | CHC4601 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 42:55 | + 9:01 |
4. | Sokolář Zdeněk | SNA4501 | C | TJ START Náchod | 44:38 | + 10:44 |
5. | Hrobař Rudolf | SRK4702 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 48:21 | + 14:27 |
6. | Nejezchleba Jiří | KAS4600 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 61:20 | + 27:26 |
7. | Dvořák Vlastimil | BOV4901 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 64:28 | + 30:34 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 31:31 | |
2. | Soviš Ivan | SBR4601 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 40:33 | + 9:02 |
3. | Rakovec Miloš | SCP4500 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 41:13 | + 9:42 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 29:37 | |
2. | Ostřanský Josef | SSU4302 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 32:13 | + 2:36 |
3. | Gřunděl Ivan | SJH4201 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 32:59 | + 3:22 |
4. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:24 | + 6:47 |
5. | Novotný František | PUL4200 | C | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | 44:15 | + 14:38 |
6. | Diener Herbert | MOV4101 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 47:37 | + 18:00 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Attl Vladimír | PGP3800 | C | SK Praga | 30:11 | |
2. | Novotný Petr | PHK3802 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 49:20 | + 19:09 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vyoral Jan | VIC7615 | C | OB Vizovice | 17:42 | |
2. | José Samper | 6DC1116 | C | SILVA OCamp | 18:12 | + 0:30 |
3. | Janeček Jirka | 6DC1103 | C | SILVA OCamp | 18:48 | + 1:06 |
4. | Ludka Zbyněk | 6DC1104 | C | SILVA OCamp | 20:57 | + 3:15 |
5. | Bialožyt Miroslav | 6DC1101 | C | SILVA OCamp | 21:45 | + 4:03 |
6. | Raúl Cánovas | 6DC1115 | C | SILVA OCamp | 22:09 | + 4:27 |
7. | Horký Jan | UOL | C | SK UP Olomouc | 22:58 | + 5:16 |
8. | Syrovy Lukas | 44C | C | Neregistrovaní | 23:36 | + 5:54 |
9. | Proboszová Zuzana | 6DC1105 | C | SILVA OCamp | 25:01 | + 7:19 |
10. | Talafant Dan | SKM | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 25:53 | + 8:11 |
11. | Walder Jiří | LCE7601 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 27:17 | + 9:35 |
12. | Šeděnková Hana | LCE8053 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 27:59 | + 10:17 |
13. | Ofer Avital | 6DC1112 | C | SILVA OCamp | 28:03 | + 10:21 |
14. | Hudeček Jaroslav | KTA6501 | C | SK Kotnov Tábor | 31:11 | + 13:29 |
15. | Blažek Václav | SBR4701 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 31:49 | + 14:07 |
16. | Vavříková Iveta | 6YC7450 | C | Neregistrovaní | 31:52 | + 14:10 |
17. | Meir Anat | 6DC1113 | C | SILVA OCamp | 31:53 | + 14:11 |
18. | Vítová Markéta | EKP8454 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 32:17 | + 14:35 |
19. | Granum Helsvig Marianne | 28N6850 | C | Nydalens SK | 33:39 | + 15:57 |
20. | Room Margit | 6DC1117 | C | SILVA OCamp | 34:55 | + 17:13 |
21. | Vébrová Šárka | HAV7050 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | 35:12 | + 17:30 |
22. | Sovišová Eva | SBR5251 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 37:58 | + 20:16 |
23. | Jeřábková Zuzana | UOL9453 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 38:11 | + 20:29 |
24. | Smékalová Jana | UOL7850 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 38:26 | + 20:44 |
25. | Říhová Pavlína | KRN9999 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 38:45 | + 21:03 |
26. | Slavíčková Katka | 6DC1106 | C | SILVA OCamp | 40:35 | + 22:53 |
27. | Novotná Barbora | LCE8252 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 41:11 | + 23:29 |
28. | Lacigová Marie | VSP0050 | C | USK Praha | 44:43 | + 27:01 |
29. | Capil Vojta | NNN8890 | C | Neregistrovaní | 47:45 | + 30:03 |
30. | Vývodová Zuzana | MOV6952 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 54:37 | + 36:55 |
31. | Said Mahmoud | UOL6900 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 61:41 | + 43:59 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Navrátil Tomáš | 6DC1121 | C | SILVA OCamp | 35:32 | |
2. | Zdráhal Tomáš | 6DC1125 | C | SILVA OCamp | 35:55 | + 0:23 |
3. | Gornicka Antonowicz Anna | 6DC1133 | C | SILVA OCamp | 37:03 | + 1:31 |
4. | Yakir Goldner | 6DC1127 | C | SILVA OCamp | 38:00 | + 2:28 |
5. | Jonay Pérez | 6DC1129 | C | SILVA OCamp | 39:01 | + 3:29 |
6. | Hladík Ladislav | 6DC1118 | C | SILVA OCamp | 39:09 | + 3:37 |
7. | Antonio Hernández | 6DC1130 | C | SILVA OCamp | 42:16 | + 6:44 |
8. | Novotný Tomáš | 6DC1122 | C | SILVA OCamp | 42:53 | + 7:21 |
9. | Rozkošný Karel | EKP7900 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 45:24 | + 9:52 |
10. | Kašparová Iva | 6DC1119 | C | SILVA OCamp | 45:31 | + 9:59 |
11. | Oded Verbin | 6DC1126 | C | SILVA OCamp | 45:59 | + 10:27 |
12. | Kašparová Zuzka | 6DC1120 | C | SILVA OCamp | 48:31 | + 12:59 |
13. | Laciga Zdeněk | VSP5200 | C | USK Praha | 48:33 | + 13:01 |
14. | Oscar Hernaiz | 6DC1128 | C | SILVA OCamp | 48:55 | + 13:23 |
15. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 49:13 | + 13:41 |
16. | Room Raivo | 6DC1131 | C | SILVA OCamp | 50:21 | + 14:49 |
17. | Skyvová Kryšpína | 6DC1123 | C | SILVA OCamp | 50:23 | + 14:51 |
18. | Rozkošná Taťána | EKP8155 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 51:24 | + 15:52 |
19. | Vébr Radek | HAV7103 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | 52:24 | + 16:52 |
20. | Králová Kateřina | ODR9052 | C | SKOB Odry | 57:08 | + 21:36 |
21. | Schejbal Vladimir | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 62:39 | + 27:07 |
22. | Švidrnochová Hana | MOV7751 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 62:51 | + 27:19 |
23. | Grundmannová Hana | LTU9251 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 62:58 | + 27:26 |
24. | Schejbal Petr | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 63:54 | + 28:22 |
25. | Šoupa Karel | LPM6900 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 64:45 | + 29:13 |
26. | Schejbalova Karina | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 65:21 | + 29:49 |
27. | Kautsky Jiri | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 66:11 | + 30:39 |
28. | Manasek Josef | NER | C | 66:55 | + 31:23 | |
29. | Wieszaczewski Jacek | 21P | C | Orientop Wroclaw | 69:13 | + 33:41 |
30. | Holubová Eva | SBR8051 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 72:26 | + 36:54 |
31. | Vít David | EKP7200 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 72:39 | + 37:07 |
32. | Slachta Dusan | NER | C | 74:20 | + 38:48 | |
33. | Zincakova Hana | NER | C | 77:25 | + 41:53 | |
34. | Schejbalova Kristina | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 79:11 | + 43:39 |
35. | Gřešková Jana | NNN8888 | C | Neregistrovaní | 84:00 | + 48:28 |
36. | Nedopilek David | NER | C | 86:34 | + 51:02 | |
37. | Jonas Marek | NER | C | 126:34 | + 91:02 | |
Holub Pavel | NER | C | DISK | |||
Oherová Petra | ODR9050 | C | SKOB Odry | DISK |