Class: H21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:15 | 10264 | |
2. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:47 | + 2:32 | 9573 |
3. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:49 | + 2:34 | 9564 |
4. | Schuster Marek | AOP9303 | E | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 36:53 | + 2:38 | 9546 |
5. | Petržela Jan | PHK9200 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:01 | + 2:46 | 9510 |
6. | Chromý Adam | ZBM8841 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:02 | + 2:47 | 9505 |
7. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | R | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:51 | + 3:36 | 9282 |
8. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:03 | + 3:48 | 9228 |
9. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:26 | + 5:11 | 8851 |
10. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | R | SK Kamenice | 39:28 | + 5:13 | 8842 |
11. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | R | SK Praga | 39:46 | + 5:31 | 8760 |
11. | Dlabaja Štěpán | TZL8508 | C | SKOB Zlín | 39:46 | + 5:31 | 8760 |
13. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:48 | + 5:33 | 8751 |
14. | Švirák Ondřej | ZBM9103 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:02 | + 5:47 | 8687 |
15. | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:19 | + 6:04 | 8610 |
16. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:54 | + 6:39 | 8451 |
17. | Laciga Radek | PGP8202 | C | SK Praga | 41:10 | + 6:55 | 8378 |
18. | Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:25 | + 7:10 | 8310 |
19. | Košárek Pavel | AOP7102 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 41:43 | + 7:28 | 8228 |
20. | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 41:55 | + 7:40 | 8174 |
21. | Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 42:14 | + 7:59 | 8087 |
22. | Krejčík Jiří | TZL8301 | C | SKOB Zlín | 42:15 | + 8:00 | 8083 |
23. | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:22 | + 8:07 | 8051 |
24. | Puech Matthieu | NNN1307 | C | Neregistrovaní | 42:37 | + 8:22 | |
25. | Jedlička Michal | SHK7309 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:09 | + 8:54 | 7838 |
26. | Paclík Roman | SHK7801 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:39 | + 9:24 | 7701 |
27. | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:43 | + 9:28 | 7683 |
28. | Zimmermann Jakub | ZBM8928 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:46 | + 9:31 | 7669 |
29. | Kozák Petr | KAM6501 | C | SK Kamenice | 44:04 | + 9:49 | 7588 |
30. | Slezák Jiří | LCE9001 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 44:23 | + 10:08 | 7501 |
31. | Záveský Filip | LPU9306 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:20 | + 11:05 | 7242 |
32. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:23 | + 11:08 | 7229 |
33. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | C | SKOB Zlín | 46:22 | + 12:07 | 6961 |
34. | Hanslian David | LCE7835 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 47:08 | + 12:53 | 6752 |
35. | Weiner Jakub | SHK7911 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:31 | + 13:16 | 6647 |
36. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 49:07 | + 14:52 | 6211 |
37. | Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | C | SKOB Zlín | 49:12 | + 14:57 | 6188 |