Class: H20A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | A | SK Kamenice | 72:57 | 8971 | |
2. | Horák Patrik | TUR9502 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 74:58 | + 2:01 | 8733 |
3. | Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | A | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 75:35 | + 2:38 | 8660 |
4. | Mašata Matěj | PHK9601 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 76:55 | + 3:58 | 8503 |
5. | Glonek Jakub | AOP9602 | A | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 77:24 | + 4:27 | 8446 |
6. | Hruška Jakub | ZBM9515 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:55 | + 6:58 | 8149 |
7. | Čech Jan | SJI9601 | A | OK Jihlava | 80:07 | + 7:10 | 8126 |
8. | Matuš Vojtěch | VRB9606 | A | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 82:17 | + 9:20 | 7870 |
9. | Vacek Vojtěch | SJI9602 | A | OK Jihlava | 82:24 | + 9:27 | 7856 |
10. | Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 84:02 | + 11:05 | 7664 |
11. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | R | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 84:33 | + 11:36 | 7603 |
12. | Fürst Matouš | LLI9603 | A | TJ Loko Liberec | 87:34 | + 14:37 | 7247 |
13. | Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | A | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 88:39 | + 15:42 | 7119 |
14. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 93:18 | + 20:21 | 6571 |
15. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | A | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 94:43 | + 21:46 | 6403 |
16. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 99:43 | + 26:46 | 5814 |
17. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | A | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 100:01 | + 27:04 | 5778 |
18. | Štál Jan | SJC9601 | A | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 103:00 | + 30:03 | 5426 |
19. | Horáček Petr | PHK9602 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 106:22 | + 33:25 | 5029 |
20. | Nejman Stanislav | TUR9500 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 111:52 | + 38:55 | 4380 |
21. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | A | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 112:52 | + 39:55 | 4262 |
22. | Walach Ondřej | TRI9601 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 117:54 | + 44:57 | 3669 |
23. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | R | K.O.B. Choceň | 121:19 | + 48:22 | 3266 |